Group: UDCOET - 2ND YR

Fullscreen Index Help Finder Membership Group Members Student Members

Weeks: 1-14

07:00- 08:00 08:00- 09:00 09:00- 10:00 10:00- 11:00 11:00- 12:00 12:00- 13:00 13:00- 14:00 14:00- 15:00 15:00- 16:00 16:00- 17:00 17:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
M
O
N
D
A
Y
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
PB 06
TX202
Lecture, 08:00-09:55
A218
SC201
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
YOMBO3
LW202
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
PB 09
MT261
Practical, 12:00-14:00
D23 LAB Kijitonyama
CS211
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
YOMBO5
MT261
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
YOMBO4
EC117
Tutorial, 16:00-17:00
A106
MT261
Tutorial, 17:00-18:00
A104
ME228
Tutorial, 18:00-19:00
A218
ME201
Lecture, 19:00-20:00
A214
EE422
Tutorial, 07:00-08:00
A218
TR111
Lecture, 08:00-10:00
A106
EE243
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
A21
ME206
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
R217
MN221
  Lecture, 15:00-16:55
A218
TR231
Lecture, 17:00-18:00
B2-2
CP203
Tutorial, 18:00-20:00
B2-2
SC221
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
S112
SC223
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
R217
TX211
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
B2-2
QS243
  Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
A21
ME206
  Practical, 15:00-18:00
TR111
   
Practical, 07:00-10:00
GT257
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
PB 08
TX204
  Lecture, 13:00-14:00
P 008
TX201
    Lecture, 16:00-17:00
O112
ME218
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
A106
QS232
 
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
A9
QS222
  Lecture, 11:00-13:00
A104
GT213
Practical, 13:00-15:00
High Voltage Lab G3
EE221
  Lecture, 16:00-18:00
A108
EE231
   
    Practical, 09:00-14:00
A207
AR213
    Tutorial, 16:00-18:00
PB 09
GT241
   
T
U
E
S
D
A
Y
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
A218
ME206
Practical, 08:00-10:00
CELAB
SC211
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
R203
MN221
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
PB 08
GT241
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
A9
QS222
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
THEATER2
WR211
Tutorial, 16:00-17:00
A104
EE243
Tutorial, 17:00-18:00
A4
GY100
Tutorial, 18:00-18:55
PB 06
MT261
Tutorial, 19:00-20:00
A9
ME215/13
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
B302 Kijitonyama
CS211
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
A108
QS243
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
A206
TR231
Practical, 12:00-14:00
C4/C5 Kijitonyama LAB
CS243
Practical, 14:00-16:00
MATLAB
ME218
Tutorial, 16:00-17:00
A21
EE253/DP273
Practical, 17:00-19:00
A106
QS222
 
  Practical, 08:00-10:00
Comp Lab A306
EE241
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
PB 06
TX205
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
A218
ME218
Practical, 14:00-16:55
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
MC100
  Tutorial, 18:00-20:00
R217
CP211
  Practical, 08:00-10:00
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
CS243
Lecture, 10:00-13:00
Comp B3-2
AR223
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
PB 09
IE255
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
A106
EE241
Practical, 16:00-18:00
S-3
TX201
Tutorial, 18:00-20:00
A108
SC221
  Practical, 08:00-10:00
ENERGY LAB
ME228
  Lecture, 11:00-13:00
YOMBO2
EE253/DP273
Lecture, 13:00-15:00
YOMBO3
LW202
         
    Lecture, 09:00-10:00
A9
CP211
    Tutorial, 12:00-14:00
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
CS211
           
          Practical, 12:00-14:00
CELAB
SC211
           
W
E
D
N
E
S
D
A
Y
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
A108
SC220/SC212
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
A108
QS213
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
R217
IE201
Tutorial, 12:00-13:00
A21
SC211
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
YOMBO4
EC117
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
YOMBO5
MT261
Tutorial, 15:00-16:00
R217
EE231
Tutorial, 16:00-17:00
R203
MN221
Practical, 17:00-18:55
Comp A316
WR211
Tutorial, 19:00-20:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
MC100
  Tutorial, 08:00-09:00
S112
TR111
Practical, 09:00-12:00
TR111
Practical, 12:00-13:00
S112
ME201
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
S112
ME218
  Practical, 15:00-16:55
Comp A315
WR211
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
A104
QS232
 
  Practical, 08:00-09:55
Comp A319
WR211
Practical, 10:00-11:55
Comp A319
WR211
Tutorial, 12:00-15:00
B2-2
QS251
Lecture, 15:00-18:00
A207
AR233
Tutorial, 18:00-19:00
A214
EE221
 
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
A214
TX214
Practical, 10:00-12:00
S-3
TX203
  Lecture, 13:00-14:00
A207
SC223
  Practical, 15:00-18:00
GT221
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
A218
GY100
  Practical, 08:00-10:00
MATLAB
ME218
  Practical, 11:00-13:00
C4/C5 Kijitonyama LAB
CS211
Lecture, 13:00-15:00
A9
EE422
  Lecture, 16:00-18:00
A218
ME215/13
   
  Practical, 08:00-10:00
Comp Lab A306
EE241
      Practical, 13:00-15:00
CELAB
SC211
         
  Practical, 08:00-10:00
S-3
TX211
                   
  Practical, 08:00-13:00
A207
AR213
             
T
H
U
R
S
D
A
Y
Tutorial, 07:00-08:00
O112
IE220
Tutorial, 08:00-08:55
P 008
IE255
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SC111 (Science complex)
EC117
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SC111 (Science complex)
EC117
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
B307 Kijitonyama
CS211
Practical, 12:00-13:55
D23 LAB Kijitonyama
CS211
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC117
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
PB 08
TX203
Tutorial, 17:00-19:00
S112
CP203
Lecture, 19:00-20:00
YOMBO1
GY100
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
THEATER2
TR111
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
A218
EE251/DP271
Tutorial, 11:00-12:00
A106
EE422
Practical, 12:00-14:00
CELAB
SC211
Practical, 14:00-15:55
Comp A316
WR211
Tutorial, 16:00-16:55
PB 09
IE201
Practical, 17:00-20:00
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
MC100
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
A4
SC312
Practical, 09:00-10:55
Comp A319
WR211
Practical, 11:00-12:55
Comp A319
WR211
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
YOMBO5
MT261
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
SB
GY336
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
A104
EE221
Tutorial, 18:00-19:00
O112
MT261
 
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
A106
GT257
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
A4
IE220
        Practical, 15:00-17:00
D23 LAB Kijitonyama
CS211
  Lecture, 18:00-20:00
A104
EE241
  Lecture, 08:00-09:00
A104
TX204
Practical, 09:00-11:00
S-3
TX211
        Practical, 15:00-18:00
GT213
   
  Tutorial, 08:00-09:00
B307 Kijitonyama
CS211
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
A21
CH240
          Practical, 16:00-17:55
Comp A319
WR211
   
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
A108
CP211
            Lecture, 16:00-18:00
NKURUMAH HALL
SC211
   
  Practical, 08:00-10:00
MATLAB
ME218
            Lecture, 16:00-19:00
A207
AR265
 
  Lecture, 08:00-11:00
R204
AR232
                 
F
R
I
D
A
Y
Tutorial, 07:00-07:55
A218
SC201
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC117
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
SC111 (Science complex)
MT261
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC117
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
A206
MT261
Tutorial, 12:00-12:55
A4
CH240
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC117
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
A214
IE201
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC117
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
A206
ME228
Tutorial, 18:00-19:00
GLY1
MT261
Tutorial, 19:00-20:00
A214
EE251/DP271
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
A206
TX214
  Lecture, 09:00-10:00
THEATER1
WR211
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
A21
SC211
Tutorial, 11:00-12:00
B2-2
QS243
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC117
Tutorial, 13:00-14:00
O112
WR211
Tutorial, 14:00-15:00
PB 06
TX214
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
A218
SC221
Tutorial, 17:00-18:00
GLY2
MT261
Lecture, 18:00-19:00
A214
EE251/DP271
 
Tutorial, 07:00-08:55
B2-2
TR111
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC117
Practical, 10:00-12:00
S-3
TX205
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
A9
GY336
  Tutorial, 14:00-15:00
S112
ME218
  Lecture, 16:00-18:00
THEATER1
MC100
Tutorial, 18:00-19:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
MC100
 
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
A4
SC312
Tutorial, 09:00-10:00
A9
SC220/SC212
    Tutorial, 12:00-14:00
B2-2
SC201
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC117
  Lecture, 16:00-18:00
O112
CP203
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
THEATER1
ME201
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
CS243
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
A104
QS213
      Practical, 14:00-16:00
Comp Lab A306
EE241
Practical, 16:00-18:00
S-3
TX202
   
              Lecture, 14:00-16:00
R217
GT221
       
              Practical, 14:00-17:00
A106
QS251
     

UDCOET - 2ND YR is a member of

UDCOET - 2ND YR has 81 group members

UDCOET - 2ND YR has 1 student member


Created by admin with CELCAT Web Publisher on 03/12/2021