Group: UD-SE

Fullscreen Index Help Finder Membership Group Members Student Members

Weeks: 17-19


Weeks: 17, 18, 19

Wk 17, 05/07/2021 07:00- 10:55 11:00- 14:55 15:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 05/07/2021          
TUESDAY 06/07/2021 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 06/07/2021
ALRA, Cafe1, Cafe2, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, SC301 Science Complex, SC302 Science complex
DS113_UDSoED, DS113_UDSoL
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 06/07/2021
ATA, ATB, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, NKRUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
EF303A
 
WEDNESDAY 07/07/2021          
THURSDAY 08/07/2021 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
EP307
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
O112, R204
PE204
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
CASSB, CASSC
AE308
 
FRIDAY 09/07/2021 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2021
ATA, ATB, Cafe1, Cafe2, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, NKRUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CL106
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 09/07/2021
UDBS1/C033
PE303
   
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 09/07/2021
A206, A218
DS227
   

Wk 18, 12/07/2021 07:00- 10:55 11:00- 14:55 15:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 12/07/2021 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
A206
AE208
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
COAF LR10
EP322
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
SOED PHD ROOM, SOED SR 1, SOED SR 2
AE620, CT642, EA610, EA620, PE622
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
NKRUMAH HALL, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CT107A, CT107B
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
SC111
EF500
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO1, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
EP300/503A
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
ALRA, ALRC
EA305
     
TUESDAY 13/07/2021 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
UDBS3/C520
AE206
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
GLY1, GLY2
EP200
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
SA, SB
EA633
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
COAF LR5, COAF LR8
PE209
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
ALRC
PE307
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
SOED PHD ROOM
EF501
 
WEDNESDAY 14/07/2021 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
ATA, ATB
CT228
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
SC314 (Science complex), UDBS3/C520
PE214
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
EP101
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
HEALTH LR 1
EP309
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
ALRC
AE300
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
ALRD
EA500
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
ALRB, CASSA
EP321
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
NKRUMAH HALL, SC315 (Science Complex), THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CT200A, CT200B
     
THURSDAY 15/07/2021 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
GLY1, GLY2
EP124
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
NEW LIBRARY STUDY ROOM
EA302
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
B2-2
AE103
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
A4
EP222
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
R204
PE302
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
ATA, ATB
DS228
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
COAF LR8, UDBS3/C520
PE106
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
ALRA, ALRB
AE207
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
SC301 Science Complex
EP202
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
COAF LR6, COAF LR8
AE301/AE501
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
ALRC, ALRD
EA100
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
NKRUMAH HALL, THEATER2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CT106
     
FRIDAY 16/07/2021 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
SR15
CM109
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
A206, ALRB
PE202
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
SC302 Science complex
EP125
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
A4, R203
EP224
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
Cafe1, Cafe2, NKRUMAH HALL, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CT100A, CT100B
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
COAF LR4
EA201
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
COAF LR7
EA101
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
SC301 Science Complex, SC315 (Science Complex)
EP153
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
ATB
AE306
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 16/07/2021
ALRC
EA629
   

Wk 19, 19/07/2021 07:00- 10:55 11:00- 14:55 15:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 19/07/2021 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
ATA, COAF LR10, COAF LR5
EP207
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
SOED SR 1
CT227, CT625, EA609
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
ALRB
PE311
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
SOED SR 2
CT644
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
GLY1
CT509
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
ALRB
CT208, CT209
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
HEALTH LR 2, SC111
AE304
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
ALRC
FE620
     
TUESDAY 20/07/2021 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
B2-2
EP303
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
COAF LR10, COAF LR8
PE109
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
A206, A9
AE204
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
GLY1
CT512
     
WEDNESDAY 21/07/2021          
THURSDAY 22/07/2021   Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
SC109, SC111, SC302 Science complex
EP323
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
CASSC, NKRUMAH HALL
CT108
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
A218, A4
PE208
 
FRIDAY 23/07/2021 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
CASSC
EA631
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 23/07/2021
A108, A4
AE303
   
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 23/07/2021
CASSC
PE310
   
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 23/07/2021
PB 06
EP504
   

UD-SE is a member of

UD-SE has 136 group members

UD-SE has 1 student member


Created by admin with CELCAT Web Publisher on 20/07/2021