Group: UDSM 2ND SEMESTER

Fullscreen Index Help Finder Membership Group Members Student Members

Weeks: 1-13

07:00- 07:55 08:00- 08:55 09:00- 09:55 10:00- 10:55 11:00- 11:55 12:00- 12:55 13:00- 13:55 14:00- 14:55 15:00- 15:55 16:00- 16:55 17:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
M
O
N
D
A
Y
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR12
DS113_UDSoL
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
THEATER1
BL113
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
THEATER1
ZL220
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
B2-2
ST119
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
FPS 4
CA309
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR9
PL111
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
PL111
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
FPS 6
CA223
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
ATB
AE207
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR2
KF221
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR12
PY209
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
ATB
LW207
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR3
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
R203
PH213
Lecture, 09:00-11:55
CASSB
HI613
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
FPS (Fashion Studio)
CA203
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR12
PY209
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
FPS 4
CA229
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR2
PY201
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
COAF LR1, COAF LR3
AS103
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR8
KF221
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR5
PS113
Tutorial, 19:00-19:55
GLY1
CH357
Tutorial, 07:00-07:55
MB
MT360
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
COAF LR8
PY206
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR1
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Tutorial, 10:00-10:55
UDBS2/C124
PH332
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR2
EC127
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR10
KI311
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR11
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
HEALTH LR 2
EC228
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
LANG LAB
LL181
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
HEALTH LR 1
TH304
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
THEATER1
PS227
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR11
SO371
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
YOMBO1
AC307
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR6
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
B2-2
WR442/WR342_PG
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR2
PS236
Tutorial, 10:00-10:55
A106
QS339
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
FPS 5
CA115
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR6
EC230
Practical, 13:00-13:55
CELAB
SC112
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
THEATER2
ST112
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SC111
CL108
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
YOMBO2
LW107, LWE107
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR15
KI117
Tutorial, 18:00-18:55
Kijtonyama Computer LAB B101
IS024
Tutorial, 19:00-19:55
B302 Kijitonyama
IS070
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
LIBRARY CONFERENCE ROOM
LS212
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
NKRUMAH HALL
EC374
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
A9
EE423
Tutorial, 10:00-10:55
A4
GY243
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR1
MT346
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
ARCHOLOGY SEMINAR
AY212
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
IKR114
ML644
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
YOMBO4
MT271
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR13
KF221
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
NKRUMAH HALL
PS224
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
COAF LR1, COAF LR3
AS103
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
COAF LR7
HI271
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
A4
DS113_UDBS
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
FN212
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR6
PY101
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
HEALTH LR 2
LT116
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR10
PS229
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR9
DS113_CoHU_Non BAED_A
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
FPS 5
CA115
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
R203
KI117
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR4
HI101
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
YOMBO2
LW104
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR7
PL111
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
A106
TX218
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR10
PS226
Lecture, 19:00-19:55
A21
GY120
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
YOMBO5
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
PB 09
MP479
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SC111
DS302
Tutorial, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR6
FS311
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
A214, SR2
DS113_COET
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
NKRUMAH HALL
LL314
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR5
AY323
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR5
KF319
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
R204
WK212
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR9
PS111
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
YOMBO4
KF103
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
YOMBO1
AC307
Tutorial, 19:00-19:55
R217
MN481
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
CH Msc. ROOM
CH351, CH657
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
COAF LR7
EC230
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
COAF LR1
DS231
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
R203
EE242
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR6
SO257
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
LIBRARY CR1
LS305
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
ALRC
EC383
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR8
KF319
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR12
SO113
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
ALRC
LE104
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
A9
AT112
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR15
KI117
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR11, SR8
DS113_UDBS
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR11
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
A218
ME207
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR15
PS114
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR13
KF319
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
CL108
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
A4
ME417
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
AC313
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR13
KF103
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
P 008
DS113_COET
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
UDBS2/C124
MK324
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR6
KF222
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SC111
CL106
Lecture, 19:00-19:55
A104
BT223
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
A218
PE109
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
COAF LR10
LL214
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
COAF LR10
LL214
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
FPS 5
CA115
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR10
PS341
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR2
PS223
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR7
PS225
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR12
SO274
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
ALRD
KI311
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
SC109
WS202
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
COAF LR5
CL106
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
A108
DS113_COET
Tutorial, 19:00-19:55
B310 Kijitonyama
IS042
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
UDBS2/C124
AC202A
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR11
DS113_CoICT
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SC109
LL314
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
ALRC
DS108
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SC111
DS304
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR9
DS113_CoHU_Non BAED_A
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
THEATER1
EC229
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
A4
EP222
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
COAF LR9
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR4
KF319
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
NKRUMAH HALL
EC227
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR1
AS221
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
ALRD
EC376
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
COAF LR9
DS113_CoHU_Non BAED_A
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
A104
MK301
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR10
PS114
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SC111
DS302
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR3
LT211
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR4
CT106(FRE)
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SC109
CL107
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR7
AS103
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
COAF LR6
AY308
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SA
EC381
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR3
KF319
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
COAF LR5
CL106
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
COAF LR4
HM204
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
YOMBO4
CL108
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
A105 (UDBS)
MK330/MK310
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
COAF LR3
HI271
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
FPS 4
CA309
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR11
PL111
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
A106
TX414
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
FPS 6
CA223
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SC111
CL108
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SB
LT117
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
COAF LR9
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Tutorial, 17:00-17:55
A214
QS224
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
ALRC
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Tutorial, 19:00-19:55
PB 09
ME327
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
B2-2
WR231
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
FPS 1
CA103
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
YOMBO3
LW490
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
CASSC
LT117
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
THEATER1
EC383
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR3
PL232
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
LIBRARY CR1
LS311
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
ATB
LW206
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
THEATER2
LT112
Tutorial, 16:00-16:55
PB 08
TX407
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR7
PS224
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
ALRD
EC376
Tutorial, 19:00-19:55
S8/S9
TX102
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
SA
PH332
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR15
CL107
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR12
ST112
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR12
ST112
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
YOMBO1
SO371
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
A214
EC381
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
PHLAB3
MR102
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR9
EA502
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR11
SO265
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
AC202A
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR16
PL111
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
COAF LR4
HM203
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
ALRC
KI117
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
SB
GY125
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
UDBS3/C520
AE204
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR6
PS349
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
THEATER1
LL214
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
YOMBO2
LW105
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR2
EC127
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
GLY2
GY450
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
YOMBO3
BT327
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SC109
CL106
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SC314 (Science complex)
HM307
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
COAF LR4
CL108
Tutorial, 18:00-19:55
B2-2
ME208
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR1
DS113_CoICT
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
YOMBO5
MT171
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
FPS 6
CA223
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR9
SO110
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
A106
KI117
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
FPS 1
CA103
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR4
HI101
Tutorial, 14:00-14:55
SA
PH128/PH121
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
COAF LR2
EC127
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR10
KF221
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR9
PS113
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
COAF LR8
AM309
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
THEATER1
ME106
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
HEALTH LR 2
FN212
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
A4
ME207
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
FPS 6
CA223
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
FPS 1
CA355
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SC316 (Science Complex), SR14
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
FPS 1
CA103
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR6
LL116
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR7
PS349
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
A21
LW405
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SC111
CL106
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
YOMBO4
GE241
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
ALRB
LL314
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
YOMBO4
KF103
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
ALRC
LE103
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR5
AY304
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
FPS (Fashion Studio)
CA203
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
YOMBO2
SO113
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
CASSA
LT315
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
THEATER1
ME103
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
B307 Kijitonyama
UDICTi01
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
A104, A106
DS113_COET
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR1
AS221
Tutorial, 18:00-19:55
P 008
EE152/DP172
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
THEATER2
CT108
Tutorial, 08:00-08:55
B305 Kijitonyama
IS365
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
A108
MK301
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR1
LL140
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR3
CL106
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
GLY1
ZL124
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
A106
MT171
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
A9
KI311
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
COAF LR10
EB202
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
COAF LR4
CL108
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
COAF LR7
ST122
Tutorial, 18:00-19:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C4/C5
IS079
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR10
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR10
PS226
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR5
EA101
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SA
EC382
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
B2-2
ST118
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
GLY2
LE301
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
HEALTH LR 1
AC101
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
C105
WR607
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
PB 09
TX451
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR15
EP202
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR11
KF319
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
COAF LR6
FS100
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
A4
LT116
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR11
PL111
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR2
PS335
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
ATA
KI218
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR13
EP323
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR15
DS306
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
CASSC
PL112
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
COAF LR4
AP102
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
FPS 3
CA214
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
ALRA
HI261
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
B307 Kijitonyama
IS060
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
HEALTH LR 1
TH213
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
COAF LR7
EB103
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR3
PS314
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
A4
SC420
Tutorial, 12:00-12:55
A9
MT271
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR5
PS314
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR14
PS227
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
LIBRARY CR1
LS306
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR1
AS221
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
YOMBO2
ST311
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
PB 08
TX217
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
ALRA
PE310
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
B205 Kijitonyama
ES335
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR7
EB103
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR1
EA100
Practical, 12:00-12:55
CELAB
SC112
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR9
PS114
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
ALRB
AE303
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
HEALTH LR 2
AC101
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
FPS 5
CA115
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
YOMBO5
GE341
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
YOMBO5
IM205
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
B302 Kijitonyama
TE371
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
YOMBO2
SO110
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR10
PS114
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR10
EB204
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
UDBS1/C033
GM100
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR6
KF319
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR1, COAF LR3
AS103
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR1
PS113
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
CASSC
HI266
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SC314 (Science complex)
CL108
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
THEATER2
IS131
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
ATA
PL122
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
FPS (Fashion Studio)
CA203
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR9
PY101
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR4
AS103
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
ALRC
LL202
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
UDBS3/C520
GM100
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
GLY1
GY444
Tutorial, 15:00-15:55
B305 Kijitonyama
IS368
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
UDBS3/C520
LW208
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
GLY1
CH335
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
A108
EE314
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
A21
MT136/MT135
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
YOMBO2
AY209
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR14
KF319
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR7
KF103
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
A4
QS223
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR9
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
COAF LR1, COAF LR3
CL106
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
COAF LR10
LL114A
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
A21
LW304
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
ALRC
LE204
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
R203
KI117
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
IKR114
ML634
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR13
KF319
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
A206
SC342
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
A214
GT361
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR2
EC127
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR15
EP202
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
HEALTH LR 2
AC101
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
HEALTH LR 1
BN343
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
SR5
KF624
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
LIBRARY CONFERENCE ROOM
LS104
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
FPS (Fashion Studio)
CA203
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
ALRC
AS103
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR8
KF319
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
PB 09
TX304
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
YOMBO5
DS113_UDSoED, DS113_UDSoL
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
A206
ME429
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SC111
CL106
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
A104
EE322
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
ALRD
LE307
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR14
KF319
Tutorial, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR4
AM310
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
NKRUMAH HALL
LT315
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SC111
CL106
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
A9
BT350
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
ATA
WK114
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR3
PS111
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR13
PY201
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
PB 09
OG101
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
YOMBO1
LW478
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
HEALTH LR 1
TH213
Tutorial, 10:00-10:55
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
CS323
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
UDBS3/C520
MK324
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
ATA
MT120
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR6
AS103
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SC109
CL106
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
FPS 1
CA108
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
ZOOLOGY SR
BC613
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
O112
TR431
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
SR7
HI123
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
PB 08
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR11
KF222
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
FN202
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR1
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
A206
SC411
Tutorial, 14:00-14:55
GLY2
GY363
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR8
KF221
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
FPS 4
CA234
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
ALRB
EP224
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
A21
KF222
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR3
KF319
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
A21
LW457
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
A104
BT341
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR1, COAF LR3
AS103
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
A218
EE414
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
A206
LL220
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR5
PS227
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
A214
DS113_COET
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
SOED SR 2
EA629
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
YOMBO2
AY102
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
COAF LR2
EC127
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR16
KF319
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SA
LT213
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
ALRD
HI264
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR9
EB102
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
A105 (UDBS)
AC205
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
FPS 5
CA115
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR8
LT616
Seminar, 17:00-19:55
GLY2
BL390
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
YOMBO3
HM303
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
B2-2
EE312
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR2
EC127
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR16
PS225
Tutorial, 12:00-12:55
R203
CP479
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR13
KF319
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
R204
WK212
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
THEATER1
CH219
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR11
DS113_CoICT
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
EA631
Lecture, 07:00-09:55
SR13
DS625
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR8
EB202
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
R203
CP479
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR4
KF103
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR14
PS229
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR7
KI311
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
NKRUMAH HALL
PS114
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
A4
SC201
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
YOMBO2
LW407
Practical, 07:00-09:55
HEALTH LAB 1
AP202
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
A104
HI102
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
HEALTH LR 2
FN212
Tutorial, 12:00-12:55
A218
EE254/DP274
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
YOMBO4
GE349
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR1
PS113
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
R203
KI117
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
HEALTH LAB 1
BN112
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
B206 Kijitonyama
IS621
Practical, 07:00-09:55
PETROLOGY LAB
GY260
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
A108, A214
DS113_COET
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
B305 Kijitonyama
ES202
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
FN212
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
ATA
MT274
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR5
DS113_UDBS
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
A105 (UDBS)
HR203
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
ATB
EP323
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
A9
KI218
Practical, 07:00-09:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C4/C5
CS242
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
KF221
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
YOMBO5
GE247
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
B2-2
SC222
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
THEATER2
HI271
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR15
PS341
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
FPS 6
CA223
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
B302 Kijitonyama
CS453, IS336/IS364/CS453
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
THEATER1
CL106C
Practical, 07:00-10:55
CPE LAB
OG351
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
COAF LR5
HI266
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR1
AT220
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR2
KF221
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
YOMBO1
GE350
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
B305 Kijitonyama
IS099
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
ALRA
LWE200
  Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR3
PL232
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
THEATER2
LT214
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SC109
CL106
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
COAF LR7
AQ124
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
A21
AE103
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
DS113_UDBS
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
FPS 4
CA234
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
FPS 1
CA319
   
  Seminar, 08:00-08:55
FPS 6
CA223
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
COAF LR8
PY207
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR1
DS231
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
SB
LWE530/476
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR1, COAF LR3
AS103
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR11
DS113_CoAF, DS113_CoICT
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
A4
AE306
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
B206 Kijitonyama
IS631
   
  Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR2
GE252
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
A104
ST325
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
CASSA
EC664
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
UDBS3/C520
MK324
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
FPS 4
CA108
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
SR10
SO271
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR9
SO271
Tutorial, 16:00-17:55
R217
GT471
   
  Seminar, 08:00-08:55
R217
KI117
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
YOMBO5
EP300/503A
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
YOMBO4
CT100A
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR2
EC127
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
FPS (Fashion Studio)
CA203
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
DS113_UDBS
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
THEATER2
SC430
   
  Lecture, 08:00-08:55
THEATER2
HI271
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
NKRUMAH HALL
AC202A
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
A108
AR243
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SC111
CL106
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
FPS 1
CA108
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
MT_CR1
MT623
Practical, 17:00-19:55
HEALTH LAB 2
ZL302
  Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SC109
DS304
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
ATB
HI264
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
R217
QS132
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
R217
MT310
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
PL111
Practical, 15:00-16:55
CELAB
WR213
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
SOED PHD ROOM
EA621
  Seminar, 08:00-08:55
COAF LR1, COAF LR3
AS103
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
SB
PE204
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
B302 Kijitonyama
CS348
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
B2-2
TR232
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
ALRA
ST221
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
A9
QS241
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
FPS 2
CA310
  Lecture, 08:00-08:55
SB
CH252
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
YOMBO4
MK101
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
SR12
LT618
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
CASSC
AE206
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
YOMBO1
AY214
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
PETROLOGY LAB
GY313
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
ATA
EF621
  Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SC111
EC226
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
UDBS3/C520
HR314
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
O112
CP325
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
A105 (UDBS)
AC205
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
A104
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Practical, 15:00-16:55
GLY2
GY424
     
  Seminar, 08:00-08:55
COAF LR2
EC127
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
ATA
LL118
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
A21
DS104
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
A108
LW506/454
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
MB
KF103
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
COAF LR8
CP379
     
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
UDBS2/C124
CA127
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
A9
ME326/EN326
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
THEATER1
PS111
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
ALRA
LL202
Practical, 14:00-14:55
CELAB
SC112
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
YOMBO3
WK112
     
  Practical, 08:00-09:55
Computer LAB B4
GT231
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
GLY2
AY308
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
YOMBO5
KF221
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
MB
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
R203
KI117
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
BOT SR
BT605
     
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
R204
MN420
Practical, 10:00-11:55
S11
TX413
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR11
SO265
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR2
PS114
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR3
LT215
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
YOMBO5
CT107A
     
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
AM307
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
A206
PY204
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
ALRB
CA228
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
UDBS3/C520
FN301
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C6/C7
TE571
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
GLY2
MR203
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
GLY1
GY362
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
R204
OG241
Practical, 14:00-15:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C4/C5
IS604
Tutorial, 16:00-17:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C2/C3
IS091
   
  Practical, 08:00-09:55
CELAB
TR232, WR213
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
ALRB
PL242
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
SA
AE301/AE501
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
HEALTH LR 1
TH304
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
LIBRARY CR1
LS308
   
  Practical, 08:00-09:55
TC LAB
IS131
Practical, 10:00-11:55
CELAB
TR232, WR213
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
A104
GT112
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
ZOOLOGY SR
BC603
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C4/C5
TE647
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
CASSA
EC679
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
THEATER2
SC432
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
YOMBO1
ST324
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
PB 08
CP473
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
CH Msc. ROOM
CH608
   
  Seminar, 08:00-09:55
FPS 3
CA214
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
PB 06
GT156
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
PB 08
QS365
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
HEALTH LAB 1
BN231
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
BN233
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
TH305
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
MT_CR2
MT147
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
PB 06
OG476
Seminar, 14:00-15:55
B2-2
ST318
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
B2-2
ME202
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
HEALTH LAB 2
MC236
Practical, 10:00-11:55
Kijtonyama Electronics LAB D23
TE448
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
YOMBO3
GY311
Practical, 14:00-15:55
S11
TX309
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
B101 Kijitonyama
IS074
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
LANG LAB
LL181
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
YOMBO3
AE304
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
CASSB
PE303
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
SR4
LT616
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
A108
QS335
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
SA
SO277
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
MB
TH214
Practical, 12:00-13:55
Kijitonyama Telecom LAB D18
TE448
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
A214
QS368
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
A206
TR324
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
GLY1
GY301
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
S112
MG120
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
SR10
KF622
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
CASSA
EC661
Tutorial, 16:00-17:55
A218
SC122
   
  Tutorial, 08:00-09:55
O112
TR335
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
PB 08
MP334
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
CH Msc. ROOM
CH603
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
UDBS2/C124
HR320
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
ALRD
PL232
   
  Tutorial, 08:00-09:55
B310 Kijitonyama
TE448
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
R204
CP435
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
HEALTH LR 2
BN333
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
A21
DS224
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
COAF LR6
AY324
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
UDBS1/C033
MK300
Practical, 10:00-12:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C4/C5
IS181
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR4
PS111
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
ALRC
LE403
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
YOMBO1
FN202
   
  Practical, 08:00-09:55
S8/S9
TX206
Lecture, 10:00-12:55
SR6
KI101
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR8
PL111
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
IKR114
ML649
Tutorial, 16:00-17:55
R203
MN325
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
CASSC
AE300
Lecture, 10:00-12:55
A217
SD662
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
GLY1
KF319
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
R217
TR421
Practical, 16:00-18:55
Comp B3-2
ME103
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
IKR114
ML648
Lecture, 10:00-12:55
FPS 3
CA359
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
FPS (Fashion Studio)
CA203
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
A108
QS339
Lecture, 16:00-18:55
S10
MG503
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
A106
TX320
Lecture, 10:00-12:55
B101 Kijitonyama
CS706
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR3
PS341
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
A106
TX211
Lecture, 16:00-18:55
B310 Kijitonyama
CS660
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
B307 Kijitonyama
CS441
Lecture, 10:00-12:55
SR15
DS691
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR16
KF221
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
PHYSICS- ROOM308
PH635
Lecture, 16:00-18:55
R204
MG601
 
  Tutorial, 08:00-09:55
PB 06
MN223
Practical, 10:00-12:55
MECHANICAL LAB.
ME226/EN226
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
FPS 5
CA314
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
ATA
KF105
     
  Practical, 08:00-09:55
FPS 5
CA115
Lecture, 10:00-13:55
HEALTH LAB 2
BN111
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
A218
SC312
Lecture, 16:00-18:55
B204 Kijitonyama
ES621
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
SC314 (Science complex)
BN339
  Lecture, 11:00-12:55
PHYSICS- ROOM308
PH618
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
COAF LR10
FS101
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
FPS 2
CA317
     
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
COAF LR6
FS301
  Lecture, 11:00-12:55
ATB
EP207
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
YOMBO2
SO372
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
O112
ME226/EN226
     
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
A206
CP327
  Tutorial, 11:00-12:55
P 008
CP209
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
MT_CR1
MT653
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
COAF LR7
AM101
     
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
COAF LR5
LL222
  Lecture, 11:00-12:55
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
CS252
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
NKRUMAH HALL
ST122
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS236
     
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
MT_CR1
MT665
  Lecture, 11:00-12:55
B307 Kijitonyama
ES318
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
UDBS1/C033
FN212
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
UDBS1/C033
SO384
     
  Lecture, 08:00-10:55
MC
SO607
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
SR5
KI106
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS171
Lecture, 15:00-17:55
B4 206
TR634
   
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
ZOOLOGY 208 ROOM
BC608
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
HEALTH LR 1
PH351
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
B305 Kijitonyama
ES316
Lecture, 15:00-17:55
A217
TM604
   
  Lecture, 08:00-10:55
SOED PHD ROOM
CT603
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
PETROLOGY LAB
GY446
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
SB
CH280
Practical, 15:00-18:55
AR145, CE112, CP112, EE112, EG119, IE112, ME112, MN112, MP112, OG112
 
  Lecture, 08:00-10:55
BOT SR
BT605
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
FPS 2
CA338
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
O112
ME322
  Lecture, 16:00-18:55
Kijitonyama Computer LAB B106
IS663
 
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
ZOOLAB1
WS309
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
ZOOLOGY SR
BL607
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
B205 Kijitonyama
TE334
  Lecture, 16:00-18:55
C105
EM602
 
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
BOTLAB2
BT215
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
SC109
MR306
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
FPS 2
CA337
  Lecture, 16:00-18:55
B205 Kijitonyama
IS614
 
  Lecture, 08:00-10:55
FPS 2
CA229
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
S8/S9
TX107
Lecture, 13:00-15:55
FPS 3
CA352
Practical, 16:00-18:55
ZOOLAB1
BL210
 
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
BOTLAB1
BT351
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
C105
WR610
Practical, 13:00-15:55
Comp B3-2
EE153, SC102
Project work, 16:00-19:55
CS599
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
ZOOLAB2
ZL315
Practical, 11:00-13:55
ZOOLAB1
ZL331
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
CH Msc. ROOM
CH305, CH616
Lecture, 16:00-19:55
CASSB
GE651
  Lecture, 08:00-10:55
MG602
Lecture, 11:00-13:55
UDBS2/C124
HR202
Practical, 14:00-16:55
Kijitonyama LAB D19
ES105
     
  Project work, 08:00-11:55
CH314
Practical, 12:00-15:55
CHLAB1, CHLAB2, CHLAB3
CH122
       
  Practical, 08:00-12:55
A207- Studio
AR112
  Practical, 14:00-16:55
A207- Studio
AR467
     
  Practical, 08:00-13:55
R-04 (Studio room)
AR418
Lecture, 14:00-16:55
HEALTH LAB 2
BL314
     
    Lecture, 09:00-10:55
A218
PL112
Practical, 11:00-13:55
COAF LAB 3
AP305
Lecture, 14:00-16:55
SR16
DS643
     
    Lecture, 09:00-10:55
PB 09
GT324
Practical, 11:00-13:55
HEALTH LAB 1
BL234
Lecture, 14:00-16:55
SOED SR 2
CT622
     
    Lecture, 09:00-10:55
R217
QS125
Practical, 11:00-13:55
ZOOLOGY 208 ROOM
BC613
Practical, 14:00-16:55
COAF LAB 4
AQ221
     
    Lecture, 09:00-10:55
ALRA
LS205
Practical, 11:00-13:55
BOTLAB2
AG106
Practical, 14:00-16:55
COAF LAB 3
AP307
     
    Lecture, 09:00-10:55
PHYSICS- ROOM308
PH630
Practical, 11:00-13:55
COAF LAB 4
AQ237
Practical, 14:00-16:55
BOTLAB2
BT112
     
    Practical, 09:00-10:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C2/C3
CS453, IS336/IS364/CS453
Lecture, 11:00-13:55
MC
BL663
Lecture, 14:00-16:55
SOED PHD ROOM
CT604/CT644
     
    Lecture, 09:00-10:55
FPS 1
CA341
Lecture, 11:00-13:55
SOED PHD ROOM
EA628
           
    Lecture, 09:00-10:55
YOMBO1
CH290
                 
    Lecture, 09:00-10:55
B305 Kijitonyama
TE231
                 
    Lecture, 09:00-11:55
SR8
GE633
               
    Tutorial, 09:00-11:55
Comp A316
ME103
               
    Practical, 09:00-11:55
CHLAB1, CHLAB2
CH113
               
    Practical, 09:00-11:55
Comp B3-2
EE153, SC102
               
    Practical, 09:00-11:55
Kijitonyama Telecom LAB D18
ES222
               
    Practical, 09:00-12:55
AR145, CE112, CP112, EE112, EG119, IE112, ME112, MN112, MP112, OG112
             
    Practical, 09:00-12:55
Kijitonyama Computer LAB B106
ES171
             
T
U
E
S
D
A
Y
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
YOMBO2
EP307
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
ALRC
CL107
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
GLY2
ZL333
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
THEATER1
EC374
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
FPS 3
CA208
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR4
LL302
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
PB 06
QS365
Tutorial, 16:00-16:55
B2-2
SC312
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
P 008
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Tutorial, 18:00-18:55
Kijtonyama Computer LAB B101
IS014
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR6
DS113_UDSoL
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR15
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
COAF LR5
LL314
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR16
KF103
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR5
LL314
Lecture, 11:00-13:55
CASSC
HI608
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR3
PS111
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
GLY2
SO372
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
THEATER2
EC230
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
COAF LR8
LT112
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
ALRD
EC374
Lecture, 19:00-19:55
A21
GY120
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
SA
BL314
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
YOMBO3
LT315
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
A206
LL220
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SA
EC382
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR5
AQ235
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
ZOOLAB1
ZL214
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR12
PS114
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR12
PS341
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
IKR114
ML647
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
YOMBO3
CA102
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
O112
ME226/EN226
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR12
PL111
Lecture, 19:00-19:55
B305 Kijitonyama
IS048
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR3
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
IKR114
ML644
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
O112
LW467
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
IKR114
ML649
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
C105
WR606
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR10
LT213
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
PB 06, SR3
DS113_COET
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
NKRUMAH HALL
LT315
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR3
PY105
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR1
PS224
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
THEATER2
PS236
Lecture, 18:00-18:55
A21
AY209
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
YOMBO4
EF303B
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
COAF LR5
HI271
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
CL108
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
YOMBO3
LT315
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
HEALTH LR 2
AC101
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
HEALTH LR 2
AC101
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR9
HM304
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR5
ST122
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
BOTLAB1
BT217
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
UDBS3/C520
AC202A
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SC314 (Science complex)
HM304
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR9
DS103
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
ALRA
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
A9
DS113_UDBS
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
P 008
CP376
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
COAF LR10
EB203
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
MB
MT274
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR1
KF221
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
P 008
SO110
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
YOMBO1
PS314
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
S112
ME106
Tutorial, 14:00-14:55
A218
WR442/WR342_PG
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR5
KF622
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR2
KF221
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
LIBRARY CR1
LS312
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR16
DS103
Lecture, 19:00-19:55
YOMBO5
CH117A
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR12
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR12
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
COAF LR10
EB203
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
FPS 4
CA228
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR10
LT213
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR15
SO371
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
CASSA
KF624
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
YOMBO4
GE241
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
FPS 4
CA248
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
AC205
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
THEATER1
ST118
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR7
MK326
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
ALRB
DS113_UDBS
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
ATB
MT274
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR9
SO371
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
CASSC
PL112
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
FPS 1
CA103
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SC111
FN101
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
FPS 4
CA102
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
ALRD
EA305
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
UDBS2/C124
HR316
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
COAF LR1
LL331
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
LIBRARY CR1
LS308
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
COAF LR5
CL106
Lecture, 18:00-18:55
YOMBO4
KI117
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR16
DS113_UDSoED
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
COAF LR8
LT112
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
COAF LR3
DS231
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR14
KF221
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
YOMBO3
LT320
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
LIBRARY CONFERENCE ROOM
LS108
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
GLY2
BT215
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR4
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR1, COAF LR3
CL106
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR7
PS236
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
COAF LR5
CL106
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
A106
DS113_COET
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
COAF LR7
HI271
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR11
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
YOMBO3
AE308
Tutorial, 08:00-08:55
A4
MT271
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
YOMBO1
SO113
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
CASSB
GE248
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR5
DS308
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR6
WK214
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
SA
WS314
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR9
ST122
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
COAF LR3
CL106
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
SB
BT321
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
ALRB
HI261
Lecture, 18:00-18:55
YOMBO2
LW106, LWE106
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR13
MK326
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
BOTLAB1
BT218
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
FPS 3
CA208
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
FPS 3
CA208
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR8
EB204
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
FPS 4
CA102
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SB
EC382
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR1
CL106
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
A9
MK301
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR14
PS227
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
ALRC
HI261
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
ALRA
ST221
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
COAF LR5
CL106
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
A106
DS113_UDBS
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR7
DS113_CoICT
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
UDBS3/C520
PH128/PH121
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
PB 08
IE260
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
ATB
MT249
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SC314 (Science complex)
DS113_CoNAS, DS113_IDS, DS113_IKS, DS113_SJMC
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
CASSA
LT315
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR4
LT112
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR2
EC126
Practical, 15:00-15:55
ARCHOLOGY LAB
AY212
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
UDBS1/C033
FN207
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
A9
MK331
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR4
PS227
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SC111
FN101
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
GLY1
ZL207
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
COAF LR2
PE310
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
A214
PH103
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR16
PL111
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR12
PL111
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR12
PL111
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
DS113_UDBS
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR11
LT119
Tutorial, 15:00-15:55
A108
QS243
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
FPS 3
CA218
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
R217
ST326
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
COAF LR6
LT315
Tutorial, 19:00-19:55
A108, R217
MT171
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
THEATER1
ZL220
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR11
PS224
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
GLY2
BT333
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR1, COAF LR3
AS103
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR8
EB204
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
SR14
SO271
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR7
HI123
Tutorial, 14:00-14:55
ATA
MT249
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
COAF LR2
EC126
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
PL111
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
PL111
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
A9
TH216
Lecture, 19:00-19:55
B205 Kijitonyama
IS661
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR16
KF221
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SC111
CL106
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR11
DS113_CoHU_Non BAED_A
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
CL108
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
Computer lab (GIS-COET)
GT358
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR2
KF221
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR3
KF103
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR6
DS224
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
PB 09
MP476
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
A106
ME329
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
YOMBO4
GE341
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR1
PS224
 
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
ALRC
LL222
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR4
PS341
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
HEALTH LR 1
AC101
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
A104
EP322
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
B206 Kijitonyama
ES332
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR2
EC127
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR2
EC126
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
UDBS3/C520
FN207
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
SR9
SO378
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR14
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
COAF LR4
KF221
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
A108
DS228
 
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SC111
LL202
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR6
KF221
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
FPS 4
CA228
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
ZOOLAB1
WS308
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR1, COAF LR3
AS103
Practical, 12:00-12:55
MT_CR1
MT274
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR11
DS113_CoAF, DS113_CoICT
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
FPS 4
CA241
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR12
KF319
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
YOMBO5
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
ATA
HI264
Tutorial, 18:00-18:55
R217
CH117A
 
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
A105 (UDBS)
DS113_UDBS
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
UDBS1/C033
MK326
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
THEATER1
EC383
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
A105 (UDBS)
FN306
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR7
KF319
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
FPS 5
CA324
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
YOMBO3
CA203
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
ALRD
SO277
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR10
LT119
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
ALRA
LL202
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR4
PS227
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR6
DS113_BAED (COHU)
 
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SB
LL118
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
ATA
AE103
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
CL108
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
EF500
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR9
EB103
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR5
EB204
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
FPS 5
CA115
Tutorial, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR4
FS309
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
ALRB
KF221
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
FPS 1
CA129
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
YOMBO2
ST312
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SC111
FN101
 
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
YOMBO4
GE141
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
P 008
CP209
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SC314 (Science complex)
DS113_CoNAS
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
A206
AM308
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
UDBS3/C520
AC313
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR6
GE248
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SC314 (Science complex)
CL108
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
FPS 1
CA117
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
B307 Kijitonyama
UDICTi02
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SC111
FN101
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SC111
FN101
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR9
EC230
 
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
ATA
MT360
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
FPS 4
CA228
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
A106
TX211
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
A9
ME334
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
ALRA
LT214
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR3
KF319
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
A218
EP207
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
A21
EP153
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
B305 Kijitonyama
ES202
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR13
HI268
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR6
SO371
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR8
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
 
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
NKRUMAH HALL
LL314
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SA
LL318
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
COAF LR5
LT112
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
FPS 10
CA337
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR2
PS223
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR1
KF103
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
FPS 4
CA241
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR9
KF319
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR8
KI117
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
NKRUMAH HALL
PS227
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR5
KI117
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR11
DS113_UDSoL
 
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR2
DS113_CoICT
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR16
CL107
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
COAF LR1, COAF LR3
AS103
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR2
HI367
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
FPS 10
CA337
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
A9
MT310
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR1
PS346
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
FN301
Tutorial, 15:00-15:55
GLY1
PH359
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
COAF LR9
DS113_CoHU_Non BAED_A
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR11
DS113_CoICT
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR13
EP309
 
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR10
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SC314 (Science complex)
DS113_CoNAS
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
A105 (UDBS)
DS113_UDBS
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR9
PS223
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR2
DS113_UDBS
Tutorial, 12:00-12:55
Kijitonyama Computer LAB B106
TE414
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SB
ST321
Tutorial, 14:00-14:55
ALRC
MT360
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
ALRC
PS225
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
COAF LR10
PH220
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
SA
LE403
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
ATA
SO285
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
HEALTH LR 2
KI208
Tutorial, 08:00-08:55
GLY1
GY444
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
B302 Kijitonyama
IS143
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR13
DS308
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR7
PL111
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
FPS 1
CA114
Practical, 13:00-13:55
WR213
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
UDBS1/C033
LW549/493
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
ALRD
LL222
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
CASSC
SO392
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
FPS 4
CA248
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
GLY2
PH229
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
CH Msc. ROOM
CH613
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
ALRC
PS346
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR1
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
YOMBO4
KF319
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
A104
AE303
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
ALRA
LL202
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
ALRC
EC376
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
YOMBO5
MT171
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR1
PS113
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
ALRD
KI117
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
NKRUMAH HALL
LL102
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
A4
LE410
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
B310 Kijitonyama
ES324
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR5
KF319
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
MC
DS108
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SC111
EC226
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
IKR114
ML650
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
HEALTH LR 2
AM307
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
YOMBO4
DS113_CoHU_Non BAED_A
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR14
PL111
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR13
DS113_UDSoL
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR11
DS113_CoICT
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
COAF LR7
ST122
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
NKRUMAH HALL
LL202
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR11
KF319
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
SR13
LL204
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
IKR114
ML644
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR7
PL111
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
THEATER1
EC226
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR10
PL142
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
KI117
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
YOMBO2
PS226
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
SB
ZL338
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
COAF LR1, COAF LR3
AS103
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
ALRC
LL304
 
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
A218
CP105
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
FPS 2
CA338
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR9
LL281
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
CASSC
PL112
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
ALRD
KI114
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
ATB
MT136/MT135
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
UDBS2/C124
PS229
Tutorial, 14:00-14:55
A4
SC202
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
YOMBO5
CT106
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR9
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
A206
QS132
 
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
ALRD
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
NKRUMAH HALL
HI102
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
COAF LR2
ZL315
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR9
KF103
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
ATB
WK114
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR4
DS110
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
FPS 1
CA117
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SB
ST321
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
NKRUMAH HALL
GE143
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
UDBS3/C520
AC202A
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
HEALTH LR 2
AM311
 
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR1
PS335
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR8
DS108
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
YOMBO2
CH290
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR10
LT326
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
ZOOLOGY SR
BC617
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
UDBS1/C033
FN306
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
A9
GY363
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
HEALTH LR 2
AC101
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR15
DS113_CoAF, DS113_CoICT
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
FPS 2
CA124
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
YOMBO5
GM100
 
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
UDBS1/C033
MK326
Practical, 08:00-08:55
CELAB
SC112
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
FPS 1
CA102
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
HEALTH LR 1
KI208
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
FPS 1
CA224
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SC314 (Science complex)
LT312
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
ALRA
SO110
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR2
PS223
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
B2-2
LW474
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
FPS 4
CA248
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
A104
QS271
 
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
A4
HI102
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
CASSC
PL112
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR13
DS308
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
MB
AE303
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
A9
LL102
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR16
SO113
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR10
PY210
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR1
PS236
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
COAF LR9
DS113_CoHU_Non BAED_A
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
BOT SR
BT604
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
A218
ST321
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR9
DS104
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
FPS 1
CA102
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SC111
EC226
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
SB
PE202
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
UDBS1/C033
FN301
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR7
ST122
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
B307 Kijitonyama
CS441
Tutorial, 14:00-14:55
PB 06
SC132
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SC314 (Science complex)
DS113_CoNAS
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
PB 06
AR261
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
ATB
DS302
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
UDBS2/C124
HR205
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR6
SO371
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
YOMBO1
CH364
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
UDBS2/C124
MK301
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
YOMBO1
GE342
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
R217
EE423
Tutorial, 15:00-15:55
A21
ME219
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
B310 Kijitonyama
CS532
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
SA
AY307
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
B302 Kijitonyama
CS212
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR4
KF319
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
ATA
SO251
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
AC202A
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SC111
AC101
Practical, 14:00-14:55
ARCHOLOGY LAB
AY212
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR6
PL111
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
YOMBO1
EC376
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
O112
EE222
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
PB 06
TX208
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR5
LT620
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
B310 Kijitonyama
CS175
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
A104
DS113_COET
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR14
PL111
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
SR13
CT227
Tutorial, 15:00-15:55
A218
SC312
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
B305 Kijitonyama
IS021
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
B307 Kijitonyama
IS067_Dip 2
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
ALRB
KI114
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
PB 06
MR203
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
FPS 5
CA345
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR8
LT112
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR13
PY105
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
O112
GY245
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
GM100
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
A21
LW306
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
YOMBO1
LWE525/LW470
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
YOMBO5
MK301
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
COAF LR6
FS402
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
B302 Kijitonyama
CS242
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
ALRC
LL102
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
A21
MT120
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SC314 (Science complex)
DS113_CoNAS
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR2
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
B206 Kijitonyama
IS624
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
B310 Kijitonyama
IS056
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
SR14
CT623
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
PETROLOGY LAB
GY401
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR3
PS341
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
KI117
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
A4
LL220
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
ATB
CH173
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
GLY2
BT221
   
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
A206
TR311
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
MK309
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SB
HI380
Tutorial, 12:00-12:55
A4
MT271
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
A206
ME219
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
FPS 1
CA124
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
A218
LW405
   
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
YOMBO1
CT106(ENG)
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
UDBS3/C520
WK216
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR16
KF221
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR3
PS111
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
COAF LR8
CA117
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
MT_CR1
MT610
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS158
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
A21
DS306
Practical, 09:00-10:55
Comp A317
EE312
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR9
AS103
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR11
SO312
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
SR10
KI602
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
A9
TR431
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
A214
QS364
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
HEALTH LAB 2
BN131
Practical, 09:00-10:55
S112
TX218
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR1
PS226
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR1
SO110
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
COAF LR7
HI367
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
R217
MN325
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
B2-2
EE131
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
B2-2
EE254/DP274
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
SR3
EF302
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
A4
LE411
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SC111
DS304
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
SOED SR 2
EA500
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
THEATER1
TR232
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
COAF LR3
AG106
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
LIBRARY CONFERENCE ROOM
LS104
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
ALRB
LE205
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
KI117
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR9
PS341
Practical, 13:00-14:55
P 008
GT352
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
COAF LR4
AP301
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
PB 08
TX413
 
Practical, 07:00-08:55
PE106
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
A4
SC212
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR10
SO312
Practical, 12:00-13:55
S8/S9
TX107
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
CA218
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
HEALTH LR 1
CA223
   
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
PETROLOGY LAB
GY313
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
P 008
GT214
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
B307 Kijitonyama
ES221
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
O112
CP102
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
PHYSICS- ROOM308
PH635
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
ATB
LW107, LWE107
   
Tutorial, 07:00-08:55
PB 09
EE152/DP172
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
A108
HM202
Practical, 11:00-12:55
Comp A306
EE242
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
A108
AY216
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
HEALTH LR 2
CA129
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
R203
MG611
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
SC109
LT215
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
THEATER2
PS342
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
YOMBO3
LW490
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
FPS 2
CA124
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
UDBS2/C124
TH215
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
GIS LAB
GE678
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
A214
QS214
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
Computer LAB B4
GT332
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
A214
IE355
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
A214
QS223
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
COAF LR8
ST313
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
Kijitonyama Computer LAB B106
DP681
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
A106
IE120
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
PB 09
OG330/MP478
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
R204
MN222
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
R204
LE404
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
S112
AR462
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
EA630
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
O112
LW486
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
B205 Kijitonyama
ES105
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
A108
AM202
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
PB 09
ME408
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
YOMBO2
GE246
Practical, 17:00-19:55
ZOOLAB2
ZL207
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
THEATER2
AC206
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
UDBS1/C033
IM303
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
B2-2
TR221
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
ALRB
CA217
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
S8/S9
TX108
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
SOED PHD ROOM
CT602
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
A104
EE323
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
NKRUMAH HALL
CT108
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
CASSB
PE302
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
A104
GT423
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
A207- Studio
AR132
Seminar, 17:00-19:55
COAF LR10
WK113
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
COAF LR4
AY212
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
ALRA
EA305
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
COAF LR4
AE207
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
GLY1
MR210
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
A4
IE232
     
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
COAF LR6
AG107
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
YOMBO5
GM200
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
SA
EP222
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
MT_CR1
MT665
Practical, 15:00-16:55
CELAB
WR213
     
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
A108
ME329
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
B2-2
SC112
Practical, 11:00-12:55
GY120
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
GLY2
GY424
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
YOMBO4
EF303A
     
Lecture, 07:00-09:55
CASSB
KS631
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
SR14
SO382
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
R203
CP340
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
COAF LR6
WK111
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
SC109
AC309
   
Lecture, 07:00-09:55
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
CT606
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
MC
LW705
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
CH Msc. ROOM
CH305, CH616
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
COAF LR10
PY209
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
B307 Kijitonyama
IS078
   
Lecture, 07:00-10:55
Kijitonyama Computer LAB B106
ES171
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
A206
EE342
Practical, 13:00-14:55
Comp LAB (Electrical)
EE314
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
ATA
ST219
     
Lecture, 07:00-10:55
PE208
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
PHYSICS- ROOM308
PH619
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
PETROLOGY LAB
GY323
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
O112
SO273/WK215
     
  Tutorial, 08:00-08:55
R204
MP131
Tutorial, 09:00-10:55
R204
MN420
Practical, 11:00-12:55
S112
TR113
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
B305 Kijitonyama
IS337
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
A206
EE416
     
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
FPS 5
CA225
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
ALRC
PH129
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
B310 Kijitonyama
TE339
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
R203
OG442
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
B4 206
TR632
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
YOMBO4
CL106A
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
A106
LL205
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
YOMBO2
EB102
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
COAF LR5
LT113
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
PB 09
TX322
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
CASSA
EC681
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
PB 08
TX308/TX317
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
A106
TX414
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
CASSA
EC677
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
SR8
LT313
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
SB
CH252
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
YOMBO2
LW104, LWE104
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
ATA
AT110
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
C105
EM602
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
A108
AY323
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
A218
WR423
Tutorial, 10:00-11:55
R217
MN326
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
SR8
LT326
Practical, 14:00-15:55
Kijtonyama Electronics LAB D23
CS212
Lecture, 16:00-18:55
B205 Kijitonyama
IS615
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
B310 Kijitonyama
TE414
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
MT_CR1
MT683
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS181
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
MT_CR2
MT147
Practical, 16:00-18:55
COAF LAB 3
AP102
 
  Practical, 08:00-09:55
MECHANICAL LAB.
ME219
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
O112
SC442
Seminar, 12:00-13:55
FPS 7 (Dancing Studio)
CA209
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
CASSC
PL312
Lecture, 16:00-18:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C4/C5
CS608
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
R217
TX318
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
R203
MR204
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
NKRUMAH HALL
LL114A
Practical, 14:00-15:55
S11
TX309
Lecture, 16:00-18:55
B204 Kijitonyama
IS662
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
HEALTH LR 2
CA208
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
B305 Kijitonyama
CS323
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
MT_CR2
CH335
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
MB
MT280
Practical, 16:00-18:55
Comp B3-2
EE153, SC102
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
COAF LR8
CA103
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
CS234, IS292
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
ZOOLOGY 208 ROOM
BC613
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
ALRA
LS206
Lecture, 16:00-18:55
A309
DP623
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
CH Msc. ROOM
CH357
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
COAF LR6
FS308
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
YOMBO5
CT200B
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
YOMBO3
PL142
Lecture, 16:00-18:55
SR10
PE622
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
ALRD
EA100
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
SR11
KF625
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
B205 Kijitonyama
TE451
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
SC109
BN234
Lecture, 16:00-18:55
Kijitonyama LAB D19
ES614
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
MT_CR1
MT631
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
SR4
LT600
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
MB
GY243
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
THEATER2
EC381
Lecture, 16:00-18:55
Kijitonyama Telecom LAB D18
TE625
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
ZOOLOGY SR
BC608
Lecture, 10:00-12:55
B101 Kijitonyama
CS703
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
SR15
LL382
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
R204
CP435
     
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
A9
CP310
Lecture, 10:00-12:55
A217
SD665
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
IKR114
ML634
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
COAF LR7
CA328
     
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
R203
SC132
Lecture, 10:00-12:55
FPS 3
CA349
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
B2-2
SC411
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
SA
LE104
     
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
ZOOLAB2
WS204
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
A21
AY214
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
THEATER1
WR212
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
PETROLOGY LAB
GY423
     
  Lecture, 08:00-10:55
TC LAB
MR306
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
YOMBO4
EP101
Practical, 13:00-15:55
CHLAB1, CHLAB2
CH113
Lecture, 16:00-19:55
CASSB
GE657
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
COAF LAB 4
AQ122
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
PB 09
OG331
Lecture, 13:00-15:55
FPS 8 (Arts Galary)
CA302
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:55
SOED PHD ROOM
EP627
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
LANG LAB
LL384
Lecture, 13:00-15:55
CASSB
DS629
       
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
COAF LAB 3
AP309
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
ALRB
CA241
Practical, 13:00-15:55
Kijitonyama Telecom LAB D18
ES399
       
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
BOTLAB2
BT321
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
THEATER2
GE346
Practical, 13:00-15:55
ZOOLAB1
ZL220
       
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
BOTLAB1
BT218
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
A218
TR323
Lecture, 13:00-15:55
SR16
SO665
       
  Tutorial, 08:00-10:55
Comp B3-2
ME103
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
PETROLOGY LAB
GY410
Practical, 13:00-16:55
CHLAB3
CH270/271
     
  Practical, 08:00-11:55
S11
TX105
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
SC109
MR307
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
A106
CH394
       
  Practical, 08:00-11:55
CHLAB1, CHLAB2, CHLAB3
CH241
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
UDBS3/C520
PH217
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
SC111
LL116
       
  Practical, 08:00-11:55
MP350
Practical, 12:00-14:55
COAF LAB 4
AQ233
Lecture, 15:00-17:55
A217
TM605
   
  Practical, 08:00-11:55
HEALTH LAB 1
BN336
    Lecture, 14:00-15:55
R-04 (Studio room)
SC301
       
  Practical, 08:00-12:55
A207- Studio
AR214
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
PB 08
TX407
       
  Lecture, 08:00-13:55
R-04 (Studio room)
AR316
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
YOMBO1
AY301
       
    Practical, 09:00-10:55
CELAB
WR213
Practical, 11:00-13:55
CELAB
GT112
Lecture, 14:00-16:55
SOED PHD ROOM
CT645
     
    Lecture, 09:00-10:55
B307 Kijitonyama
IS368
Lecture, 11:00-13:55
SOED PHD ROOM
EP623
Practical, 14:00-16:55
ZOOLOGY 208 ROOM
BC603
     
    Lecture, 09:00-10:55
PHYSICS- ROOM308
PH626
Practical, 11:00-13:55
ZOOLAB2
ZL124
Practical, 14:00-16:55
BOTLAB2
WS203
     
    Lecture, 09:00-10:55
GLY1
GY344
Lecture, 11:00-13:55
BOT SR
BT604
Practical, 14:00-17:55
HEALTH LAB 2
MC335
   
    Lecture, 09:00-11:55
FPS 2
CA323
    Practical, 14:00-17:55
HEALTH LAB 1
MC132
   
    Practical, 09:00-11:55
Kijitonyama Telecom LAB D18
ES222
      Practical, 15:00-17:55
COAF LAB 4
FS310
   
    Lecture, 09:00-11:55
SR8
GE634
      Lecture, 15:00-17:55
FPS 7 (Dancing Studio)
CA309
   
    Lecture, 09:00-11:55
UDBS2/C124
HR317
      Seminar, 15:00-17:55
FPS 6
CA208
   
    Practical, 09:00-12:55
AR145, CE112, CP112, EE112, EG119, IE112, ME112, MN112, MP112, OG112
    Practical, 15:00-18:55
AR145, CE112, CP112, EE112, EG119, IE112, ME112, MN112, MP112, OG112
 
    Project work, 09:00-17:55
SD499, TM499, TR499, WR499
   
      Practical, 10:00-13:55
HEALTH LAB 2
MC238
  Seminar, 15:00-15:55
UDBS1/C033
AC205
       
        Practical, 11:00-13:55
BOTLAB1
AP204
           
        Practical, 11:00-13:55
BOTLAB2
BT323
           
        Lecture, 11:00-13:55
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
EA633
           
        Practical, 11:00-13:55
Comp B3-2
EE153, SC102
           
W
E
D
N
E
S
D
A
Y
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
ATA
EC376
Tutorial, 08:00-08:55
B310 Kijitonyama
TE445
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
A9
EE314
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
YOMBO3
AE308
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
B205 Kijitonyama
ES332
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
O112
SC112
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SB
EP303
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
COAF LR8
EC228
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SC109
CL108
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR10
PL111
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SC111
FN101
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
LANG LAB
LL381
Lecture, 08:00-10:55
CASSB
HI610
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR1, COAF LR3
CL108
Tutorial, 12:00-12:55
B302 Kijitonyama
CS173
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
ATB
EC379
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR3
LT211
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
UDBS3/C520
MK201
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
UDBS3/C520
AC202A
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR8
PS225
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR6
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
P 008, R217
DS113_COET
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SC111
DS113_UDSoL
Tutorial, 08:00-08:55
R203
MP377
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
R203
LL214
Tutorial, 10:00-10:55
MB
MT274
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
FPS 3
CA210
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
CASSC
LL314
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR14
PL111
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
FPS 5
CA225
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR10
PY104
16:00-16:55
SC314 (Science complex)
DS113_CoNAS
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
PL111
Lecture, 18:00-18:55
A108
ME417
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR12
PS346
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
COAF LR8
HI364
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
EP125
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
THEATER2
ZL302
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
YOMBO5
CH117A
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
FPS 4
CA239
Tutorial, 12:00-12:55
A21
CH117A
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR10
SO392
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
TC LAB
MR306
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
COAF LR2
EC127
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR9
KF220
Tutorial, 17:00-17:55
A104
MT171
Lecture, 18:00-18:55
YOMBO4
MT271
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
YOMBO4
EF303A
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
UDBS3/C520
AC206
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR2, SR7
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
CASSC
EC381
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
A108
MK101
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR10
PL212
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR8
AT221
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
PB 09
QS368
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR4
CL108
Tutorial, 15:00-15:55
A4
AM202
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
ALRB
PY104
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
COAF LR7
SO284
Lecture, 18:00-18:55
A218
LW407
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
A108
AY216
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
A105 (UDBS)
MK201
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
PETROLOGY LAB
GY323
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
A106
AE300
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR3
KF103
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR13
EP321
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
B305 Kijitonyama
TE101
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
YOMBO5
GE141
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR2
EC127
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR3
PS111
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
FPS 5
CA337
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR16
PS335
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
COAF LR7
ST114
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
THEATER2
GE245
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
YOMBO3
LW486
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SC314 (Science complex)
DS113_CoNAS
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR3
LT313
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
A214
SO110
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
THEATER1
PS113
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR1
SO385
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR5
LL302
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR5
AY101
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
MB
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
PL111
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
ALRB
PS346
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR1
PS224
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
ATA
FN303
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
A9
PE204
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR3
DS113_UDSoED
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
COAF LR1, COAF LR3
CL108
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
FPS 5
CA239
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR11
DS113_CoAF, DS113_CoICT
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
UDBS1/C033
IM205
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
LIBRARY CR1
LS307
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR10
PY103
Tutorial, 15:00-15:55
A9
IE444
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR13
PS347
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
YOMBO5
EC126
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR4
PS227
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR6
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
YOMBO4
DS113_CoNAS
Tutorial, 08:00-08:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C4/C5
CS348
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR6
KF319
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
A104
DS113_UDBS
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
ZOOLOGY SR
BC607
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
A106
LT320
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR16
KI606
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR13
PS347
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
ALRB
DS113_UDSoED
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
THEATER2
LL302
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
ATB
LW506/454
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
ALRA
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Tutorial, 19:00-19:55
B2-2
SC131
Tutorial, 07:00-07:55
GLY1
GY356
Tutorial, 08:00-08:55
SB
CH174
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
YOMBO5
EP101
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
FPS 4
CA239
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR2
DS108
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR10
KI208
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
P 008, PB 06
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
R204
CP340
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR6
PS314
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
COAF LR7
SO284
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR1
PS224
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
ALRB
AS103
Lecture, 19:00-19:55
S8/S9
TX108
Tutorial, 07:00-07:55
B2-2
EE252/DP272
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
PB 08
GM200
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
ALRC
SO273/WK215
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SC111
DS312
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
B302 Kijitonyama
ES316
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR14
PL111
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
HEALTH LR 1
AC101
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
SC109
CH379
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR7
AS221
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR7
PS113
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR3, SR7
DS113_COET
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
COAF LR5
CL106
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
COAF LR6
KI208
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
SA
PH332
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
YOMBO4
CL108
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR1
HI124
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
P 008
TX105
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
A21
MT120
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR2
EC127
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SOED SR 1
EP504
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
YOMBO4
KF221
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
COAF LR5
AY101
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR8
PS225
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR5
PS227
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR5
DS113_UDSoED
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR11
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
PB 08
GM200
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
SR10
CT623
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
CH Msc. ROOM
CH613
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
O112
LW478
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SB
AC308
Practical, 12:00-12:55
MT_CR1
MT274
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
FPS 5
CA225
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
FPS (Fashion Studio)
CA203
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SC314 (Science complex)
DS113_CoNAS
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SA
ST219
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
COAF LR6
KI208
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
COAF LR6
KI208
Tutorial, 19:00-19:55
A104
CP102
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
ALRB
SO372
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
ALRB
SO372
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
A21
EP307
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
ATA
SO284
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
THEATER2
PS223
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR7
EB103
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR2
EC127
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR1, COAF LR3
AS103
Tutorial, 15:00-15:55
B302 Kijitonyama
ES202
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
ALRC
AC101
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR4
KF319
Tutorial, 18:00-18:55
P 008
OG101
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR1
GE346
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
YOMBO2
SC102
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
COAF LR3
KF221
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
ZOOLAB1
ZL229
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR2
DS104
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
UDBS3/C520
MK101
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR5
AE301/AE501
Practical, 13:00-13:55
Kijitonyama Computer LAB B106
IS136/CS231
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SC314 (Science complex)
DS113_CoNAS
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
UDBS2/C124
IM205
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
B2-2
MT278
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
NKRUMAH HALL
EC227
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SC111
FN101
Lecture, 19:00-19:55
A214
QS224
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
YOMBO1
LW109
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
THEATER1
ZL122
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
COAF LR2
DS110
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR11
DS113_CoAF, DS113_CoICT
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
PL242
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
UDBS3/C520
MK101
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR12
KF222
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
FPS 4
CA252
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
COAF LR1, COAF LR3
AS103
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR6
AY307
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
COAF LR5
ST114
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR9
DS113_UDBS
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR10
PL111
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR15
ST113(BALE)
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
YOMBO5
GE349
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR14
CL107
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
PB 09
TX210
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
A9
MT171
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR9
DS228
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
FPS (Fashion Studio)
CA203
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
FPS 1
CA218
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
COAF LR9
DS113_UDBS
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
ATA
LS209
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
COAF LR1, COAF LR3
AS103
Lecture, 18:00-18:55
YOMBO5
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SA
AY310
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR2
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
COAF LR2
DS110
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
NKRUMAH HALL
GE351
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
A106
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
A104
MT310
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
A214
LE101
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SC109
PE303
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
A4
IM303
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
YOMBO4
PL111
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
COAF LR5
ST114
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
COAF LR9
DS113_CoHU_Non BAED_A
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
B305 Kijitonyama
IS014
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
ATB
AY301
Tutorial, 08:00-08:55
A9
EE416
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
COAF LR4
KF103
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
A9
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
A214
WS204
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
YOMBO5
GE341
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
ALRB
IM205
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR16
PL111
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
COAF LR8
PS349
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR3
PS224
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR15
SO285
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
HEALTH LR 1
BN234
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
A214
EE153
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR9
PL111
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
A214
AR243
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR5
KF200
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
A106
MT271
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
MC
DS110
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR9
EB102
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR8
EC229
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
FN202
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
COAF LR1, COAF LR3
AS103
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR6
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
A21
LW209, LWE209
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
COAF LR4
KI208
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
COAF LAB 3
AP103
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
A108
PH351
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR1
KI313
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
FPS (Fashion Studio)
CA203
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
FPS (Fashion Studio)
CA203
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR6
DS113_CoICT
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR6
PS349
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
A21
LW304
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
COAF LR9
DS113_CoHU_Non BAED_A
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
ALRA
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Practical, 18:00-19:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C2/C3
IS050
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
THEATER1
ST211
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR6
DS308
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
PL242
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
R203
DS113_COET
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
ATA
SO280
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR6
LL114A
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SC111
FN101
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
ALRB
KI110
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR1
SO251
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR15
SO285
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
A108
IE344
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
B205 Kijitonyama
CS550
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR6
DS308
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
YOMBO2
SO371
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
B205 Kijitonyama
ES335
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
PL242
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR8
HI261
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
YOMBO4
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR2
LT617
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
CASSC
LT117
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
ALRC
AC101
Tutorial, 16:00-16:55
A108
IE232
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR10
AS103
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
O112
AR267
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR13
DS224
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
COAF LR1
KI208
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SC314 (Science complex)
DS113_CoNAS
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR5
AY214
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
O112
LW495
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
ALRA
EA500
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
AC202A
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR6
LL114A
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
IKR114
ML647
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR5
KI608
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
A206
GY311
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
THEATER1
CL106D
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
MB
GY263
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SC111
DS113_CoNAS
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
YOMBO4
MK326
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
R204
SO260, WK213
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR2
PL111
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
THEATER1
SO110
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
FPS 4
CA252
Tutorial, 14:00-14:55
B302 Kijitonyama
ES221
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR16
PS223
Tutorial, 16:00-16:55
S112
ME106
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR9
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
B307 Kijitonyama
IS079
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
ALRC
WS314
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR16
PS229
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR15
KF319
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
THEATER2
PS224
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR5
AY214
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR4
PS226
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR8
EC229
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
YOMBO5
KI117
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
ALRA
CL108
Tutorial, 16:00-16:55
A206
MT271
Tutorial, 17:00-18:55
PB 06
QS335
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
ALRB
LE103
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
YOMBO5
DS113_UDBS
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
ATB
MT274
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
FPS 4
CA102
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR15
KF319
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SA
EC382
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR8
HI261
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
A4
ME429
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
FN202
Tutorial, 15:00-15:55
B305 Kijitonyama
IS337
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
TH215
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
COAF LR10
AQ221
Lecture, 19:00-19:55
YOMBO5
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR7
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
COAF LR6
EP200
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
FPS (Fashion Studio)
CA203
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
FPS (Fashion Studio)
CA203
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR1
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR13
EP321
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
NKRUMAH HALL
PS114
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR9
DS113_CoHU_Non BAED_A
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
A106
DS113_COET
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
LANG LAB
LL183
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
HEALTH LR 2
BN112
 
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR1
SO392
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR8
KF615
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
COAF LR8
EC229
Tutorial, 10:00-10:55
GLY1
GY352
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
ALRD
HM202
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SA
EC382
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR4
PS236
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
IKR114
ML647
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR5
PS227
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
ALRD
LWE200
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
R217
QS125
 
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SB
EC382
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
A214
DS113_COET
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
PB 09
TX308/TX317
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SB
AC308
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
IKR114
ML648
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SC111
FN101
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
YOMBO4
DS113_COET
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
ATB
LW404
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
ALRD
HI263
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
UDBS2/C124
IM205
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
YOMBO2
SO385
 
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
ALRA
MT360
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
FPS 4
CA102
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
R204
MP333
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR2
KF319
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SC109
CL106
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
YOMBO3
PE106
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR9
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR12
DS113_CoICT
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SA
KS224
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
A106
DS113_COET
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
SA
AY310
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
LIBRARY CR1
LS305
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
A104
LE307
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
ALRB
SO285
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR6
DS113_UDBS
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
COSS CLASS ROOM
GE248
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS158
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR7
AS221
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
O112
LW208
Tutorial, 16:00-16:55
R217
ME325
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
A4
SC212
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
CASSC
KS224
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
HEALTH LR 1
KI208
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR8
EC229
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SC111
DS312
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
THEATER2
EC230
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
PETROLOGY LAB
GY313
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SB
PY207
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR11
SO385
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
ALRA
HI101
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
ATA
FN303
 
Tutorial, 07:00-08:55
A104
CP310
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
SB
MR310
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SA
EC382
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR3
PS314
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR11
SO280
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
CASSC
LE408
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR2
PL142
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR12
DS113_UDSoED
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SC111
EC127
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
R203
GT471
 
Project work, 07:00-08:55
S112
GT281
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SC111
DS306
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
NKRUMAH HALL
LT312
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
YOMBO5
DS113_CoHU_Non BAED_A
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
FPS 4
CA239
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
S112
ME309
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR1
SO251
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
GLY1
LL114A
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
COAF LR4
KI208
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
THEATER2
GE245
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
COAF LR10
LL331
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
PB 06
OG330/MP478
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR1
PL132
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
ALRA
AY304
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR10
SO251
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
MB
MT136/MT135
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
FPS 3
CA221
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR9
SO312
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR10
PS236
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
A214
AT220
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
R217
QS151
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
GLY1
GY352
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
ALRD
EP224
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
FPS 1
CA338
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SC109
AC101
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
PB 08
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
ALRC
EC374
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
COAF LR4
ST114
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR12
PS227
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
ALRC
CA139
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
A108
ME334
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
A218
IE399
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR12
DS104
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
R-04 (Studio room)
AR334
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR5
PY204
Tutorial, 14:00-14:55
A9
EE323
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
PB 06
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
B310 Kijitonyama
IS056
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
PB 09
TX451
Tutorial, 07:00-08:55
R204
OG260
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
ATB
HI265
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
GLY2
GY446
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
UDBS1/C033
MK101
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
ALRD
HI271
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
P 008
OG310
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
SOED PHD ROOM
EP611
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
HEALTH LR 2
CA214
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
SR7
LT618
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
SR15
EF301
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
A206
TM330
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
SR14
CT227
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
NKRUMAH HALL
HI261
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
EA614
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
THEATER2
MK324
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
THEATER1
IE445
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
ATB
CL107
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
A108
DS310
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
MB
ST223
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
ATB
AE206
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
SB
FE620
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
A21
EB203
Tutorial, 09:00-10:55
R217
ME202
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
CASSB
KF621
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR3
KF103
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
GLY LAB
GY349
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
YOMBO5
CT106
Seminar, 17:00-19:55
COAF LR8
WK112
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
CH Msc. ROOM
CH351, CH657
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
YOMBO2
PS335
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
B2-2
WR442/WR342_PG
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
FPS 3
CA221
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
COAF LR7
AP204
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
A9
LWE408
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
YOMBO1
DS103
Practical, 07:00-08:55
Kijitonyama Computer LAB B106
CS234
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
UDBS3/C520
AY300
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
SR7
HI124
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
B2-2
ST221
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
HEALTH LR 1
BN331
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
PETROLOGY LAB
GY440
   
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
HEALTH LR 1
BN338
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
PHYSICS- ROOM308
PH630
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
PHYSICS- ROOM308
PH625
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
R204
MP333
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
R217
WR325
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
B204 Kijitonyama
IS626
   
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
A106
MN102
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
ALRA
LL116
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
PB 06
IE447
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR1
SO385
Practical, 14:00-15:55
S8/S9
TX207
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
B305 Kijitonyama
IS024
   
Practical, 07:00-08:55
CELAB
WR213
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
HEALTH LAB 2
BN131
Practical, 11:00-12:55
Kijitonyama Telecom LAB D18
TE448
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
FS202
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
COAF LR6
GY125
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
SR13
AE622
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
A218
SC441
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
UDBS2/C124
PY210
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
P 008
TX106
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
SOED SR 2
CT509
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
YOMBO3
HM307
Practical, 17:00-19:55
HEALTH LAB 2
FS202
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
A4
SC420
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
FPS 3
CA388
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
R203
MP476
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
SR11
SW356
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
HEALTH LR 2
LL218
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
R204
MG603
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
ALRD
PL222
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
SR16
KI609
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
HEALTH LR 1
BN341
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
SA
LL318
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
R204
MN120
Practical, 17:00-19:55
HEALTH LAB 1
ZL302
  Tutorial, 08:00-08:55
GLY1
PH103
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
ZOOLOGY SR
BC610
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
LIBRARY CONFERENCE ROOM
LS108
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
MT_CR1
MT604
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
YOMBO2
SO118
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
GIS LAB
GE671
  Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR1
PS341
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
B2-2
SC342
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
A4
PE202
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
R203
MN323
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
CASSC
PL322
     
  Seminar, 08:00-08:55
COAF LR8
HI364
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
FPS 1
CA324
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
NKRUMAH HALL
LS207
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
YOMBO3
EP153
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
R203
PH359
     
  Seminar, 08:00-08:55
UDBS3/C520
AC206
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
C105
WR604
Seminar, 11:00-12:55
FPS 5
CA225
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
SR15
CT208
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
SC109
CH174
     
  Lecture, 08:00-08:55
B2-2
PE307
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
PETROLOGY LAB
GY440
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
PB 09
CP209
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
A218
GY245
Lecture, 15:00-17:55
SR2
PL632
   
  Seminar, 08:00-08:55
ALRC
SO273/WK215
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
A4
SC403
Practical, 11:00-12:55
R204
MN481
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
YOMBO2
AY202
Lecture, 15:00-17:55
A217
TM611
   
  Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR15
LE204
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
COAF LR6
KI110
Tutorial, 11:00-12:55
A108
CP325
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
HEALTH LR 2
AM310
Lecture, 15:00-17:55
B4 206
TR631
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
SA
SO257
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
YOMBO1
ST312
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
HEALTH LAB 2
BN232
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
ALRA
CA248
Tutorial, 15:00-17:55
Comp B3-2
EE153, SC102
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
YOMBO1
EB103
Tutorial, 10:00-10:55
PB 06
OG330/MP478
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
A206
CP473
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
A106
LE100
Practical, 15:00-18:55
AR145, CE112, CP102, EE112, EG119, IE112, ME112, MN112, MP112
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
P 008
GT231
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
IKR114
ML645
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
HEALTH LR 2
CA119
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
UDBS2/C124
HR203
  Lecture, 16:00-17:55
LIBRARY CR1
LS312
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
B307 Kijitonyama
CS175
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SC109
CL106
Practical, 11:00-12:55
TC LAB
IS131
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
B305 Kijitonyama
IS283
  Lecture, 16:00-17:55
B205 Kijitonyama
IS660
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
YOMBO3
LW457
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR3
PS341
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
SR12
PE311
Lecture, 13:00-15:55
CASSB
DS656
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
YOMBO1
EB202
   
  Practical, 08:00-09:55
Comp A306
EE242
Tutorial, 10:00-10:55
B302 Kijitonyama
IS334
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
SR16
SO378
Practical, 13:00-15:55
Computer LAB B4
GT332
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
O112
HM203
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
COAF LR5
AY107
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
GLY2
HI364
Tutorial, 11:00-12:55
PB 08
MP334
Practical, 13:00-15:55
BOTLAB1
AG107
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
ES110
   
  Tutorial, 08:00-09:55
B302 Kijitonyama
TE339
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
HEALTH LR 1
LT320
Practical, 11:00-12:55
PETROLOGY LAB
GY120
Practical, 13:00-15:55
PHLAB1
PH116
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
A21
DS308
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
UDBS1/C033
FN209
Tutorial, 10:00-11:55
B310 Kijitonyama
CS212
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
FPS 3
CA210
Practical, 13:00-15:55
HEALTH LAB 2
FS101
Project work, 16:00-17:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C6/C7
TE599
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
LANG LAB
LL183
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
MT_CR1
MT605
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
FPS 1
CA234
Lecture, 13:00-15:55
MC
BL663
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
HEALTH LR 1
PL132
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
MB
MT180
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
YOMBO4
CT200A
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
GLY1
PS113
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
B2-2
WR231
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
YOMBO4
AC101B
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
SC109
MC236
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
COAF LR9
AE208
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR3
KF103
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
A104
MN223
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
B307 Kijitonyama
IS070
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
CASSA
EC664
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
ALRC
HM306
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
HEALTH LAB 1
BN130
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
SC111
MR309
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
A218
ME232
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
SR11
KF200
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
CH Msc. ROOM
CH630, CH658
Tutorial, 12:00-13:55
S8/S9
TX227
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
THEATER2
HI364
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C2/C3
TE629
   
  Practical, 08:00-09:55
S11
TX208
Seminar, 10:00-11:55
CASSC
GE246
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
COAF LR1
AQ122
Practical, 14:00-15:55
MECHANICAL LAB.
ME219
Lecture, 16:00-18:55
Kijitonyama Computer LAB B106
ES624
 
  Tutorial, 08:00-09:55
O112
CP260
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
Computer LAB B4
GT343
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
SB
BT323
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
PB 08
TX310
Lecture, 16:00-18:55
B206 Kijitonyama
IS675
 
  Seminar, 08:00-09:55
FPS 7 (Dancing Studio)
CA139
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
SR9
KF220
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
BOT SR
BT608
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
YOMBO1
AC307
Lecture, 16:00-18:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C4/C5
TE640
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
ATA
DS230
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
LANG LAB
LL381
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
A104
TX409
Tutorial, 14:00-15:55
B310 Kijitonyama
ES316
Lecture, 16:00-18:55
A309
DP620
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
IKR114
ML636
Practical, 10:00-11:55
CELAB
WR213
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
O112
EE312
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
SR4
LT620
Lecture, 16:00-18:55
S2
MG504
 
  Practical, 08:00-09:55
S8/S9
TX320
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
B305 Kijitonyama
IS143
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
B307 Kijitonyama
TE332
Tutorial, 14:00-15:55
PB 09
QS125
Lecture, 16:00-18:55
IS618
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
R-04 (Studio room)
AR372
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
CASSA
EC661
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
ALRD
EP124
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
COAF LR10
AQ233
Lecture, 16:00-19:55
CASSB
GE665
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
Kijitonyama Telecom LAB D18
ES222
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
ALRB
EA201
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
CASSA
EC679
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:55
SOED PHD ROOM
PE621
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
UDBS2/C124
FN207
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
A206
CP105
       
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
BOTLAB1
BT223
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
YOMBO2
HI362
  Practical, 14:00-15:55
Kijitonyama Computer LAB B106
IS171
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:55
BOT SR
BT605
Lecture, 11:00-13:55
YOMBO1
FE600B
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
A108
TR421
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:55
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
EA630
Lecture, 11:00-13:55
R217
FN318
Practical, 14:00-15:55
Kijtonyama Electronics LAB D23
CS212
       
  Seminar, 08:00-10:55
SR13
DS637
Lecture, 11:00-13:55
C105
WR617
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
A214
TX401
       
  Tutorial, 08:00-10:55
Comp B3-2
EE153, SC102
Lecture, 11:00-13:55
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
EA623
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
R-04 (Studio room)
SC311
       
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
ZOOLAB2
BT356
Practical, 11:00-13:55
BOTLAB2
ZL333
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
UDBS1/C033
MR202
       
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
CHLAB2
CH113
Practical, 11:00-13:55
ZOOLAB2
ZL220
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
LIBRARY CONFERENCE ROOM
LS105
       
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
BOTLAB2
BT350
Practical, 11:00-14:55
Comp B3-2
AR224
         
  Practical, 08:00-11:55
Kijitonyama LAB D19
TE172
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
COAF LR4
AP307
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
ES120
       
  Lecture, 08:00-11:55
A207- Studio
AR122
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
A9
LW474
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
ATA
DS231
       
  Practical, 08:00-11:55
HEALTH LAB 1
BN240
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
ALRC
CA121
Practical, 14:00-16:55
ZOOLOGY 208 ROOM
BC617
     
  Practical, 08:00-11:55
CHLAB3
CH245
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
CASSA
LL204
Lecture, 14:00-16:55
SOED PHD ROOM
CT628
     
  Practical, 08:00-11:55
CHLAB1
CH255
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
ATA
PY105
Lecture, 14:00-16:55
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
EP608/628
     
    Seminar, 09:00-11:55
FPS 2
CA361
Project work, 12:00-13:55
CS399
Practical, 14:00-16:55
ZOOLAB1, ZOOLAB2
ZL214
     
    Tutorial, 09:00-11:55
Comp A316
ME103
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
CH Msc. ROOM
CH612
Practical, 14:00-16:55
BOTLAB2
BT333
     
    Lecture, 09:00-11:55
SR8
GE636
Lecture, 12:00-14:55
FPS 8 (Arts Galary)
CA321
         
    Lecture, 09:00-11:55
SR4
DS627
Seminar, 12:00-14:55
FPS 2
CA129
         
    Practical, 09:00-12:55
COAF LAB 3
AP103
  Practical, 14:00-16:55
HEALTH LAB 1
ZL122
     
    Practical, 09:00-12:55
AR145, CE112, CP112, EE112, EG119, IE112, ME112, MN112, MP112, OG112
  Tutorial, 14:00-16:55
Comp A316
ME103
     
    Practical, 09:00-12:55
S112
TR112
  Project work, 14:00-16:55
GLY2
BL390
     
      Lecture, 10:00-11:55
A218
EC378
Practical, 12:00-15:55
CHLAB3
CH241
       
      Practical, 10:00-11:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C2/C3
CS354
    Project work, 14:00-19:55
MN499
      Lecture, 10:00-11:55
SR14
SO274
               
      Lecture, 10:00-11:55
UDBS1/C033
MK223
               
      Seminar, 10:00-11:55
COAF LR4
WK111
               
      Lecture, 10:00-12:55
B101 Kijitonyama
CS723
             
      Practical, 10:00-12:55
ZOOLAB1
WS314
             
      Lecture, 10:00-12:55
SR6
SO605
             
      Lecture, 10:00-12:55
A217
SD666
             
      Lecture, 10:00-12:55
COAF LAB 4
AQ235
             
T
H
U
R
S
D
A
Y
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR2
DS113_UDSoED
Lecture, 08:00-09:55
YOMBO4
GE144
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
THEATER1
EC229
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR1
SO395
Tutorial, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR10
FS100
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
A4
EC126
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
UDBS3/C520
KI313
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SC314 (Science complex)
DS113_CoNAS
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
A108
EE323
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR6
PS335
Lecture, 19:00-19:55
YOMBO5
DS113_CoNAS
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
A21
LW208
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
A214
KF105
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
COAF LR3
EC381
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
CASSA
EC677
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
YOMBO1
PS349
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
A206
IE344
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
A106
DS113_COET
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
A214
PS225
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
UDBS2/C124
LWE525/LW470
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
THEATER2
PS236
Tutorial, 18:00-18:55
R204
OG442
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR6, SR7
DS113_UDBS
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
COAF LR7
PE214
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
ALRB
SO118
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR12
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
R203
PH213
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
A21
MT136/MT135
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SC111
EC127
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
GLY2
AC202A
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
ALRC
AE303
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
A105 (UDBS)
MK332
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR9
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
COAF LR3
FN202
Tutorial, 18:00-18:55
A4
CH117A
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
A106, R217
DS113_COET
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
COAF LR9
DS306
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR6
PL111
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
ALRD
PL142
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
ALRA
LL302
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
A105 (UDBS)
FN316
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR7
AC202A
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR5
AY107
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR1, COAF LR3
CL106
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
COAF LR1, COAF LR3
CL106
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
MK101
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
SA
LWE530/476
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR8
KI314
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
ATA
DS104
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR11
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
ALRA
CL108
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
FPS 2
CA317
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR2
EC126
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR6
FN307
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
LIBRARY CONFERENCE ROOM
LS107
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR3
DS104
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR4
PS349
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
THEATER1
BT113
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
GLY2
AC101
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
THEATER1
CH219
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
COAF LR5
CL106
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR14
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
R217
IE344
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
PB 09
DS113_COET
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
UDBS2/C124
IM341
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
YOMBO2
DS108
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
YOMBO4
DS113_UDBS
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
A104
EE416
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
YOMBO5
MT271
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
GLY2
AC101
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
IKR114
ML650
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR5
PS335
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
COAF LR9
DS113_CoHU_Non BAED_A
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
ALRB
CL106
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
COAF LR6
KI208
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
SA
CH174
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR4
LE403
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
COAF LR2
EC126
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
UDBS1/C033
GM100
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR4
PS314
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SB
PE302
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
FPS (Fashion Studio)
CA203
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
A104
TX404
Tutorial, 15:00-15:55
B305 Kijitonyama
TE101
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR3
KF103
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
YOMBO4
KF319
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SC111
FN101
Tutorial, 19:00-19:55
THEATER2
IE445
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
CASSC
SO118
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
YOMBO5
EP300/503A
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
FPS 3
CA319
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
YOMBO1
GE354
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SC111
EC127
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
YOMBO3
SO395
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR10
EB102
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
B302 Kijitonyama
CS348
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
B307 Kijitonyama
UDICTi04
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
COAF LR1
HM306
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
R204
OG442
Tutorial, 18:00-18:55
A106
QS338, SC404
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR11
DS113_CoICT
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
THEATER2
GE143
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
COAF LR2
EC126
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
THEATER2
EC228
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
FPS 1
CA117
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
A218
AC309
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR15
PS341
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
SC109
WS309
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
ATA
LL302
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SA
EC383
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR7
PS349
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SC111
EC226
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
COAF LR4
KI208
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
A108
DS113_UDBS
Tutorial, 07:00-07:55
THEATER1
BL113
Tutorial, 08:00-08:55
A104
AR267
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
A105 (UDBS)
FN309
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SC111
CL106
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR12
KF319
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
FPS (Fashion Studio)
CA203
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR8
EC383
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
IKR114
ML650
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
THEATER2
LT213
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
COAF LR9
DS113_CoHU_Non BAED_A
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
GLY2
GY450
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
ALRD
EC379
Lecture, 19:00-19:55
NKRUMAH HALL
ST112
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
YOMBO4
DS113_CoAF, DS113_CoICT
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR15
TH214
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR9
PL111
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SC109
PE311
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR13
DS224
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
GLY2
AC101
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR5
PL111
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
FPS 1
CA119
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR1
PS314
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
ATA
EC374
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR6
KF103
Lecture, 18:00-18:55
YOMBO5
DS113_UDSoED, DS113_UDSoL
Lecture, 19:00-19:55
B204 Kijitonyama
IS661
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
ALRB
KI313
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SC314 (Science complex)
DS113_CoNAS
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
YOMBO1
CH290
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR15
PS341
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
YOMBO5
CT107A
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR12
PS113
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
FPS 3
CA248
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR2
SO113
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR3
AY304
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR1
AS221
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
YOMBO5
MT171
Lecture, 18:00-18:55
THEATER2
LT112
Lecture, 19:00-19:55
YOMBO4
GE349
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR5
LL205
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
ALRC
PL132
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
A106
LL106
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
A214
HI271
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
FPS 2
CA108
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
MK326
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR11
PL132
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SA
EC383
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR9
SO270
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR10
PS226
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
FPS 2
CA217
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR11
CT227
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SC111
FN101
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
ALRA
EP124
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR12
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR1
LL205
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SB
AT110
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
CASSC
PL312
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR3
KF103
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
ALRB
AS103
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
NKRUMAH HALL
PS341
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR13
KF221
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
UDBS3/C520
MK300
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR16
KF221
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
COAF LR10
SO115
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
COAF LR4
KI311
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
YOMBO5
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
COAF LR4
SO260, WK213
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
COAF LR7
HI271
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR3
CL106
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
A4
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
ALRC
FN319
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR7
EC227
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR14
EF301
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
CH Msc. ROOM
CH603
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
PB 08
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR14
PL111
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR10
PL111
 
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR10
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Tutorial, 08:00-08:55
A4
SC420
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
COAF LR5
WK216
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR6
FN307
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
FPS 1
CA117
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR6
SO115
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
B4 206
TR632
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
ALRB
WK214
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR16
SO251
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
COAF LR10
KI115
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
Computer lab (GIS-COET)
GT272
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
COAF LR6
KI311
 
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
A104
AF313
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SC109
DS302
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
MB
MT180
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR11
KF309
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR15
KF625
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
A106
BT350
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
CASSC
AE208
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR3
HI125
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
YOMBO2
PS229
Tutorial, 16:00-16:55
A4
ME232
Tutorial, 17:00-17:55
S8/S9
TX108
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
ALRA
EP200
 
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
ATB
KI311
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR1
PS342
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
B310 Kijitonyama
IS239
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
A4
LL204
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
GLY2
AC101
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR16
KF319
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
YOMBO1
ST311
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SC109
PS226
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
COAF LR9
DS113_CoHU_Non BAED_A
Practical, 16:00-16:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C2/C3
IS067_Dip 2
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR9
HI102
Lecture, 18:00-18:55
YOMBO4
EC126
 
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
CASSB
HI364
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
LIBRARY CONFERENCE ROOM
LS106
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SC109
DS302
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR16
PS229
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
B302 Kijitonyama
CS356
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
THEATER1
LT214
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
ATB
MT278
Tutorial, 14:00-14:55
R217
MT120
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
ALRA
KI110
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SC111
EC226
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
PB 08
TX309
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
A108
DS113_COET
 
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR3
KF221
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
THEATER2
ST211
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
FPS 4
CA302
Tutorial, 10:00-10:55
A106
QS271
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
A104
HI265
Tutorial, 12:00-12:55
A4
ME106
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
A214
KI311
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SB
KF221
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
YOMBO5
LL102
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
A21
AE103
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
A4
QS224
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
B310 Kijitonyama
IS073
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
FPS 2
CA139
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
COAF LR7
LL302
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
SA
ST223
Tutorial, 10:00-10:55
PB 06
GT332
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR2
EC227
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR9
DS113_CoHU_Non BAED_A
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
A104
MT171
Tutorial, 14:00-14:55
PB 09
MP476
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SC111
EC226
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
COAF LR3
FN202
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
ALRD
EC379
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
PB 06
MP479
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
A4
MT360
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
FPS 4
CA302
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
A214
MN102
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR4
SO118
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SB
DS228
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR10
SO270
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR6
FN307
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR5
EB203
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
GM200
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR4
KF319
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
FPS (Fashion Studio)
CA203
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
S8/S9
TX102
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR4
DS113_CoHU_Non BAED_A
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
IKR114
ML645
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
UDBS3/C520
HR314
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR7
KF621
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR3
PS225
Tutorial, 12:00-12:55
P 008
EE322
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
ALRC
LL302
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SC111
PS223
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
ALRD
DS103
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR16
KF221
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
COAF LR10
SO115
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
B307 Kijitonyama
IS091
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
ALRC
LL304
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR11
PS349
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR15
TH214
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
YOMBO4
MK326
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
ATA
HI102
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
FPS 2
CA328
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR10
SW356
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR12
CT208
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR14
PL111
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR6
DS113_CoICT
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
ATB
AY102
Practical, 18:00-19:55
Kijitonyama Computer LAB B106
CS234, IS292
Practical, 07:00-08:55
PE307
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
ALRB
SO277
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR10
KF221
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
A106
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
A21
MT120
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR16
KF222
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
A214
KI311
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
UDBS2/C124
MK101
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
P 008
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
COAF LR4
CL106
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
A206
HM204
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
SR16
KF615
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
A108
QS252
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
LIBRARY CONFERENCE ROOM
LS105
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
YOMBO1
DS108
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR5
EB203
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR4
ST112
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR7
PY103
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
PB 08
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR14
PL111
Practical, 17:00-17:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C2/C3
IS078
Tutorial, 18:00-19:55
GLY1
GY245
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
MB
MR311
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
YOMBO2
ST312
Tutorial, 10:00-10:55
A104
AM101
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
C105
WR604
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR4
SO118
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
MB
LL116
Tutorial, 14:00-14:55
ATB
PH220
Tutorial, 15:00-15:55
B302 Kijitonyama
TE451
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
A108
EP200
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
COAF LR6
KI210
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
B2-2
SC131
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
A207- Studio
AR131
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
ALRC
LE101
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
IKR114
ML636
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
ALRA
DS231
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
ALRB
DS227
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
FPS 1
CA119
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR8
AY304
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
ATA
SO118
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR11
DS304
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
COAF LR7
AT221
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
P 008
CP376
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR4
PS113
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
FPS 5
CA225
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR10
GY125
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR1
PS226
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR4
PS236
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
YOMBO2
HI101
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR11
DS304
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
LANG LAB
LL382
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
ALRC
BN341
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
UDBS1/C033
HR316
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
IKR114
ML645
Tutorial, 10:00-10:55
B310 Kijitonyama
TE371
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
YOMBO2
LW303
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR14
LT600
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
YOMBO3
PE208
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
THEATER2
LT312
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
COAF LR2
EC126
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
FPS (Fashion Studio)
CA203
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
A21
HI380
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
ATA
PY103
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR11
AS103
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
SA
BT356
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR9
DS113_CoHU_Non BAED_A
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
FPS 3
CA217
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
A218
PH351
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
ALRD
DS103
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
PB 09
TX207
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SA
AY300
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
A104
QS125
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
S112
ME309
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
SR2
KI609
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR9
KF103
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR4
ST112
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
YOMBO4
PL111
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR12
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
GM200
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SC314 (Science complex)
DS113_CoNAS
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
COAF LR4
CL106
Practical, 17:00-19:55
ZOOLAB2
ZL220
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
UDBS3/C520
FN307
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
FPS 1
CA121
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR3
SO371
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR3
KF103
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR11
DS113_CoAF, DS113_CoICT
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR14
PS111
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR9
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
FPS (Fashion Studio)
CA203
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
THEATER2
PS111
Practical, 17:00-19:55
ZOOLAB1
ZL338
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
PB 08
TX206
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR3
SO395
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR14
PL111
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
A214
QS214
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
NKRUMAH HALL
LL302
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SC111
EC127
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
FPS 5
CA121
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
COAF LR4
CL106
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
A206
LWE408
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
SOED SR 2
EA633
Tutorial, 07:00-08:55
A218
SC122
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
P 008
TX208
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
FPS 2
CA114
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
R203
SC132
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR8
SO312
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR1, COAF LR3
CL106
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
FPS 3
CA108
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR4
PS342
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR12
LT316
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
CT647/CT640
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
B2-2
EE131
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
SB
PE202
Practical, 10:00-11:55
S8/S9
TX318
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
A105 (UDBS)
MK309
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
AC206
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
YOMBO5
GE247
Tutorial, 15:00-15:55
A106
MT171
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SC109
CL108
Practical, 17:00-19:55
BOTLAB2
AF313
Tutorial, 07:00-08:55
A106
TR311
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR10
PS342
Practical, 10:00-11:55
S11
TX404
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
UDBS2/C124
MK101
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
R204
OG310
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
B2-2
ST313
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
FPS 3
CA209
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
SOED PHD ROOM
EA628
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
YOMBO2
SO395
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
PB 08
OG341
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
B310 Kijitonyama
IS236
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
CASSC
PL312
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
PB 08
GT358
Tutorial, 15:00-15:55
SC109
PH128/PH121
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
YOMBO5
DS113_COET
Seminar, 17:00-19:55
COAF LR8
WK211
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
YOMBO1
LW109
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
PB 09
CP260
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR2
LL302
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR4
ST112
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
BOTLAB2
BT351
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR2
PS347
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
GLY1
BT112
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
YOMBO2
DS110
Tutorial, 07:00-08:55
A9
GT423
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
A218
SC432
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SA
KI106
Tutorial, 12:00-12:55
R203
PH213
Practical, 13:00-14:55
Power Electronics Lab (F15)
EE314
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
YOMBO4
CL106B
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
HEALTH LR 2
CT607
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
YOMBO3
HI263
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
BOT SR
BT605
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS181
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR2
EC374
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
B2-2
WR470
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
A104
QS243
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
GIS LAB
GE673
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
R204
MP131
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
SC314 (Science complex)
WS311
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
THEATER1
CH364
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
FPS 1
CA252
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
SR6
LT316
Tutorial, 15:00-16:55
R204
MN222
  Lecture, 18:00-19:55
THEATER1
EE152/DP172
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
O112
TR221
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
PHLAB3
MR102
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR14
PL111
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
SR9
LL281
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR10
SO118
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
MT_CR1
MT623
  Practical, 18:00-19:55
Kijtonyama Computer LAB B101
IS021
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
A108
CT228
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
GLY2
GY349
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
AC313
Practical, 12:00-13:55
S8/S9
TX307/TX452
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
UDBS1/C033
FN307
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
SB
GY260
  Tutorial, 18:00-19:55
A218
ME322
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
SB
CH280
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
CS173
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
FPS 3
CA217
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
GLY1
CH379
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
A105 (UDBS)
FN309
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
COAF LR8
AM312
  Lecture, 18:00-19:55
SA
CT209
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
UDBS2/C124
MK330/MK310
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
A21
LW206
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR11
DS113_CoAF, DS113_CoICT
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
PB 09
MP333
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
YOMBO3
SO392
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
COAF LR6
AE306
  Lecture, 18:00-19:55
A214
QS239
Practical, 07:00-09:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C2/C3
CS323
Practical, 10:00-11:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C2/C3
CS171, CS172
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
O112
TR324
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR2
EC126
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
MB
AT205
  Lecture, 18:00-19:55
A9
LE408
Practical, 07:00-09:55
BOTLAB1
BT327
Practical, 10:00-11:55
Power Electronics Lab (F15)
EE314
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
A108
QS344
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
MB
HI265
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
FPS 5
CA355
  Lecture, 18:00-19:55
YOMBO1
LW406/521
Lecture, 07:00-09:55
PB 06
IE448
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
HEALTH LR 1
MC230
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
YOMBO2
GE354
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR4
CL106
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
ATB
AC313
  Lecture, 18:00-19:55
O112
IE365
Practical, 07:00-09:55
ZOOLAB2
BL234
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
ALRD
AY209
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
ATA
DS304
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
FPS (Fashion Studio)
CA203
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
YOMBO3
SO312
     
Practical, 07:00-09:55
COAF LAB 3
AP203
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
A206
WR322
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
ALRD
PY104
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
A206
EE414
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
YOMBO1
GE252
   
Lecture, 07:00-09:55
SR14
AE602
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
O112
ME208
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
SA
AY204
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
SR5
ZL332
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
CH Msc. ROOM
CH612
   
Project work, 07:00-12:55
Kijitonyama Workshop D10
CS499, EE498, TE499
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
UDBS2/C124
MK225
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
NKRUMAH HALL
ST114
     
Project work, 07:00-12:55
IS335
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
COAF LR8
PY206
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
ALRC
CA239
     
  Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR10
SO371
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
B2-2
SC222
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
ATB
BN130
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
B307 Kijitonyama
TE448
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
FPS 2
CA262
     
  Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR3
KF221
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
R204
OG260
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
COAF LR8
PY207
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
MT_CR1
MT683
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
ZOOLAB2
BL210
     
  Tutorial, 08:00-08:55
GLY2
GY344
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
PHYSICS- ROOM308
PH619
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
PB 06
MN323
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
FPS 2
CA252
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
UDBS1/C033
TH216
     
  Seminar, 08:00-08:55
ALRD
KI311
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
ATB
CH173
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
PHYSICS- ROOM308
PH626
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
THEATER1
EE172
Lecture, 15:00-17:55
SR8
DS638
   
  Lecture, 08:00-08:55
ATB
LW306
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
C105
WR323_PG, WR602
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
SC109
MT346
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
SR1
KI608
Practical, 15:00-17:55
COAF LAB 4
FS310
   
  Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR2
AS103
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
YOMBO3
EA101
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
UDBS1/C033
MK332
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
ALRA
LS209
Seminar, 15:00-17:55
FPS 1
CA127
   
  Seminar, 08:00-08:55
CASSC
LL218
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
YOMBO5
KI311
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
COAF LR1
WK111
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
YOMBO4
FN101
  Lecture, 16:00-17:55
COAF LR5
AQ224
   
  Seminar, 08:00-08:55
COAF LR1, COAF LR3
CL108
Seminar, 09:00-10:55
COAF LR4
PL122
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
B2-2
EE252/DP272
Practical, 13:00-15:55
CHLAB1, CHLAB2
CH113
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
HEALTH LR 1
EP309
   
  Lecture, 08:00-08:55
SR9
ZL318
Practical, 09:00-11:55
COAF LAB 4
AQ124
Practical, 12:00-13:55
Kijitonyama Computer LAB B106
CS175
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
PB 06
IE260
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
ES221
   
  Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SA
AY214
Lecture, 09:00-11:55
Kijitonyama Computer LAB B106
TE101
Practical, 12:00-13:55
TC LAB
IS131
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
CASSA
EC681
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
B2-2
SC441
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
MT_CR2
FN317
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
NKRUMAH HALL
SO284
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
R217
QS132
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
HEALTH LAB 1
BN233
Practical, 16:00-17:55
Kijitonyama Computer LAB102
CS606
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
THEATER1
AC308
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
GLY1
PH364
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
UDBS3/C520
LW495
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
COAF LR10
MC331
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
YOMBO2
DS227
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
SR7
KF309
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
PETROLOGY LAB
GY410
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
PETROLOGY LAB
GY401
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
CASSC
EP202
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
SR2
KI603
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
HEALTH LR 1
PH217
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
B305 Kijitonyama
IS239
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
B310 Kijitonyama
IS365
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
C105
WR607
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
A218
ME327
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
SR5
BL312
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
COAF LAB 3
AP203
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
HEALTH LR 1
BN338
Practical, 14:00-15:55
Kijitonyama Computer LAB B106
CS175
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
B310 Kijitonyama
IS098
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
NKRUMAH HALL
PS225
Practical, 10:00-11:55
MT_CR1
MT610
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
HEALTH LR 2
SO265
Tutorial, 14:00-15:55
B310 Kijitonyama
CS252
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
ALRB
EP125
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
SC111
BN339
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
UDBS2/C124
PS347
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
A9
ME429
Practical, 14:00-15:55
CELAB
TR232, WR213
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
A214
QS362
   
  Practical, 08:00-09:55
Comp A317
EE172
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
HEALTH LR 2
BN331
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
THEATER2
BL234
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
A218
TR335
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
LIBRARY CR1
LS311
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
MC
LL140
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
A108
CP327
Tutorial, 12:00-14:55
Comp B3-2
EE153, SC102
  Tutorial, 16:00-17:55
B305 Kijitonyama
IS048
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
R217
QS151
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
P 008
AM308
Practical, 12:00-14:55
COAF LAB 4
AG109
  Tutorial, 16:00-17:55
O112
SC442
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
A206
EE222
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
THEATER2
EC382
Practical, 12:00-15:55
CHLAB3
CH270/271
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
A9
IE245
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
COAF LR6
FS402
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
ALRB
LT211
  Lecture, 13:00-15:55
B206 Kijitonyama
IS674
Lecture, 16:00-18:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C4/C5
DP682
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
MT_CR1
MT604
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
A9
KI115
    Lecture, 14:00-15:55
O112
LW402
Seminar, 16:00-18:55
R203
MG623
 
  Tutorial, 08:00-09:55
GLY1
GY263
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
COAF LR7
LT119
    Lecture, 14:00-15:55
SR7
MR202
Lecture, 16:00-18:55
B206 Kijitonyama
IS605/IS606
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
LANG LAB
LL283
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
COAF LR5
FS309
    Tutorial, 14:00-15:55
R203
PH229
Lecture, 16:00-18:55
Kijitonyama Telecom LAB D18
ES514
 
  Practical, 08:00-09:55
MECHANICAL LAB.
ME219
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
UDBS3/C520
WK214
    Lecture, 14:00-15:55
A9
EE242
Lecture, 16:00-18:55
A309
DP628
 
  Practical, 08:00-09:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C4/C5
IS283
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
R217
TX227
    Lecture, 14:00-15:55
YOMBO1
GE350
Lecture, 16:00-19:55
HEALTH LAB 1
MC235
  Practical, 08:00-09:55
S8/S9
TX304
Practical, 10:00-12:55
BOTLAB1, BOTLAB2
BT113
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
A4
ME408
Project work, 16:00-19:55
CS599
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
CH Msc. ROOM
CH630, CH658
Lecture, 10:00-12:55
B101 Kijitonyama
CS722
  Practical, 14:00-15:55
S8/S9
TX322
Lecture, 16:00-19:55
CASSB
GE655
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
B205 Kijitonyama
ES335
Lecture, 10:00-12:55
SR6
SO661
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
GLY1
CH253
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:55
SOED PHD ROOM
EP622
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
B205 Kijitonyama
ES318
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
HEALTH LR 1
KF207
       
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
ZOOLOGY 208 ROOM
BC612
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
MB
GY356
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
SR15
LT617
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:55
COAF LR10
CT642
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
PB 08
GT352
  Lecture, 14:00-16:55
SOED PHD ROOM
CT512
     
  Lecture, 08:00-10:55
SR13
DS644
Seminar, 11:00-12:55
FPS 5
CA345
  Lecture, 14:00-16:55
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
CT625
     
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
ZOOLAB1
ZL332
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
MT_CR2
ST326
  Practical, 14:00-16:55
GT214
     
  Lecture, 08:00-10:55
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
CT647/CT640
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
ZOOLAB1
ZL331
  Practical, 14:00-16:55
ZOOLAB1
WS202
     
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
Kijitonyama Telecom LAB D18
ES222
Practical, 11:00-12:55
GY120
  Practical, 14:00-16:55
ZOOLOGY 208 ROOM
BC607
     
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
HEALTH LAB 2
FS101
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
KI210
  Lecture, 14:00-16:55
HEALTH LR 2
EP610
     
  Practical, 08:00-11:55
CHLAB1
CH245
    Lecture, 14:00-16:55
BOT SR
BT608
     
  Practical, 08:00-11:55
CHLAB2
CH339
    Lecture, 14:00-16:55
A207- Studio
AR254
     
  Practical, 08:00-13:55
R-04 (Studio room)
AR418
Lecture, 14:00-17:55
CPE LAB
CP450
   
  Project work, 08:00-13:55
CP499, MP499, OG499
Practical, 14:00-17:55
PETROLOGY LAB
GY311
   
  Project work, 08:00-19:55
CELAB
SD498, TM498, TR498, WR498
  Project work, 08:00-19:55
EELAB
DP498, TE498
    Tutorial, 09:00-11:55
Comp B3-2
ME103
    Practical, 14:00-17:55
COAF LAB 3
AP399
   
    Lecture, 09:00-11:55
SR8
GE645
               
    Practical, 09:00-11:55
CELAB
GT156
               
    Practical, 09:00-12:55
S112
TR112
             
    Practical, 09:00-12:55
AR145, CE112, CP112, EE112, EG119, IE112, ME112, MN112, MP112, OG112
             
    Practical, 09:00-13:55
A207- Studio
AR112
           
      Practical, 10:00-12:55
ZOOLAB2
ZL318
             
      Lecture, 10:00-12:55
A217
SD680
             
      Practical, 10:00-12:55
HEALTH LAB 1
ZL122
             
      Lecture, 10:00-12:55
SR5
HI609
             
      Practical, 10:00-13:55
PHLAB3
MR314
           
        Lecture, 11:00-12:55
R204
MR310
             
        Lecture, 11:00-13:55
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
EP613
           
        Lecture, 11:00-13:55
SOED PHD ROOM
CT629
           
        Lecture, 11:00-13:55
CASSB
DS623
           
F
R
I
D
A
Y
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR5
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
A106
DS113_COET
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
A108
CA210
Lecture, 10:00-12:55
CASSB
HI611
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
UDBS1/C033
GM100
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
FPS (Fashion Studio)
CA203
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR9
PS223
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
CASSC
LE100
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
A21
LW209, LWE209
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
A218
ST223
Lecture, 19:00-19:55
A218
EE153
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR3
PS335
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
ATB
PH220
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
COAF LR1
DS113_UDBS
Tutorial, 10:00-10:55
A218
WR212
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
UDBS2/C124
FN319
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
ATA
WK114
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR1
PS236
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR12
SO384
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
YOMBO5
EF303B
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
R217
DS113_COET
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR9
PS223
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
A108
LW506/454
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR3
PY204
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
R203
MN120
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR12
AY304
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
THEATER1
CH219
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR6
SO382
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR12
DS113_CoICT
Tutorial, 14:00-14:55
PB 09
IE447
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR14
KF103
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR11
PS114
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR11
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
ALRA
CL108
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR13
DS113_UDSoL
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
DS113_UDBS
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
YOMBO2
PS226
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
CASSC
HI263
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
A105 (UDBS)
DS113_UDBS
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
THEATER2
LL214
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR1
PS314
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR2
DS227
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR12
SO371
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
COAF LR1
KI208
Tutorial, 16:00-16:55
PB 09
IE120
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR10
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR14
PS113
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR5
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR4
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR1
PS342
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
YOMBO2
HI101
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR4
PL111
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR6
PS111
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
A206
MT310
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
SC314 (Science complex)
WS311
Tutorial, 14:00-14:55
A108
ME106
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
A206
ST119
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
B2-2
WR325
Tutorial, 17:00-17:55
HEALTH LR 2
AM311
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR8
KF319
Lecture, 19:00-19:55
PB 09
IE245
Tutorial, 07:00-07:55
S112
ME202
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR4
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
COAF LR2
KF103
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR3
PS111
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
AC202A
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
SR5
CT209
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
CASSA
LT119
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
THEATER2
EC228
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR1
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
COAF LR8
EC227
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR1
SO384
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
COAF LR5
CL106
 
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
ALRD
LL202
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
COAF LR10
LL214
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
FPS 1
CA121
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
A108
LE410
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SA
AY204
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
ALRC
LT213
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
FPS (Fashion Studio)
CA203
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR4
PY206
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR3
DS113_UDSoED
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
AC202A
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
MC
FN209
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
COAF LR10
EC227
 
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
ATB
MT249
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SC111
CL106
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
PL111
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
FPS 3
CA221
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
FPS 3
CA221
Tutorial, 12:00-12:55
P 008
AM308
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
A4
CL108
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
UDBS1/C033
TH305
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR10
PL132
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
COAF LR3
CL106
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
COAF LR8
EC227
Tutorial, 18:00-18:55
B305 Kijitonyama
IS171
 
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR6
SO384
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR12
DS113_CoICT
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
A9
AR462
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
PL111
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
ALRA
HI265
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR7
PS111
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SB
ST112
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR2
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
UDBS1/C033
MK301
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
COAF LR6
ST122
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR3
KI603
Tutorial, 18:00-18:55
A21
SC430
 
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR14
DS108
Tutorial, 08:00-08:55
GLY2
GY301
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
A106
MT271
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR2
DS224
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
B310 Kijitonyama
ES110
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR2
DS227
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
A104
TX217
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
ALRB
DS230
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SC314 (Science complex)
DS113_CoNAS
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
GLY1
BT223
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR16
PS349
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR6
PS335
 
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR2
DS113_CoICT
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
A105 (UDBS)
MK330/MK310
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
YOMBO4
CH117A
Tutorial, 10:00-10:55
A104
MT271
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR1
KF103
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
ATA
LL202
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
A108
QS364
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR6
AE304
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
COAF LR3
CL106
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR12
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
THEATER1
CT106(ENG)
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
A4
LE411
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
ZOOLAB1
WS203
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
NKRUMAH HALL
HI102
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
YOMBO5
DS113_CoAF, DS113_CoICT
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR6
KI602
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR16
LL305
Tutorial, 12:00-12:55
B305 Kijitonyama
TE231
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR7
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
R217
AS103
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR15
PL111
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
FPS 4
CA310
Tutorial, 17:00-17:55
A9
QS241
Tutorial, 18:00-19:55
B307 Kijitonyama
IS074
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
A105 (UDBS)
DS113_UDBS
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
DS113_UDBS
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
FPS 3
CA221
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR1
KF103
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
PHLAB3
MR102
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
ALRA
LE101
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
UDBS2/C124
MK301
Tutorial, 14:00-14:55
A206
WR231
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
PB 09
OG101
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR16
PL111
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
COAF LR1, COAF LR3
AS103
Practical, 18:00-19:55
Kijtonyama Computer LAB B101
IS099
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
THEATER1
ME106
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
PL111
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
MB
MT278
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
NKRUMAH HALL
LT213
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
MC
LW705
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
FPS (Fashion Studio)
CA203
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR5
PS113
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR3
CL106
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR4
DS113_UDSoL
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR2
PS224
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR8
KF319
Practical, 18:00-19:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C4/C5
IS060
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
UDBS1/C033
MK225
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
FPS 1
CA388
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
O112
IE365
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SB
KF319
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
ZOOLOGY SR
BC612
Tutorial, 12:00-12:55
SC109
CH379
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR4
CL106
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
NKRUMAH HALL
PS341
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR2
PS224
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
A21
PE209
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR7
PS335
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
A214
QS252
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
SA
PH332
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
UDBS1/C033
MK301
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR10
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
IKR114
ML643
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR4
PS341
Tutorial, 12:00-12:55
B307 Kijitonyama
TE334
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
ALRB
AC205
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
ALRC
FN319
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
PB 06
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR6
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Tutorial, 17:00-17:55
R-04 (Studio room)
SC311
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
YOMBO4
KI208
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
NKRUMAH HALL
EC381
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
FPS 3
CA221
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
FPS 2
CA124
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
CASSC
GE248
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR4
ST112
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR8
ST324
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
A218
WR212
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
FPS 4
CA224
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
FPS 1
CA310
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
ALRD
AT205
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
COAF LR4, COAF LR5
CL106
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
YOMBO5
SO115
Tutorial, 07:00-07:55
COAF LR8
AM312
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
COAF LR3
CL106
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR12
LL103
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR8
EC227
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
UDBS3/C520
MK101
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
A9
LE205
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
MK326
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR9
PS224
Tutorial, 15:00-15:55
A108
QS239
Tutorial, 16:00-16:55
A106
QS344
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SC109
FN101
Practical, 18:00-19:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C2/C3
IS073
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
GLY1
GY263
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
R203
MR311
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
LANG LAB
LL283
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
FPS 1
CA129
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR2
PL111
Tutorial, 12:00-12:55
HEALTH LR 1
AM310
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SC109
KF207
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
FPS 1
CA262
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
ALRC
DS230
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR10
SO113
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR6
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
ATA
LW549/493
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
ALRB
LE103
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
COAF LR1
CL106
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
COAF LR10
LL214
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
THEATER2
PS223
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR3
DS228
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SB
ST112
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
HEALTH LR 2
AC101
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
SC314 (Science complex)
WS311
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
FPS (Fashion Studio)
CA203
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
UDBS2/C124
MK223
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
FPS (Fashion Studio)
CA203
Tutorial, 18:00-19:55
COAF LR4
AM309
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
COAF LR7
AQ237
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
LANG LAB
LL384
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
ATB
EC378
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR1
PL212
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR6
FS301
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR3
PS111
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
ALRA
LL102
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
YOMBO4
CT200B
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
ALRA
LL106
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
A218
LW402
Tutorial, 18:00-19:55
A108
GY243
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR9
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR15
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
YOMBO3
KF319
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
B2-2
EE252/DP272
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR5
KF222
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
YOMBO2
LW406/521
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
FPS 1
CA262
Tutorial, 14:00-14:55
PB 06
TX106
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
ALRB
PE312
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
ALRD
EC378
   
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
YOMBO4
AC101
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
ALRC
EC228
Tutorial, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR7
FS308
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
GLY2
MR210
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
THEATER1
GE143
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR6
EB202
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SA
EC383
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
A218
DS312
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
ALRA
LL202
   
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
CH Library
CH305, CH616
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
PB 08
TX310
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
YOMBO4
GE144
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR10
PS223
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR4
BT341
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR1
PS226
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
THEATER1
PS113
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
THEATER1
GE351
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR14
GE252
   
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
A9
IE444
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
YOMBO1
CH219
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
PB 08
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
ATB
EC379
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR3
KF103
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR10
AS103
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR1
CL106
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
THEATER2
AC205
Tutorial, 17:00-17:55
ATA
CH219
   
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
ATA
PE214
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
A104
PH364
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
ALRD
LL102
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR8
AP309
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
A108
QS364
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR4
PS236
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
YOMBO1
AY214
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
YOMBO3
WK212
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
GLY2
GY450
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
SC109
CH253
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
COAF LR3, SC109
MT136/MT135
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
ATB
ST119
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
NKRUMAH HALL
ST118
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SC314 (Science complex)
DS113_CoNAS
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR5
LT312
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR2
KF103
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
YOMBO2
CA108
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
A106
MP377
 
Tutorial, 07:00-08:55
A4
SC201
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
HEALTH LR 1
DS306
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR3
EC126
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
A108
AY324
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
PB 09
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A)
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
ALRC
HI263
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
A218
SC122
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
NKRUMAH HALL
TR112
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
ALRC
LL103
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
A104
TX401
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
A4
CT228
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR9
DS227
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
A214
LL302
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
A214
DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR8
EB102
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
ALRA
HI102
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
LIBRARY CR1
LS306
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
B2-2
TR232
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
UDBS3/C520
AE204
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
C105
WR625
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR9
DS230
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
SA
ZL338
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
CASSC
EC381
Tutorial, 14:00-15:55
A104
GT343
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
YOMBO1
ST311
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
YOMBO2
AY101
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
YOMBO5
AS103A
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
SR9
EF500
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
HEALTH LR 1
AC101
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
ATB
LW207
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
A106
MT171
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
ALRD
EP321
Tutorial, 16:00-16:55
PB 06
TX409
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
FPS 2
CA234
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
LIBRARY CONFERENCE ROOM
LS212
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
SC111
BN343
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR13
PL322
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
ALRB
HI362
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR3
KF103
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C4/C5
CS610
Tutorial, 16:00-16:55
R-04 (Studio room)
SC301
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
YOMBO1
ST318
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
COAF LR6
FS311
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
FN316
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
C105
WR323_PG, WR602
Tutorial, 12:00-12:55
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
ES120
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
UDBS3/C520
AC202A
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
B2-2
TM330
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
COAF LR1
KI208
Practical, 17:00-18:55
Comp A317
EE172
 
Tutorial, 07:00-08:55
O112
TR323
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
ALRA
PY201
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR2
CL106
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
A100 (BOT UDBS)
MK326
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR1
CL106
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
HEALTH LR 2
BN333
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
COAF LR4, COAF LR5
CL106
Tutorial, 17:00-18:55
P 008
EE152/DP172
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
A207- Studio
SC132
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
GLY2
GY352
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
PL111
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR9
DS230
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SC111
DS312
Tutorial, 14:00-15:55
SC111
MR307
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SC109
FN101
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
A104
GT272
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
A218
ME207
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
COAF LR6
ST113(BALE)
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
COAF LR7
KF319
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
B204 Kijitonyama
IS674
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SA
EC383
Practical, 14:00-15:55
PE109
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
A9
QS239
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
ALRB
AS221
 
Tutorial, 07:00-08:55
THEATER2
BL113
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
PHYSICS- ROOM308
PH618
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR1
PS342
Tutorial, 12:00-12:55
O112
IE365
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
NKRUMAH HALL
LS207
Practical, 14:00-15:55
Comp A306
EE242
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR1
KF319
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
GIS LAB
DC611, GE676, GE677
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
COAF LR5
ST223
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
PB 06
MN326
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
CASSC
LE301
Practical, 13:00-15:55
PHLAB1
PH116
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
ATA
LT113
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
B205 Kijitonyama
CS631
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
ALRA
LL305
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
UDBS2/C124
PY101
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
UDBS1/C033
MK331
Practical, 13:00-15:55
Kijitonyama Telecom LAB D18
ES399
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR14
PS349
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
FE600B
Practical, 07:00-08:55
PE209
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
GLY1
GY444
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
PHYSICS- ROOM308
PH625
Practical, 13:00-15:55
HEALTH LAB 2
BL234
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
FPS (Fashion Studio)
CA203
Lecture, 17:00-19:55
BOTLAB1
BT221
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
YOMBO3
PH128/PH121
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
SA
GE342
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
PB 08
OG341
Practical, 13:00-16:55
CHLAB1
CH270/271
     
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
B302 Kijitonyama
CS356
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
ATA
DS310
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
ALRD
PL212
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
CASSC
SO280
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
UDBS1/C033
EC229
     
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
YOMBO1
LW106, LWE106
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
UDBS1/C033
MK201
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
YOMBO1
AY304
  Practical, 14:00-15:55
MELAB
ME232
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
FPS 1
CA310
     
Practical, 07:00-10:55
HEALTH LAB 2
BN236
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
SR14
SO270
  Tutorial, 14:00-15:55
PETROLOGY LAB
GY362
Tutorial, 16:00-16:55
A104
EE312
     
  Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SC314 (Science complex)
DS113_CoNAS
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
UDBS3/C520
LW105
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
HEALTH LAB 1
BN232
  Tutorial, 14:00-15:55
MB
PH129
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SC314 (Science complex)
DS113_CoNAS
     
  Tutorial, 08:00-08:55
GLY1
MR203
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
SR11
IM341
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
SOED PHD ROOM
EP504
  Practical, 14:00-15:55
MT_CR1
MT278
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR7
PS335
     
  Lecture, 08:00-08:55
PB 08
TX310
Practical, 09:00-10:55
GT361
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
FPS 2
CA224
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
A106
FN309
Tutorial, 16:00-16:55
HEALTH LR 2
AM307
     
  Tutorial, 08:00-08:55
A108
GT324
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
THEATER1
CH113
Practical, 11:00-12:55
CELAB
TR232, WR213
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
CASSA
EC661
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
O112
FN306
   
  Lecture, 08:00-08:55
THEATER1
EC226
Tutorial, 09:00-10:55
A214
EE342
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
YOMBO4
CT100B
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
A214
AF304
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
COAF LR10
EB204
   
  Seminar, 08:00-08:55
A214
FN317
Lecture, 09:00-11:55
A217
SD674
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
YOMBO5
CT200A
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
B302 Kijitonyama
IS334
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C2/C3
TE645
   
  Seminar, 08:00-08:55
COAF LR2
EC126
Practical, 09:00-11:55
Kijitonyama Telecom LAB D18
ES222
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR2
SO384
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
UDBS3/C520
LW303
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
SC111
MR309
   
  Tutorial, 08:00-09:55
A206
CP105
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
YOMBO2
AY202
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
A218
SC222
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
B305 Kijitonyama
IS136/CS231
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
YOMBO4
GE141
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
MT_CR1
MT653
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
A206
ST221
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
A4
ME417
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
A9
AT112
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
R203
CP340
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
CASSB
KI606
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
FPS 2
CA124
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
HEALTH LR 2
CA210
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
SC109
CH394
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
CH Msc. ROOM
CH608
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
MT_CR2
MT631
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR2
PS236
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
GLY1
GY363
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
R204
OG476
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
A108
EE423
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
IKR114
ML643
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
HEALTH LR 1
DS306
Seminar, 11:00-12:55
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
CT512
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
ATA
WK113
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
A206
DS228
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
ALRB
LS208
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR10
LL214
Practical, 11:00-12:55
Power Electronics Lab (F15)
EE314
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
YOMBO5
EC127
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
LIBRARY CONFERENCE ROOM
LS106
   
  Practical, 08:00-09:55
Comp A306
EE242
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR13
PL322
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
R203
MN481
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
R203
OG331
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
B305 Kijitonyama
IS042
   
  Practical, 08:00-09:55
Comp A317
EE172
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
YOMBO1
PS314
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
SC111
MC331
  Practical, 14:00-15:55
Kijtonyama Electronics LAB D23
CS212
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
PETROLOGY LAB
GY323
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
Kijitonyama Computer LAB B106
ES324
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
MB
PH103
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR6
EB202
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
O112
ME325
Practical, 16:00-17:55
Computer Lab K/nyama C4/C5
IS098
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
CS171, CS172
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
CH Msc. ROOM
CH613
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
THEATER2
ST211
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
A4
QS338, SC404
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
B310 Kijitonyama
TE332
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
LIBRARY CR1
LS307
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
COAF LR5
AG109
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR10
PS349
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
UDBS2/C124
LW404
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
A214
SC202
   
  Tutorial, 08:00-09:55
P 008
SC122
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
YOMBO5
AS103B
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR5
LT312
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
PB 08
TX307/TX452
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
B307 Kijitonyama
IS050
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
R204
ME326/EN326
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
S112
CP376
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
A106, SR4
DS113_COET
  Lecture, 14:00-15:55
SR16
EA502
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
SR15
KI314
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
COAF LR4
AP202
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
PB 09
TX210
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
COAF LR1
CL106
  Practical, 14:00-15:55
LAB Electrical Machines (G4)
EE414
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
SA
HI268
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
COAF LR8
WK211
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
O112
IE399
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
MB
ST325
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
COAF LAB 4
CP379
Lecture, 16:00-18:55
Kijitonyama Computer LAB B106
IS676
 
  Tutorial, 08:00-09:55
R217
OG241
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
P 008
TR113
Practical, 12:00-13:55
Comp A317
EE172
Lecture, 14:00-16:55
SR8
SO657
     
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
COAF LR7
AP305
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
YOMBO3
HM304
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
A21
EP303
Practical, 14:00-16:55
ZOOLOGY 208 ROOM
BC610
     
  Practical, 08:00-09:55
TC LAB
IS131
Practical, 10:00-11:55
Comp A317
EE172
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
YOMBO3
CA221
Lecture, 14:00-16:55
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
FE620
     
  Seminar, 08:00-09:55
SB
PL222
Practical, 10:00-11:55
TC LAB
IS131
Tutorial, 12:00-13:55
TC LAB
BN231
Practical, 14:00-16:55
HEALTH LAB 1
ZL302
     
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
SR7
HI125
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
A21
SO260, WK213
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
PETROLOGY LAB
GY423
Practical, 14:00-16:55
COAF LAB 3
AP301
     
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
B2-2
LW467
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
B305 Kijitonyama
TE445
Tutorial, 12:00-14:55
B310 Kijitonyama
CS354
Lecture, 15:00-17:55
A217
SD675
   
  Lecture, 08:00-10:55
ZOOLOGY SR
BL607
Practical, 11:00-13:55
Comp B3-2
EE153, SC102
Practical, 14:00-16:55
BOTLAB1
BT113
     
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
BOTLAB1, BOTLAB2
BT327
Practical, 11:00-13:55
BOTLAB2
BT217
Lecture, 14:00-16:55
SOED PHD ROOM
EA629
     
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
Comp B3-2
EE153, SC102
Practical, 11:00-13:55
COAF LAB 4
AQ224
Lecture, 14:00-16:55
FPS 2
CA329
     
  Lecture, 08:00-10:55
SOED SR 1
EA622
Practical, 11:00-14:55
MN350
Tutorial, 15:00-17:55
Comp B3-2
ME103
   
  Lecture, 08:00-10:55
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
CT605
  Practical, 12:00-14:55
ZOOLAB2
ZL220
Lecture, 15:00-17:55
B4 206
TR636
   
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
HEALTH LAB 1
ZL122
  Practical, 12:00-15:55
CHLAB3
CH241
Lecture, 16:00-18:55
A309
DP610
 
  Lecture, 08:00-10:55
SR14
SO655
      Lecture, 14:00-16:55
SC316 (Science Complex)
EA302
     
  Lecture, 08:00-10:55
SR16
GE635, GE640, GE642, GE644
      Practical, 14:00-16:55
BOTLAB2
BT341
     
  Project work, 08:00-10:55
PHLAB2
PH346
      Practical, 14:00-16:55
A207- Studio
IE499
     
  Lecture, 08:00-10:55
SOED PHD ROOM
EA621
      Practical, 14:00-17:55
AR145, CE112, CP112, EE112, EG119, IE112, ME112, MN112, MP112, OG112
   
  Lecture, 08:00-10:55
MC
BC601
      Practical, 14:00-17:55
S8/S9
TX210
   
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
ZOOLAB1
WS308
          Lecture, 16:00-18:55
B302 Kijitonyama
IS612
 
  Practical, 08:00-11:55
Kijitonyama LAB D19
TE172
        Lecture, 16:00-18:55
R204
MG624, TM604
 
  Practical, 08:00-11:55
CHLAB1, CHLAB2, CHLAB3
CH122
        Lecture, 16:00-18:55
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
CS599
 
  Tutorial, 08:00-13:55
R-04 (Studio room)
AR316
    Lecture, 16:00-18:55
B206 Kijitonyama
IS641
 
  Project work, 08:00-15:55
CE499, GT499
Lecture, 16:00-18:55
B204 Kijitonyama
ES613
 
  Project work, 08:00-19:55
EELAB
DP498, TE498
    Practical, 09:00-11:55
PETROLOGY LAB
GY260
        Lecture, 16:00-19:55
HEALTH LAB 2
MC233
    Lecture, 09:00-11:55
PB 07
EN611
        Lecture, 16:00-19:55
CASSB
GE663
    Practical, 09:00-11:55
ZOOLAB2
ZL229
               
    Project work, 09:00-12:55
CH314
             
    Practical, 09:00-12:55
AR145, CE112, CP112, EE112, EG119, IE112, ME112, MN112, MP112, OG112
             
    Practical, 09:00-13:55
A207- Studio
AR214
           
      Lecture, 10:00-11:55
ALRB
EP322
               
      Practical, 10:00-11:55
LAB Electrical Machines (G4)
EE414
               
      Lecture, 10:00-11:55
LIBRARY CONFERENCE ROOM
LS107
               
      Lecture, 10:00-11:55
MT_CR1
MT605
               
      Tutorial, 10:00-11:55
SC109
MC230
               
      Lecture, 10:00-11:55
A106
CP479
               
      Lecture, 10:00-11:55
R204
MR204
               
      Lecture, 10:00-12:55
B101 Kijitonyama
CS708
             
      Seminar, 10:00-12:55
FPS 5
CA314
             
      Tutorial, 10:00-12:55
Comp A316
ME103
             
      Lecture, 10:00-12:55
CASSA
DS626
             
      Practical, 10:00-12:55
MECHANICAL LAB.
ME226/EN226
             

UDSM 2ND SEMESTER is not a member of any groups

UDSM 2ND SEMESTER has 2166 group members