Group: UDSM 2ND SEMESTER

Fullscreen Index Help Finder Membership Group Members Student Members

Weeks: 17-19


Weeks: 17, 18, 19

Wk 17, 05/07/2021 07:00- 07:55 08:00- 10:55 11:00- 14:55 15:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 05/07/2021            
TUESDAY 06/07/2021 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 06/07/2021
ALRA, Cafe1, Cafe2, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, SC301 Science Complex, SC302 Science complex
DS113_UDSoED, DS113_UDSoL
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 06/07/2021
B2-2, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, NKRUMAH HALL, SC111, SC301 Science Complex, SC302 Science complex, THEATER1, THEATER2
DS113_CoHU Non BAED_B, DS113_CoHU_Non BAED_A
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 06/07/2021
A206
AY216
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 06/07/2021
ALRB, NKRUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2
DS113_UDBS
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 06/07/2021
A104, A108, A206, A218, A4, A9, ATA, ATB, COAF LR4, COAF LR5, COAF LR6, COAF LR7, COAF LR8, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, MB, O112
DS113_BAED (COHU)
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 06/07/2021
ATA, ATB, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, NKRUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
EF303A
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 06/07/2021
A104, A108, A206, A218, A4, A9, ATA, ATB, B2-2, O112
DS113_COET
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 06/07/2021
CASSA, CASSB, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A), DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 06/07/2021
CASSA, CASSB, COAF LR7, COAF LR8, HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, NEW LIBRARY STUDY ROOM, SA, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
DS113_CoAF, DS113_CoICT
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 06/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 2
HM306
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 06/07/2021
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO5
DS113_CoNAS
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 06/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1, SC315 (Science Complex)
AY209
     
WEDNESDAY 07/07/2021            
THURSDAY 08/07/2021 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
ATA, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
ST112
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
B310 Kijitonyama, D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS181
Examination, 15:00-17:55, 08/07/2021
C105
WR617, WR640
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
CHLAB1
CH335, CH603
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
HEALTH LR 2
LWE200
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
LW495
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
GLY1, GLY2
CP310, CP606
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
O112, R204
PE204
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
A218
MK331
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
ALRB
GY323
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
PB 06
ZL333
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
COAF LR7
AG109
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
R217
IE448
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
YOMBO1, YOMBO3
GE354
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
COAF LR4, COAF LR5
PY104
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
ALRD, Cafe1, Cafe2, THEATER1, THEATER2
GE349
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
A4, THEATER2
AY101
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
A104, A4, O112
WR423
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
P 008
AR254
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
ALRC
PS346
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
ALRB
HI125
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
SC314 (Science complex), SC316 (Science Complex)
AQ123
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
COAF LR10, COAF LR8
KI218
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
SA, SB
EC379
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
ALRA, ATB
WK111
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
SR16
SO665
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
ZL122
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
PL111
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
ALRD
LS312
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
CASSB, CASSC
AE308
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
ALRC
MK332
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
HEALTH LR 1
MC230
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
SC301 Science Complex
MP131
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
CASSB
KI609
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
COAF LR6, UDBS1/C033
WK113
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
COAF LR10
FS402
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
CASSC
LT326
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
EB203
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
SC302 Science complex
HM307
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
R203
MP334
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
A106
OG331
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
A9
MT180
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
A104, R204
GT112, GT361
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
A218
LS108
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
ATA, ATB, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, UDBS3/C520, YOMBO3
LL202
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
A214
OG101
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
A108
PH359
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
COAF LR6
HR316
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
EP307
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
FPA RESOURCE ROOM
FA603
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
B305 Kijitonyama
ES335
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
A108, A206
QS338, SC404
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
SC302 Science complex, SC314 (Science complex)
CA127
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
KF319
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
CASSA
FN309
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
SA, SB
CA103
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
A21, COAF LR8
ST321
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
COAF LR5, SC301 Science Complex, SC302 Science complex
DS231
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
YOMBO5
LL102
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
A108
IE232
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
B2-2, O112
SC122
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
B2-2
DS308
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
A106, B2-2
PS229
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
COAF LR10, NKRUMAH HALL
PS223
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
ALRA, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, NEW LIBRARY STUDY ROOM, NKRUMAH HALL, SC301 Science Complex
GM200
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
SOED SR 1
PE621
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
A106
OG241
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
SO273/WK215
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
SC315 (Science Complex)
EA628
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
A218
SC201
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
CASSB
DS627
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
P 008
TX107
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
COAF LR4
CA234
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
A104, A206
CA228
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
A206, R203, R204, R217
EE254/DP274
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
COAF LR8, HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
BT113
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
ATA, ATB, THEATER1
HI271
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2021
ALRA, ALRC, NKRUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2
EC126
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
COAF LR6
AP305
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
GLY1, GLY2
GY260
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
SC109
BN233
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
YOMBO4
EC227
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
A21
MK225
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2021
COAF LR7
AM307
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
A4, A9
ME326/EN326
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
LANG LAB
LL304
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
B305 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
TE101
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
SA, SB
MC331
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2021
B204 Kijitonyama, B205 Kijitonyama, B206 Kijitonyama, B302 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama, D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
CS234, IS292
       
  Examination, 08:00-17:55, 08/07/2021
CS499, IS098, IS335, TE599
   
FRIDAY 09/07/2021 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2021
A21, B2-2
WR212
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 09/07/2021
BOT SR
BT605
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2021
B302 Kijitonyama, D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
TE231
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 09/07/2021
UDBS1/C033
PE303
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2021
UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
AY212
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 09/07/2021
A104, A21, B2-2
LT213
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2021
COAF LR10, COAF LR6
LWE/LW490
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 09/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
ZL220
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2021
A108, A218
CP105
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 09/07/2021
COAF LR5, COAF LR6, COAF LR7, COAF LR8
LL218
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2021
ATA, ATB, Cafe1, Cafe2, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, NKRUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CL106
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 09/07/2021
A206, A218
DS227
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2021
SC302 Science complex
AY308
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 09/07/2021
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, NKRUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
AS103
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2021
ALRD
WS308
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 09/07/2021
SC301 Science Complex, SC302 Science complex, SC315 (Science Complex)
AY202
   
  Project work, 08:00-17:55, 09/07/2021
CS499, IS335, TE599
   
  Project work, 08:00-19:55, 09/07/2021
MN499

Wk 18, 12/07/2021 07:00- 07:55 08:00- 08:55 09:00- 09:55 10:00- 10:55 11:00- 11:55 12:00- 12:55 13:00- 13:55 14:00- 14:55 15:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 12/07/2021 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
A214
TX307/TX452
Examination, 11:29-14:30, 12/07/2021
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
LL114A
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
SOED PHD ROOM, SOED SR 1, SOED SR 2
AE620, CT642, EA610, EA620, PE622
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
A9
OG310
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
SC301 Science Complex, SC302 Science complex
LW404
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
A104, R203
EE414
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
BL234
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
GLY1, GLY2
GY243
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
ATA, ATB
PL142, PL322
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
FPS 2
CA388
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
O112
IE120
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
A108
IE260
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
A206
AE208
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
CASSC, NEW LIBRARY STUDY ROOM
WK212
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
SR5
ZL331
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
MB
MT147, MT605, MT712
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
SR16
SO607
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
A309, Comp A319
EM602
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
NKRUMAH HALL, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CT107A, CT107B
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
PB 06
BC608, BL607
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
A206, A214, A218
WR231
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
SR13
KF200
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
A218
MN102
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO1, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
EP300/503A
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
GLY2
GY424, GY440
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
FPS 4
CA314
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
MC233
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
A218
QS125
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
A214
IM303
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
R204
EN613, ME686, MG503
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
NEW LIBRARY STUDY ROOM
CA114
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
CH113, CH252
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
A4, A9, GLY2
WR470
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
TE448
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
CASSA
EC661
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
CASSB, GIS ROOM
DE622, GE636, GE669, GE671
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
SC301 Science Complex
AT220
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
A21, B2-2
SC411
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1
BN130
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
ALRC, Cafe1, Cafe2
CA102
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
FPS 1
CA341
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
COAF LR10
LT211
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
GLY1
LL283, LL382
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
COAF LR10
EP322
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
COAF LR4, COAF LR5, HEALTH LAB 2
EB204
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
MK330/MK310
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
A206
ME112
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
A21, B2-2
PS314
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
SOED SR 1
CT622
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
CS173
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
A106
TM611
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
COAF LR7
AM311
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
A104
GT352, TR636
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
NKRUMAH HALL
ST118
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
CHLAB1
CH394, CH630, CH658
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
B302 Kijitonyama, D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS363/IS365/CS433
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
B206 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
IS605/IS606
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
COAF LR6
LE301
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
KI110
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
NEW LIBRARY STUDY ROOM, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
AY102
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
A21, B2-2
SC222
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
A108
AR462
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
ALRD
TH216
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
A104
BT351
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
COAF LR7
AG106
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
SB, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
SO113
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
COAF LR4
AQ124
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
ATA, YOMBO2
ST312
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
ALRB
HI123
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
HEALTH LR 2
PH332
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
SC111
EF500
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
COAF LR6, COAF LR7
PY201
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
THEATER1, THEATER2
EC382
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
SC315 (Science Complex)
GY311
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
MB
MT346
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
SC315 (Science Complex)
SO277
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
SOED SR 1, SOED SR 2
EP611
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
B305 Kijitonyama, D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS078, IS099
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
A106, O112
CP327, CP616
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
THEATER1, THEATER2
LL302
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
O112
MN223
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
ALRA
FN317
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
R204
TX208
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
SR15
LT600
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
COAF LR5
EE312
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
ALRB
LE205
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 12/07/2021
SC301 Science Complex, SC314 (Science complex)
HI266
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
B302 Kijitonyama
CS212
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
UDBS1/C033
HR202
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2021
PB 08
AR261
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
MB, YOMBO1
LW208
     
    Examination, 09:00-11:55, 12/07/2021
IKR114
ML643, ML647
           
    Examination, 09:00-11:55, 12/07/2021
B4 206
TR636
           
      Examination, 10:00-12:55, 12/07/2021
A217
SD674
         
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
PB 08
KF615
     
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
BOT SR
BT603
     
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
R203, R217
EE342
     
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
ALRA, ALRC
EA305
     
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
A9, NKRUMAH HALL, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
AC101, AC101B
     
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
A106
AR334
     
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
SA, SB
SO312
     
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 12/07/2021
PB 09
MR309
     
TUESDAY 13/07/2021 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
COAF LR7
LE204
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO5
GE247
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
YOMBO1, YOMBO3
FN307
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
A21, B2-2, O112, THEATER1, THEATER2
IE445
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
SC111
MR203
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
SA, SB
EA633
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
SA
BT223
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
ALRB
HI268
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
COAF LR5, HEALTH LR 2
HM202
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
SR5
KI608
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
A206, A21, A218
SC312, SC403
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1
AY204
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
SR1
KI101
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
R204
TX322
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
ALRA, UDBS2/C124
LL222
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
SC301 Science Complex, SC302 Science complex
HI265
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
CASSB
DS663
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
CASSC, YOMBO2
LW206
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
MB
SC202, SC301
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
R203
GT214
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
NKRUMAH HALL, SC301 Science Complex, YOMBO5
CL108
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
COAF LR10
LE307
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
COAF LR10, COAF LR8
WK214
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
PS335
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
ALRB
WS202
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
ATA, ATB, NKRUMAH HALL
EC230
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
ALRB, CASSB, THEATER2
PS225
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
NEW LIBRARY STUDY ROOM
GY245
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
A108, R217
CP209
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
A104
TX206
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
COAF LR6
LE100
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
B305 Kijitonyama
ES324
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
A218
CH173
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
COAF LR4
FN316
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
MB
LW705
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
COAF LR10, MB
MT249
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
CASSC
LL331
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
HEALTH LR 2
MT360, MT610, MT740
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
SC314 (Science complex), UDBS1/C033
LS306
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
EB102
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
SC314 (Science complex), SC315 (Science Complex), THEATER2
SO118
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
A21, A4, A9
MT136/MT135
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
UDBS3/C520
AE206
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
B2-2
ME202
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
CASSA
EC658
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
ARCHOLOGY LAB
AY214
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
A106, O112
LS104
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
ALRC
PE307
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
ATA, ATB, Cafe1
LW209, LWE209
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
HEALTH LR 1, SC301 Science Complex
ST221
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
SOED PHD ROOM
EF501
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
B302 Kijitonyama
ES202
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
NEW LIBRARY STUDY ROOM
ST313
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1
BN338
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
CASSB
ZL124
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520, YOMBO4
AC202A
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
A206
EE242
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
COAF LR5, COAF LR8
PE209
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
PHLAB1
MO505, PH618
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
PB 09
MR307
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
A206
LL106
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
COAF LR4, COAF LR6, COAF LR7
DS302
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
THEATER1
AT102, SO384
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
YOMBO2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE141
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
THEATER1
GE350
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
O112
GT343
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
BN232
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
A4, A9
EE222
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
COAF LR4
WS309
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
NKRUMAH HALL
SO251
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
LW104, LWE104
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
A214, B2-2
ME226/EN226
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
ALRA, ALRC
LS205
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1
FS100
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
YOMBO4
PS114
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
A108
QS335
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
CASSC
TH213
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
ATA, ATB
LW304
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 13/07/2021
A218, A9
ME322
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
A104
BT218
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
R203, R204
MG601
 
      Examination, 10:00-12:55, 13/07/2021
A217
SD665
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 13/07/2021
COAF LR8
FN209
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
SA, SB
LS305
     
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
B307 Kijitonyama
ES316
     
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 13/07/2021
GLY1, GLY2
EP200
     
WEDNESDAY 14/07/2021 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
SC315 (Science Complex)
CA214, CA324
Examination, 11:00-14:00, 14/07/2021
C105
WR604
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
A218
WR325
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
ATA, ATB
CT228
Examination, 11:00-15:00, 14/07/2021
Comp B3-2
AR224
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
SOED PHD ROOM, SOED SR 1, SOED SR 2
CT643, EA614, PE603
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 2, SC301 Science Complex
AY307
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
PS227
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
CH364
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
Cafe1, Cafe2, HEALTH LR 2
PY206
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
COAF LR4, COAF LR5
MK300
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
YOMBO2
FN212
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
A206, A218
LW303
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
O112
ME429
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
COAF LR7
PL312
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
COAF LR10, COAF LR8
LW402
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
SC314 (Science complex), UDBS3/C520
PE214
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
SA, SB
KF220
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
A104
BT323
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
ALRC
AE300
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
EP101
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
NKRUMAH HALL
PS224
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
B2-2
CL107
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
A4
TR421
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
FPS 1
FP319
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
SR14
BC610
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
COAF LR4
AQ122
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
SR8
AM312
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
ALRD
EA500
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
A21, B2-2
SC131
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
SC302 Science complex, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
LT315
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
SA
AQ235
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
ALRB, SC302 Science complex, SC315 (Science Complex), UDBS1/C033
AC313
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
SO110
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
UDBS2/C124
CA124
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
ALRC
BL210
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
O112
LS206
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
GLY1, GLY2
GY263
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
A214
TX217
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
SC314 (Science complex)
CA317
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
COAF LR10
FS202
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
CASSC
TX407
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
HEALTH LR 1
EP309
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
ALRB, CASSA
EP321
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
ATA, UDBS2/C124, YOMBO1, YOMBO3
ST211, ST642
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1, SC111
PH103
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
AY300
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
B310 Kijitonyama
CS631, IS615, IS621, IS663, IS674
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
SA, SB, THEATER1, THEATER2
CH219, CH379, CH608
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
A206
LT113
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
COAF LR5
HR205
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
MT171
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
SOED SR 1
CT623
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
ALRA
ZL214
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
CS354, CS452
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS283
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
A106
IE444
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
GLY1
GY301, GY410
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
SR16
SO657
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
A9, NKRUMAH HALL
HI101, HI233
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
COAF LR5, COAF LR6, SC109
WK211
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
COAF LR8
FS301
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
BOT SR
BT608
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
CASSA, CASSC, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
PY105, SO385
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
A21, A4, A9
TR221
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
A309
DP610
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
PB 09
KI606
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
SR7
LT617
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
B206 Kijitonyama
CS660, ES514, ES624, TE647
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
PB 06
MP377
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
FPS 2, SC301 Science Complex, SC302 Science complex
CA210
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
GLY1, GLY2
PL212
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
COAF LR4
LE200
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
NKRUMAH HALL, SC315 (Science Complex), THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CT200A, CT200B
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
PB 06
SC132
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
A21, B2-2
PS342
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
CASSB
DS691
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
CASSB, GIS ROOM
DE624, GE645, GE665, GE678
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 14/07/2021
COAF LR7
QS214
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
ATA, ATB, CASSC
DS104
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
B302 Kijitonyama, D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS021, IS056, IS067_Dip 1
 
    Examination, 09:00-11:55, 14/07/2021
IKR114
ML645
      Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
ATB
LL204
 
      Examination, 10:00-12:55, 14/07/2021
A217
SD662
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
R204
MN325
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 14/07/2021
YOMBO1, YOMBO2
HI364
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
SC109
WS311
 
                Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
COAF LR6
KF105
 
                Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
A206
ME329
 
                Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
CASSA
EC681
 
                Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
THEATER2
SO395
 
                Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
SC301 Science Complex
MC236
 
                Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
COAF LR10, COAF LR8
LW406/521
 
                Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
ALRD
HR320
 
                Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, THEATER1
LL314
 
                Examination, 15:30-18:30, 14/07/2021
B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
TE414
 
THURSDAY 15/07/2021 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
HEALTH LR 1
BN343
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
O112
LS207
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
SOED SR 1
EP613
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
GLY1, GLY2
EP124
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
NEW LIBRARY STUDY ROOM
EA302
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
GLY1, GLY2
PL112
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
SC301 Science Complex, SC302 Science complex, SC314 (Science complex)
LW107, LWE107
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
THEATER1, YOMBO1, YOMBO2
LT312
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
LANG LAB
LL384
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
ALRA
BT356
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
A21
AT205
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1
BN234
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
FN306
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
ATB, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
EC381
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
A218
TR113, TR311
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, NKRUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2
FN101
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS337
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
PB 09
AR372
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
CH174, CH290
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
R204
PE302
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
FPS 2
CA319
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
B2-2
ST324
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
SC315 (Science Complex)
AY310
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
COAF LR6, SB
PY204
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
A9
TR431
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
SOED SR 1, SOED SR 2
EP610
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
B2-2
AE103
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
R204
IE447
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
ATA, GLY2
LL118
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
ATA, ATB
DS228
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
A214
SC402
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
ALRA, ALRB
AE207
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
A206, R217
QS223, QS344
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
SA, SB
MT274, MT631, MT741
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
CASSB
DS629
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
COAF LR5
WS204
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
PB 09
KI603
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
COAF LR6, COAF LR8
AE301/AE501
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
ST122
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
A106
TX309
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
A218, B2-2
EE131
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
PB 08
KF624
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
CASSA, CASSC, COAF LR6
DS304
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
ALRC, ALRD
EA100
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
TE339
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
B310 Kijitonyama, D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
CS252
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
BN131
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
CASSB
EA630
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
R217
TX102
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
SC111, SC301 Science Complex
LWE525/LW470
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
A4, A9
IE399
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
ATA, ATB
DS224
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
A106, A108
LS105
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
A108
CP325
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
R203
CP479, CP608, EM605
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
COAF LR10, COAF LR3
FS309
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
COAF LR8
AP102
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
A4
EP222
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
A206, A4, A9
SC441
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
SC109
BT341
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
ALRD
SO382
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
NKRUMAH HALL, THEATER2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CT106
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4
MK301
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
ALRC
WS314
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2021
UDBS1/C033
KI210
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
A104
GY352
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
A108
TX404, TX451
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
PB 06
TX210
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
COAF LR8, UDBS3/C520
PE106
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
O112
EN619, MG611
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
MT271
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
C105
WR607
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
HEALTH LR 2
GY444
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
ALRA, ALRB
PH351
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1
AY323
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
A21
LT117
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2021
A21, ALRB
LWE/LW467
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
ALRC, NKRUMAH HALL, YOMBO5
GE241
 
                Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
COAF LR4, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, THEATER1, THEATER2
EC229
 
                Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
A214
FN318
 
                Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
SA
ZL338
 
                Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
SC301 Science Complex
EP202
 
                Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2021
COAF LR7, HEALTH LAB 2
HM304
 
FRIDAY 16/07/2021 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
CASSA, COAF LR5
CA217
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
SB
ST326, ST651
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
SR15
CM109
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
COAF LR8, SC314 (Science complex)
AP202
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
A108
GT231
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
YOMBO1, YOMBO2
PS349
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
A21
ME207
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
A214
TX108
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
COAF LR10, YOMBO3
LW405
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
B305 Kijitonyama, D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS024, IS060, IS074
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama, D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
CS175
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
A9, NKRUMAH HALL, R204, R217
SC430
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
A218
ME232
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
THEATER2
GT358, TR335, TR631
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
SC314 (Science complex)
MR202
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
A309
DP601, DP623
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
COAF LR6
AM101
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
P 008
AR131
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
GLY1
GY450
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
A218, GLY2
LL116
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
ALRA
HI124
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
CASSB, GIS ROOM
DE626, GE632, GE667, GE681, GE703
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
CASSB
DS637
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
B302 Kijitonyama
ES318
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
A4
AP301
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
B206 Kijitonyama
CS550, TE645
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
SOED SR 1, SOED SR 2
EP623
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
B310 Kijitonyama
IS618, IS631, IS662
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
CHLAB1
CH357
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
A108
QS365
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
CASSC
LL281
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
A21, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
TR112
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
PB 06
AR243
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
SR16
SO661
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
SC301 Science Complex, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
ST119, ST638
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
A206, ALRB
PE202
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 2
HM203
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
SR15
BC617, ZL602
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
SC302 Science complex
EP125
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
B2-2, O112
CA108
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
SB
CA262, CA355
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
PB 08
MR310
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
SR8
ZL332
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GM100
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
HEALTH LR 2, MB, UDBS1/C033
GY120
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
A4, R203
EP224
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
HEALTH LR 1, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
SO284
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
CASSC
EC675, EC677
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
SR16
DS655
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
MB, NEW LIBRARY STUDY ROOM
LW474
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
COAF LR8
HM303
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
ATA, ATB
LW109
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
THEATER1, THEATER2
EC383
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
SR5
DS644
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
Cafe1, Cafe2, NKRUMAH HALL, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CT100A, CT100B
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
ALRD
TX308/TX317
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
NEW LIBRARY STUDY ROOM
CA224
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
A104
TM605
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
SR12
KF309
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
A106
MN323
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
A9
LS311
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
COAF LR4
EA201
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
O112, R204, R217
LW306
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
SC301 Science Complex, SC315 (Science Complex)
EP153
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
A104, A106, B2-2
WR442
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
SOED PHD ROOM, SOED SR 1, SOED SR 2
CT629, CT647/CT640, PE608
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
SC315 (Science Complex)
CA218
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
ALRA, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
DS103
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
COAF LR7
EA101
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 16/07/2021
THEATER1
AY301
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
ATB
AE306
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 16/07/2021
ALRC
EA629
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
SA
AQ224
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 16/07/2021
C105
WR610
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
B204 Kijitonyama, B205 Kijitonyama
TE334
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 16/07/2021
SR6
LT618
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2021
COAF LR4
LE306
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 16/07/2021
PHLAB1
MO510, PH619
   
  Examination, 08:00-12:00, 16/07/2021
A207- Studio
AR122
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 16/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
PH128/PH121
   
    Examination, 09:00-11:55, 16/07/2021
IKR114
ML644, ML648
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 16/07/2021
GLY1
BT221
   
      Examination, 10:00-12:55, 16/07/2021
A217
SD680
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 16/07/2021
COAF LR6, COAF LR7
BN231
   
                Examination, 15:00-18:00, 16/07/2021
COAF LR10
LL318
   

Wk 19, 19/07/2021 07:00- 07:55 08:00- 08:55 09:00- 09:55 10:00- 10:55 11:00- 11:55 12:00- 12:55 13:00- 13:55 14:00- 14:55 15:00- 15:55 16:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 19/07/2021 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
A218
SO280
Examination, 11:00-14:00, 19/07/2021
C105
WR602
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
COAF LR10, SC301 Science Complex
HR314, TH305
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
NEW LIBRARY STUDY ROOM
CA310
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
TE371
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
EA623
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
NKRUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2
IM205
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
GLY2
TX413
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
A108
GT324, MN222
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
LANG LAB
LL381
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
COAF LR7, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO5
EC127
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
BOT SR
BT604
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
SR15
AC309
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
SC314 (Science complex), SC315 (Science Complex)
CA117
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
CASSB, GIS ROOM
DE627, GE634, GE659, GE673
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
CASSC, SR1
LT215
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
A104
EE416
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
HEALTH LR 1, SC314 (Science complex)
PL242
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
HEALTH LR 1
LE103
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
CASSB, CASSC
AT110
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
R203
TX105
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
KI117
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
P 008, R203
MN481
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
SA, SB
PL122
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
ATB
DS312
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
NKRUMAH HALL, YOMBO4
MK326
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
B302 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
CS348
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
ALRC
GY313, GY401
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
A108
QS368
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
A104
SC311
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
B205 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
IS136/CS231
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
SR15
PL632
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
CASSA
EC648, EC679
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
A106
MP333
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
FPA RESOURCE ROOM
FA600
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
HEALTH LR 2
TH215
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
COAF LR8
AY107
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
B205 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
IS239
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
ATA
CP435
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
HEALTH LR 2
LE408
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama, Kijitonyama Computer LAB B106
ES110
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
COAF LR7, COAF LR8, SC302 Science complex
FN207
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
UDBS1/C033, UDBS3/C520
ST223, ST640
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
FPS 1
CA338
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
THEATER1
EC374
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
COAF LR4
AQ233
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
ALRA, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
AC206
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
P 008
AR267
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
CASSB
KF622
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
A106
AM202
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
B310 Kijitonyama
IS614, IS626, IS660, IS675
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
A104, A21, B2-2, O112
ME106
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
SR6
LT620
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
A106
IE344
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
A9
MT381, MT604, MT653
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
SOED SR 1
CT227, CT625, EA609
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
ALRD
BT333
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
CASSA, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, UDBS2/C124
GE143
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
PHLAB1
MO511, PH626, PH630
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
ALRC
TX409
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
ATA, COAF LR10, COAF LR5
EP207
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
SC301 Science Complex
GE351
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
LW106, LWE106
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
SOED SR 2
CT644
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
MB
BT112
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
SOED PHD ROOM, SOED SR 1, SOED SR 2
AE622
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
MB, SB
ZL229
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
SC302 Science complex, UDBS1/C033
HI362
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
A206
LS308
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
SC315 (Science Complex)
SO257
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
PB 08
MR311
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
MB, NKRUMAH HALL, YOMBO2
PS113
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, SC111
AY304
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
A206
LE403
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
COAF LR5, FPS 2
CA229
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
CHLAB1
CH280, CH613
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
A218, O112
SC442
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
ALRA
WS203
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
COAF LR6
PH129
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
ATA, ATB
LW207
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 2, SC109
FS101
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
ALRB
CT208, CT209
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
YOMBO3
LT316
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
SC315 (Science Complex)
LW457
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
R203
TX320
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
ALRB, NEW LIBRARY STUDY ROOM
SO372
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
CASSC
PH213
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
A206
EE323
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
COAF LR8
CP379
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
Comp A319
DP620
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
GLY2
BN341
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
B310 Kijitonyama
ES332
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
COAF LR4, COAF LR6
KS224
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
FPS 2
CA248
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
SR16
MR204
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
B2-2
LT116
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama, D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS171
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
COAF LR4, COAF LR5, THEATER1, THEATER2
CH117A
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
A218
MG603
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2021
ALRA
MC235
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
PB 06
OG442
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE341
 
  Examination, 08:00-18:00, 19/07/2021
R217
QS252
   
    Examination, 09:00-11:55, 19/07/2021
IKR114
ML636
      Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
GLY1, GLY2
GY362
 
      Examination, 10:00-12:55, 19/07/2021
A217
SD666
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
A214
AR132
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
FPS 2
CA359
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
B305 Kijitonyama, D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS014, IS050
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
GLY1
CT509
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
O112
EN628, ME683, MG504, PD625, PD631, WR642
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
COAF LR10
HI367
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
A21
ME219
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
HEALTH LR 2, SC111
AE304
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1, YOMBO1, YOMBO3
PS236
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
ALRD
AM308
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
ATB, NEW LIBRARY STUDY ROOM
DS110
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
HEALTH LR 1
LS212
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
ALRB
PE311
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
SR5
BC603, ZL620
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
A4
OG341
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
ALRC
FE620
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
SR15
BL663
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
ST311
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
THEATER2
SO260, WK213
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/07/2021
A4, A9, B2-2
GT471, TR232, TR632
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/07/2021
B206 Kijitonyama
ES613, TE571, TE640
 
TUESDAY 20/07/2021 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
R203
MK309
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
HEALTH LR 1, SC301 Science Complex
PS347
Examination, 15:00-17:55, 20/07/2021
C105
WR625
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
HI264
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
A21
ME334
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
COAF LR6, COAF LR7, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
HI102
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
YOMBO1
EC378
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
O112
LS208
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
B310 Kijitonyama
CS608, IS624, IS661
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
Cafe1
LW506/454
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
A217
SD675
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
A108
TX207
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1
BT327
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
ATB
LL103
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
R204
TX304
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
A21, PB 06
ME208
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
NKRUMAH HALL, UDBS2/C124, YOMBO2
PS111
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
SC315 (Science Complex), YOMBO4, YOMBO5
KI311
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
COAF LR8
FS311
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
A206
EE423
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
O112
EN627, ME690, MG624, PD622, TM604
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
SC109
BT215
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
COAF LR10, COAF LR8
PE109
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
ALRA, ALRC
LL205
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
A218
EE252/DP272
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
SR5
GE342
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
GLY1, GLY2
PY209
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
B302 Kijitonyama
ES105
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
PHLAB1
MO501, PH625
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
SA
GY356, GY446
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
SA
HR203
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
THEATER2, UDBS1/C033
AC205
Lecture, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
NEW LIBRARY STUDY ROOM
CA328
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
COAF LR4, COAF LR7, SC302 Science complex
EB202
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
A4
QS132
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
ALRB, YOMBO2
LW105
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
PB 08
ME417
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
SA, SB
LS307
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
A21, B2-2
ST318
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
A106, R217
GT156, GT332
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
GLY1
CT512
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
B305 Kijitonyama, D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS042, IS070, IS079
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
COAF LR5, COAF LR6
PH220
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
CASSA, GLY2, HEALTH LR 2
GY125
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
B206 Kijitonyama
DP681, ES621, TE629
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
COAF LR10, SC301 Science Complex
FN303
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
A108
OG330/MP478
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
SC314 (Science complex)
BN333
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
GLY1, GLY2
PL222
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
NEW LIBRARY STUDY ROOM
LW549/493
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1
BN112
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
CASSA, CASSB, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
KI208
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
R204
MN326
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
A4
EE314
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
CHLAB1
CH305, CH616, CH657, EM630
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
COAF LR6
LE101
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
COAF LR4, COAF LR5
CA241
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
A104, A214
MN120
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
YOMBO1, YOMBO5
LT214
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
A218
ME408
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
SB
ST325
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
A214, B2-2, R217
GT423, TR324, TR634
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
CASSA, CASSC, GIS ROOM
GE635, GE658, GE663, GE677
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
SC314 (Science complex)
LE404
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
B310 Kijitonyama, D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS236
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
THEATER1
SO285, WK114
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS368
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
COAF LR4
MT280, MT683, MT703
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
ATA, ATB
DS306
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
A108, A206
IE355, TX414
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
CASSB
DS656
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
NKRUMAH HALL
PL100
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
R204
QS151
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
A104, P 008
OG476
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
B307 Kijitonyama
CS356
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
HEALTH LR 2, SC111
AP204
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
PB 09
MR102
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
A206, A9
AE204
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
A4
AR467
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
SR13
BC607
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
YOMBO1, YOMBO3
FE600B
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
ALRA
LT313
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 2
HM204
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
CASSB
EC664
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
B2-2
EP303
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
FPA RESOURCE ROOM
FA602
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
HEALTH LR 2, SC301 Science Complex, SC302 Science complex
EB103
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
ATB
DS310
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1
AQ237
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
THEATER2
SC432
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
O112
AP307
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
YOMBO3, YOMBO4
MK324
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/07/2021
COAF LR10, COAF LR8, UDBS1/C033
DS230
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
NKRUMAH HALL, THEATER2
ST114
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
SC302 Science complex, UDBS3/C520
ST219, ST654
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
A9
QS241
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
EE172
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
SC315 (Science Complex)
CA119
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
ATA
TH214
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
TE332
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/07/2021
A9
QS339
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/07/2021
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, NEW LIBRARY STUDY ROOM
GE245
               
  Examination, 08:00-15:55, 20/07/2021
A207- Studio
AR112, AR214
     
  Project work, 08:00-15:55, 20/07/2021
B204 Kijitonyama
CS599, CS699, TE699
     
  Examination, 08:00-17:55, 20/07/2021
Comp A316, Comp S101, Computer B3-10
SC102, SD101
   
WEDNESDAY 21/07/2021                        
THURSDAY 22/07/2021 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1
AP203
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama, D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
ES221
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
CASSC, NKRUMAH HALL
CT108
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
ATB
AT221
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
KF221
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
A309
DP600, DP628
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
ALRA, NKRUMAH HALL
PS226
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
FPA RESOURCE ROOM
FA604
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
B2-2, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
FN202
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
CASSC
LL181
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
NEW LIBRARY STUDY ROOM
CA302
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
SC302 Science complex
LWE530/476
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
A21, B2-2
SC112
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
FPS 1
CA337
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
SO392
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
GLY2
GY349, GY423
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
COAF LR6
TH304
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
ES120
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
ALRC
LL140
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
CASSA, CASSB, SC315 (Science Complex)
PY207
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
GIS ROOM
GE651
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
A9
QS224
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
HEALTH LR 2
AS221
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
PB 06
KI602
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
R203
OG260
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
O112
LS209
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO4
HI261
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
A206, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
IS131
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
CASSC
DS638
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
COAF LR10, COAF LR8, SC301 Science Complex
FN301
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
PB 09
MP476
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
A206, A214, A218
GT272, TR323
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
YOMBO5
LL183, LL214
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
MB, SC315 (Science Complex)
KF222
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
SC301 Science Complex
SO265
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
SOED PHD ROOM, SOED SR 1, SOED SR 2
AE621, CT645, PE613
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
SB
AP309
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
ALRA, ATA, ATB
DS108
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
A21, THEATER2
PS341
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
HEALTH LR 1
BT217
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
A21, NKRUMAH HALL, THEATER2
EC226
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
R204
MG623_OL, TX227
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
B307 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
IS143
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
MK201
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
FPS 2, NEW LIBRARY STUDY ROOM
CA121
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
COAF LR4, COAF LR5
PY103
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
PB 06
TX218
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
ALRB, THEATER1
AC308
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
A218
IE245
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1
BL113
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
SA
BN111
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
A104, ALRD
ST113(BALE)
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
COAF LR10, FPS 2
CA208
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
ATA
GE248
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
YOMBO2
SO371
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
B2-2, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
GE346
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
COAF LR5, COAF LR6
PY101
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE144
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
SR16
SO605
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
A214
WR322
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
YOMBO1
HI263
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
UDBS3/C520
MT310
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
ALRA, ATB
WK112
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
KI115
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
A4, A9
LW478
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
O112, R217
ME325
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
CS441
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
SC109, SC111, SC302 Science complex
EP323
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
A218, A4
PE208
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama
CS323
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 22/07/2021
SA, SB
IE365
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
GLY1, GLY2
LS106
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
SC111, UDBS3/C520
BL314
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 22/07/2021
B206 Kijitonyama
TE312 PGD
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
COAF LR6
LL305
               
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
COAF LR10
FS308
               
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
R217
TX310
               
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
THEATER1, THEATER2
SO115
               
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
O112
CP340, EM652
               
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/07/2021
COAF LR8, SC301 Science Complex, SC302 Science complex
GE246
               
  Project work, 08:00-17:55, 22/07/2021
CP499, DP499, EE498, EN499, FB499, MG499, MN499, PD499, SD499, TR499, WR499
   
  Project work, 08:00-17:55, 22/07/2021
AR599, CE499, CP499, EE499, GT499, IE499, ME499, MN499, MP499, OG499, QS499, SD599, TR599, TX499, WR599
   
  Project work, 08:00-17:55, 22/07/2021
ES399, TE499
   
FRIDAY 23/07/2021 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
CHLAB1
CH253
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 23/07/2021
B305 Kijitonyama, D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS048, IS073, IS091
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
CASSB
KS631
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 23/07/2021
YOMBO2
MT120, MT623
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
ZL302
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 23/07/2021
GLY1
GY363
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
COAF LR4, GLY1
LT119
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 23/07/2021
PB 09
MG599
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
A106, A108
LL220
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 23/07/2021
A206
ME688, MG602, PD620
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
COAF LR8, COAF LR9
CA137
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 23/07/2021
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
MT278, MT652, MT750
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
A206, A21, A218
EE152/DP172
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 23/07/2021
A108, A4
AE303
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
YOMBO2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
MK101
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 23/07/2021
SR5
BC612
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
HEALTH LR 1, YOMBO1
GE252
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 23/07/2021
YOMBO1
KI114
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
ATA
CA129
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 23/07/2021
A214
MG623
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
A217
SD677
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 23/07/2021
SOED PHD ROOM, SOED SR 1, SOED SR 2
EA612/632, EF601(Evening), EF601(Regular), EF621
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
SA
GY344
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 23/07/2021
C105
WR606
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
B205 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
IS336/IS364/CS453
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 23/07/2021
B310 Kijitonyama
IS641, IS676
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
GLY2
AG107
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 23/07/2021
ALRC, SB
FN319
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
THEATER1, THEATER2
EC228
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 23/07/2021
B206 Kijitonyama
CS532, DP682, ES614, TE625
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
B204 Kijitonyama, B302 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama, D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS158
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 23/07/2021
FPS 1
CA361
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
SC109
BN331
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 23/07/2021
COAF LR6, COAF LR7
LW486
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
MK223
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 23/07/2021
CASSB, GIS ROOM
DE629, GE676, GE679
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
O112
EE322
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 23/07/2021
THEATER1, THEATER2
EC376
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
A9
QS362, QS364
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 23/07/2021
ALRA, ALRB
LS107
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
COAF LR5
AQ221
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 23/07/2021
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
AM112, AR142, CE112, CP112, EE112, EG100, EG119, IE112, ME113, MN112, MP112, OG112
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
COAF LR10, SC314 (Science complex)
PH217
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 23/07/2021
NKRUMAH HALL
HI380
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
PB 06
TX318
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 23/07/2021
ATA, ATB
WK216
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
SC111, SC301 Science Complex, SC302 Science complex, UDBS3/C520
AC307
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 23/07/2021
CASSC
PE310
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
COAF LR6, COAF LR7
PL132
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 23/07/2021
SC314 (Science complex)
MR306
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
NEW LIBRARY STUDY ROOM
HR317
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 23/07/2021
A218
ME327
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
SOED SR 1, SOED SR 2
EP622
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 23/07/2021
B2-2, O112
SC342
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
CASSC
EA631
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 23/07/2021
CASSA
EC677, EC689
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
CHLAB2
CH351, CH612
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 23/07/2021
PB 06
EP504
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
SR5
DS643
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 23/07/2021
PHLAB1
MO506, PH628, PH635
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
A4
QS239
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 23/07/2021
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, SC301 Science Complex, SC302 Science complex
LT112
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
B2-2
LW407
               
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
Cafe1, Cafe2, HEALTH LR 2, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, NKRUMAH HALL
KF103
               
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/07/2021
SC315 (Science Complex)
PL232
               
  Examination, 08:00-15:55, 23/07/2021
A207- Studio
AR418
     
  Examination, 08:00-15:55, 23/07/2021
R4 Mining Studiio
AR316
     
  Project work, 08:00-17:55, 23/07/2021
AR599, CE499, CP499, EE499, GT499, IE499, ME499, MN499, MP499, OG499, QS499, SD599, TR599, TX499
   
  Project work, 08:00-17:55, 23/07/2021
ES399, TE499
   
  Project work, 08:00-17:55, 23/07/2021
CP499, DP499, EE498, EN499, FB499, MG499, MN499, PD499, SD499, TR499, WR499
   
    Examination, 09:00-11:55, 23/07/2021
FPA RESOURCE ROOM
FA601
             

UDSM 2ND SEMESTER is not a member of any groups

UDSM 2ND SEMESTER has 2166 group members

UDSM 2ND SEMESTER has 1 student member


Created by admin with CELCAT Web Publisher on 20/07/2021