Group: UDSM FIRST SEMESTER - UG

Fullscreen Index Help Finder Membership Group Members Student Members

Weeks: 15-17


Weeks: 15, 16, 17

Wk 15, 07/02/2022 07:00- 08:00 08:00- 11:00 11:00- 15:00 15:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
MONDAY 07/02/2022            
TUESDAY 08/02/2022            
WEDNESDAY 09/02/2022            
THURSDAY 10/02/2022 Examination, 07:30-10:30
ATA, ATB, CASS A, CASS B, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO5
DS112(CONAS & S0MG)
Examination, 11:30-14:30
CASS A, CASS B, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
DS112(COSS NON BAED A & SoE)
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A21
AY309
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
CASS C, NKURUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2
DS112(UDBS)
Examination, 11:30-14:30
ALRA, ALRB, ALRC, ALRD, ATA, ATB, HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
DS112_BAED(COSS)
Examination, 15:30-18:30
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, NKURUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CT201
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
Cafe1, Cafe2, COAF LR 10, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
DS112(SOL&SOED)
Examination, 11:30-14:30
CASS C, HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, NKURUMAH HALL, SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX), THEATER1, THEATER2
DS112_(COHU NON BAED A)
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A4
ME431
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 4, COAF LR 5, COAF LR 6, COAF LR 7, COAF LR 8, HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
DS112(COICT&COAF&SOAF)
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A206, A218, A4, A9, B2-2, COAF LR 10, COAF LR 4, COAF LR 5, COAF LR 6, COAF LR 7, COAF LR 8, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, MB, O112, SA, SB
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Examination, 15:30-18:30
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
PY208
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRA, YOMBO4
DS112(IKS, IDS & SJMC)
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A108, A206, A21, A214, A218, A4, A9, B2-2, O112
DS112(CoET)
       
  Project work, 08:00-18:00
CS498, IS335
   
  Project work, 08:00-19:00
C2/C3 Kijitonyama LAB, C4/C5 Kijitonyama LAB, C6/C7 Kijitonyama LAB, D18-Kijitonyama
ES399, TE498
 
FRIDAY 11/02/2022 Examination, 07:30-10:30
HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
ZL210
Examination, 11:30-14:30
FPS 2
CA351
Examination, 15:00-18:00
B106 Kijitonyama LAB, D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS371
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
B2-2, SR10
EP201
  Examination, 15:00-18:00
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
ES211
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ATA, ATB, MB
DS226
  Examination, 15:00-18:00
ATA, ATB, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, NKURUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CL106
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
Cafe1, Cafe2, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, NKURUMAH HALL, SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX), THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
AS102
  Examination, 15:00-18:00
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
MT127
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
B106 Kijitonyama LAB, B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama, D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
CS174, IS136
  Examination, 15:00-18:00
A21
ME428
   
  Project work, 08:00-18:00
CS498, IS335
   
  Project work, 08:00-18:55
B206 Kijitonyama, C2/C3 Kijitonyama LAB, C4/C5 Kijitonyama LAB, C6/C7 Kijitonyama LAB, D18-Kijitonyama
ES399, TE498
 
      Examination, 15:00-18:00
A206, A214, A218
WR321
   
      Examination, 15:00-18:00
HEALTH LR 1, SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
AY302
   
      Examination, 15:30-18:30
B2-2, SR10
EP206
 

Wk 16, 14/02/2022 07:00- 08:00 08:00- 11:00 11:00- 12:00 12:00- 15:00 15:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
MONDAY 14/02/2022 Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 8
HM200
Examination, 11:30-14:30
HEALTH LAB 1
WS101
Examination, 15:30-18:30
COAF LR 5
BT352
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC111 (Science complex)
MR313
Examination, 11:30-14:30
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE142
Examination, 15:30-18:30
COAF LR 10, COAF LR 7, COAF LR 8, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, NKURUMAH HALL
IM200
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), SR11
HI366
Examination, 11:30-14:30
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
PS122
Examination, 15:30-18:30
NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE
HI269
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SR2
CT216
Examination, 11:30-14:30
B305 Kijitonyama
TE331
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
CS601, IS616, IS620, IS670
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A218
LS200
Examination, 11:30-14:30
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
CS353/CS350
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ATB, CASS A, MB, SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX), THEATER2
EP300
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ATA
LT213
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A108
QS435
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A218
FN315
 
Seminar, 07:30-10:30
YOMBO1, YOMBO2
GE353
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A21, A214, O112
TR325
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ALRD, ATA
SO391, SO642
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
MB
LE200
Examination, 11:30-14:30
COAF LR 5, COAF LR 6
WK203
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ALRC, COAF LR 4, COAF LR 6
KF104
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ATB
ST317, ST641
Examination, 11:30-14:30
ATA, ATB
LW202
Examination, 15:30-18:30
GLY1, GLY2
HR311
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A106
GT111
Examination, 11:30-14:30
CASS B, CASS C
CA109
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A21, O112, R217
IE340
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
EA200/501
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
EC375
Examination, 15:30-18:30
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
CA259
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
CASS A, NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE, THEATER1, THEATER2
EC216
Examination, 11:30-14:30
ALRA, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, SA, SB
PS222
Examination, 15:30-18:30
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
CH172, CH606, CH651
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama, D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
CS243
Examination, 11:30-14:30
ALRB
DS690
Examination, 15:30-18:30
SR1
ZL336
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
R217
MP474
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SOED PHD LR
EP629
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ALRB
GY449
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
CASS B, SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX)
SO397, SO606
Examination, 11:30-14:30
UDBS BOT ROOM, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
FN208
Examination, 15:30-18:30
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CL111
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
PB 06
AR347
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SC314 Science complex
HI120
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A9
SC221
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
HEALTH LAB 2
PE308
Examination, 11:30-14:30
B205 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
TE411
Examination, 15:30-18:30
PHLAB1, PHLAB3
PH204/PH201
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A206
EE251/DP271
Examination, 11:30-14:30
COAF LR 10, NKURUMAH HALL
GE251
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B310 Kijitonyama
ES511
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A9, R203, R204
SC402
Examination, 11:30-14:30
GLY1, GLY2
GY250
Examination, 15:30-18:30
CASS C, GIS ROOM
GE630, GE646, GE650
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
HEALTH LR 1, SC109 (Science complex)
PL311
Examination, 11:30-14:30
B302 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
IS237
Examination, 15:30-18:30
SA, SB
MK323
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
HEALTH LAB 1
BN330
Examination, 11:30-14:30
THEATER1, THEATER2
ST121
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B2-2
WK101
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRD
KF618
Examination, 11:30-14:30
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
PY200
Examination, 15:30-18:30
SC314 Science complex
EA621
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRA, ALRC
LS300
Examination, 11:30-14:30
PB 06
OG357
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A108
SC323
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A108
QS324
Examination, 11:30-14:30
ALRC, ALRD, COAF LR 8, NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE, R217
PH133/PH127
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A206
EE241
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SOED PHD LR
CT645
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A4
TX201
Examination, 15:30-18:30
HEALTH LR 2
ZL215
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SA
GY338
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A9
EE411
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama, D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS077, IS080, IS081
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A214
TX450
Examination, 11:30-14:30
COAF LR 4
AQ201
Examination, 15:30-19:30
SOED SEMINAR ROOM 2
SE701
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A104
OG405
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SR15
KF100
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SR1
CT225
Examination, 11:30-14:30
CHLAB1
CH363
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A4
SC220
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX)
LL117
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC314 Science complex
MR201
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SB
MT281, MT619
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30
UDBS BOT ROOM, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
FN310
         
TUESDAY 15/02/2022 Examination, 07:30-10:30
Cafe1
FN210
Examination, 11:30-14:30
ALRA, HEALTH LR 1
CA307
Examination, 15:30-18:30
GLY1, GLY2, HEALTH LAB 1
EF300
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 4
GE344
Examination, 11:30-14:30
GLY1
GY418
Examination, 15:30-18:30
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
AT203
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SOED SEMINAR ROOM 1
SE725
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SC109 (Science complex)
BT337
Examination, 15:30-18:30
COAF LR 9
SL010
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SB, THEATER1, THEATER2
LT110
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SR16
BL331
Examination, 15:30-18:30
NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE, YOMBO4
EV200
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
AC100A
Examination, 11:30-14:30
ATA, ATB
AY211
Examination, 15:30-18:30
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
EA624
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRC, B2-2
DS106
Examination, 11:30-14:30
PB 06
OG320
Examination, 15:30-18:30
CASS C
LL282
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE
LL203, LL330
Examination, 11:30-14:30
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS344
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A218, A4, A9
ME206
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
CASS C, NKURUMAH HALL
PS235
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SR1
KI205
Examination, 15:30-18:30
YOMBO5
EE151/DP171
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A4, A9
WK204
Examination, 11:30-14:30
COAF LR 7
SC223
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ALRD
KI601
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX), UDBS2/C124
KF206
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A108
MN221
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B307 Kijitonyama
CS452
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 5
HR310
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A206
EE311
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ALRA
PL611
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRB
KF627
Examination, 11:30-14:30
NKURUMAH HALL, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
HR200
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ATA, SA, SB
DS301
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ATB
MT265, MT357
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SOED PHD LR
EP612
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B2-2
SO261, SO641, WK303
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SOED PHD LR, SOED SEMINAR ROOM 2
CT620, EA502, EA502 ONLINE
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A104, B2-2, SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX)
SO398
Examination, 15:30-18:30
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS063
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
UDBS3/C520
LL104
Examination, 11:30-14:30
P 008
TX214
Examination, 15:30-18:30
COAF LR 10, COAF LR 4
EF500 ONLINE, PE100
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A106, A108
EP308
Examination, 11:30-14:30
ALRD
DS670
Examination, 15:30-18:30
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, NKURUMAH HALL
IM305
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC109 (Science complex)
BT211
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A218
AY321
Examination, 15:30-18:30
THEATER1, THEATER2
LL212
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SA
QS367
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A214
AR165
Examination, 15:30-18:30
SR14
SO267
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
CS335
Examination, 11:30-14:30
B305 Kijitonyama
TE380
Examination, 15:30-18:30
YOMBO2, YOMBO3
GT333, GT422, TR331
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), UDBS1/C033
ST310
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A9
QS333
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B106 Kijitonyama LAB, B310 Kijitonyama
IS246
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
B302 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
CS421/CS420
Examination, 11:30-14:30
NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE, SC314 Science complex
PE300
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A108
TH210
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
O112
TX101, TX205
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A21, COAF LR 10, COAF LR 4, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
CT102
Examination, 15:30-18:30
YOMBO1
MT114
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
HEALTH LAB 2
AQ236
Examination, 11:30-14:30
COAF LR 8
EP502
Examination, 15:30-18:30
COAF LR 5, COAF LR 6
CA222
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
HEALTH LAB 1
MC334
Examination, 11:30-14:30
FPS 1
CA301
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A21, COAF LR 7, SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX)
EP103
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 9
TH301
Examination, 11:30-14:30
HEALTH LR 2, SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
GE242
Examination, 15:30-18:30
R203
TX417
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A206, ATA
ME303
Examination, 11:30-14:30
ALRC
CH336, CH607
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ATB, CASS A, CASS B
AS220
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
A4
QS222
     
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
O112
CP426
     
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
R217
MP335
     
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
CASS A, CASS B, CASS C, GLY2
DS220
     
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
ALRB
PS333
     
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
PB 09
AR354
     
WEDNESDAY 16/02/2022 Examination, 07:30-10:30
PB 09
MP430
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A104
AR364
Examination, 15:30-18:30
SOED PHD LR
EP625
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 10, R204
CA101
Examination, 11:30-14:30
B2-2, GLY1, GLY2
DS105
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A106
TX314
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC109 (Science complex), SC111 (Science complex), SC314 Science complex, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
PH122
Examination, 11:30-14:30
ALRD
KI632
Examination, 15:30-18:30
COAF LR 8
HM300
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
R217
OG477
Examination, 11:30-14:30
BOTSR
BT609
Examination, 15:30-18:30
SA, SB
EP221
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SOED PHD LR
CT644, SE721, SE732, SE750
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SC
BL608
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ALRA, ALRB
LS100
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX)
PE303
Examination, 11:30-14:30
THEATER2
HI270
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A218
AY105
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A9, NKURUMAH HALL
AC311
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SOED SEMINAR ROOM 1
PE600
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ALRC, COAF LR 4, COAF LR 6
PE101
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 4
AQ231
Examination, 11:30-14:30
ALRB
GY406
Examination, 15:30-18:30
CASS C, GIS ROOM
GE631, GE652, GE670
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A104, A21, A4, COAF LR 6, GLY1
WR211
Examination, 11:30-14:30
HEALTH LAB 2
MC234
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B310 Kijitonyama
CS540, CS602, EM604, ES625, IS622, IS671, TE623
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A108, A214
SC312, SC403
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A4
QS334
Examination, 15:30-18:30
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, YOMBO1
EP305
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
PB 06
CP472
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SA, SB
GY201
Examination, 15:30-18:30
O112
GT213, GT342
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRD, CASS C
LS201
Examination, 11:30-14:30
B305 Kijitonyama
CS211
Examination, 15:30-18:30
HEALTH LAB 1
GY336
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
DS221
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A206, ATA, ATB, NKURUMAH HALL, UDBS2/C124, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
EP101/EP500
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A4
IE347
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SR1
SO268
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A21, HEALTH LR 2, O112
EE253/DP273
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B305 Kijitonyama
ES313, TE447
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
Cafe1, GLY2
IE440/TX415
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A9
QS232
Examination, 15:30-18:30
NKURUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2
GM300
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
UDBS1/C033
AE307
Examination, 11:30-14:30
FPS 2, YOMBO3
CA269
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B106 Kijitonyama LAB, B302 Kijitonyama, D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS088, IS092
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ATA, ATB, B2-2, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, THEATER1
FN200
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SC109 (Science complex)
MR303
Examination, 15:30-18:30
COAF LR 5, COAF LR 7
PL231
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRA
LT312
Examination, 11:30-14:30
NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE, UDBS1/C033
ST218, ST639
Examination, 15:30-18:30
R203, R204
SC422
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
AY203
Examination, 11:30-14:30
UDBS3/C520
EA302/502
Examination, 15:30-18:30
SC217 LAB (Science Complex)
BN335
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 7
EA303
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
HM100
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B307 Kijitonyama
CS441
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A106
OG334
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A218, SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX)
SO370, SO654
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A108
IE201
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A206, A218, MB
GE348
Examination, 11:30-14:30
B4-206 (COET), S112
AY207
Examination, 15:30-18:30
GLY1, GLY2
LS301
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRC, CASS A, CASS B, THEATER2
EC384
Examination, 11:30-14:30
R203, R204, R217
ME218
Examination, 15:30-18:30
CASS B, NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE, YOMBO2
PS337
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
PB 08
TX324/321
Examination, 11:30-14:30
CASS B, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
ST215
Examination, 15:30-18:30
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE145
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
B305 Kijitonyama
IS353
Examination, 11:30-14:30
COAF LR 4, COAF LR 5
AE202
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A21
LL105
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
HEALTH LAB 1
BT329
    Examination, 15:30-18:30
A206
EE313
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE, R203
AE205
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30
Cafe2, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
PL111
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRB
LL182, LL274, LL374
         
Examination, 07:30-11:30
A207
AR121
       
THURSDAY 17/02/2022 Examination, 07:30-10:30
A104, A108
IE350, TX406
Examination, 11:30-14:30
PB 08
OG321
Examination, 15:30-18:30
GLY1, GLY2
GY411
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SR15
KF300
Examination, 11:30-14:30
CASS A, CASS B, SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX)
PY301
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A214
GT453
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A214
AR452
Examination, 11:30-14:30
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
MC131
Examination, 15:30-18:30
HEALTH LAB 1
BN230
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SOED PHD LR
CT621
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SA, SB
KF205
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ATB
EA627
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
CASS A, COAF LR 7
PL341
Examination, 11:30-14:30
B2-2
WR460
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A21, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
CH201
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
FPS 2
CA308
Examination, 11:30-14:30
B4-206 (COET), S112
AY106
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ALRC, COAF LR 4, SA, SB
DS303
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRC, HEALTH LR 1
PY205
Examination, 11:30-14:30
CASS C
FN102
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ALRD
KI604
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ATA, CASS C, NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE, O112
GE243
Examination, 11:30-14:30
HEALTH LR 1
AQ121
Examination, 15:30-18:30
COAF LR 8
EP500
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC109 (Science complex), SC111 (Science complex)
CA204
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A104, ATA, COAF LR 4, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, R217, SC111 (Science complex), THEATER1, THEATER2
GE343
Examination, 15:30-18:30
CASS A
PL621
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
Cafe1, Cafe2, GLY1, GLY2, NKURUMAH HALL, THEATER2, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
EA300A
Examination, 11:30-14:30
ALRB, COAF LR 8
AT301
Examination, 15:30-18:30
COAF LR 9
SL014
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ATB
LS102
Examination, 11:30-14:30
ALRC
AQ232
Examination, 15:30-18:30
THEATER2
ST316
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A21, A218, B2-2, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
EC217
Examination, 11:30-14:30
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
MT161, MT630, MT641
Examination, 15:30-18:30
COAF LR 5, COAF LR 7
CA104
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SA
MR101
Examination, 11:30-14:30
UDBS3/C520
LS202
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A108
TX106
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRD, SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
PL100
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SC109 (Science complex)
WS301
Examination, 15:30-18:30
MB, NKURUMAH HALL, O112
PS332
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A4, A9
AT201
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A106, A21, O112
TR334
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A104, SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX)
SO264
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, SB, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
CH243
Examination, 11:30-14:30
YOMBO3
HI363
Examination, 15:30-18:30
COAF LR 10
PY100
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama
CS336
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SOED PHD LR
CT641
Examination, 15:30-18:30
NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
KF223
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A206
EE221
Examination, 11:30-14:30
HEALTH LR 2, YOMBO1, YOMBO2
PS231
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ATA
AE620
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX), THEATER1
SO116
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A4
CP371
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A206, A9, R217
WR410/WR322_PG
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 8, SR1
PL221
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A108
QS213
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ALRB
DS672
 
  Examination, 08:00-18:00
A207
AR111
   
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
MC231
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B307 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama, D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS041, IS075
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
ALRA
SO254
Examination, 15:30-18:30
HEALTH LR 1, THEATER1
ZL121
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
ATB, GLY1
CH318
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B2-2, R203, R204
GY100
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
GLY2
OG460
     
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
COAF LR 7
GY230
     
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
ALRD, COAF LR 10
HI121
     
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE
EP320
     
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama
IS162
     
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
COAF LR 6
BT349
     
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
FN302
     
FRIDAY 18/02/2022 Examination, 07:30-10:30
SR5
ZL202
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
CASS C, GIS ROOM
GE633, GE655, GE672
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
HEALTH LAB 2
BN238
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
B310 Kijitonyama
TE444
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A9, ALRA
PL351
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
A4
EE321
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A104
MP332
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
COAF LR 5, COAF LR 6
PE209
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A108, A206, A218
SC420
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
A106
KF617
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SA, SB
HI365
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
ATB
AT200
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 4, COAF LR 7
CA219
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
A21, YOMBO2
SC201
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
HEALTH LAB 1
BN342
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
R217
BT224
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A106
TX408
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
ALRA
DS647
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 5, COAF LR 6
PE214
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
MK336
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A21
ME402
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
B305 Kijitonyama
CS531, ES334, TE637
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
B204 Kijitonyama, B205 Kijitonyama
ES310
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
R203
SC123
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
PB 06
OG478
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
B205 Kijitonyama, B206 Kijitonyama
IS161
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
B106 Kijitonyama LAB, B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama, D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS236
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
A108
QS122
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRB
DS632
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
CS605, IS613, IS623, IS672
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ATB, PB 09
WK102
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
A206
EE231
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX)
PY300
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
B2-2
WK305
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A4, ATA, YOMBO3
ME201
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
B302 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
CS321
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
MB
BC611, BL617
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
PB 08, PB 09
TX315
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
LL221, LL332
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
SR15
SO399, SO606
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
Cafe1, Cafe2, GLY1, GLY2, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, NKURUMAH HALL
GE352
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
COAF LR 8
LS303
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
B2-2
CA320
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
GLY1, GLY2
GY413
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
YOMBO2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
MK100
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
SC314 Science complex
WS215
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC109 (Science complex)
MR302
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
SA, SB
GY310
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
CHLAB1, THEATER2
CH248, CH617
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
ALRB
MN327
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A214
SC423
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE
HI122
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
O112
ME324
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
A104, A214
EE421/DP331
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
AQ120
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
ST319
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
PE309
    Lecture, 15:00-18:00
YOMBO3
ST326
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
R203, R204
QS437
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
NKURUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2
ME101
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
LL303
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE140
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRD
LL180
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
SOED PHD LR
SE731, SE762
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRC, CASS B, THEATER1
PS232
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
ATA, COAF LR 10, O112
DS109
   
  Examination, 08:00-18:00
A207
AR213
   
        Examination, 15:00-18:00
YOMBO1
PE212
   
        Examination, 15:00-18:00
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS068
   
        Examination, 15:00-18:00
A9
TX204
   
        Examination, 15:00-18:00
CASS B
LT317
   

Wk 17, 21/02/2022 07:00- 08:00 08:00- 11:00 11:00- 12:00 12:00- 15:00 15:00- 16:00 16:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
MONDAY 21/02/2022 Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRA
KF219
Examination, 11:30-14:29
A104, A9
ME215/13
Examination, 15:30-18:30
SC314 Science complex
EP624
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A104
TX401
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SC109 (Science complex), SC111 (Science complex)
TH302
Examination, 15:30-18:30
MB
MT378
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
CHLAB1
CH251, CH303, CH609
Examination, 11:30-14:30
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4
IM102
Examination, 15:30-18:30
YOMBO1
AT202
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
HEALTH LAB 1
BN332
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A21, THEATER1
AT100/SO114
Examination, 15:30-18:30
GLY1, GLY2
GY229
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
YOMBO2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
KF302
Examination, 11:30-14:30
COAF LR 7, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, SA, SB, SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
EP302/FE502
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
IS607, IS628, IS669
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC109 (Science complex)
WS321
Examination, 11:30-14:30
ALRA, ATA, ATB, COAF LR 8
SO250
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A218
GT173, GT257, GT351
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
O112
EE331
Examination, 11:30-14:30
B206 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
CS334
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ATA, ATB, CASS B, NKURUMAH HALL
PS110
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A214
MN450
Examination, 11:30-14:30
UDBS1/C033
LT221
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ALRD
KI611
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRB
OG373
Examination, 11:30-14:30
COAF LR 6, GLY2, SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
DS317
Examination, 15:30-18:30
UDBS BOT ROOM, UDBS2/C124
MK221
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
B205 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama, D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
CS151, IS139
Examination, 11:30-14:30
HEALTH LAB 2
BN237
Examination, 15:30-18:30
UDBS1/C033
HI267
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
EP102
Examination, 11:30-14:30
R203, R204
ME426
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B310 Kijitonyama
ES619, TE531, TE633
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
R203, R217
MN341
Examination, 11:30-14:30
GLY1
GY479
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A21, A4, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
CT200/501
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
Cafe1, Cafe2, GLY1, GLY2, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, NKURUMAH HALL
GE244
Examination, 11:30-14:30
PB 08
TX312
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A214
AR467
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A21
PY302
Examination, 11:30-14:30
NKURUMAH HALL
PS361
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B305 Kijitonyama, D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS011, IS064
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
B206 Kijitonyama, B302 Kijitonyama
IS333
Examination, 11:30-14:30
COAF LR 10
LL208
Examination, 15:30-18:30
COAF LR 9
SL012
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ATA
LS101
Examination, 11:30-14:30
B204 Kijitonyama, B205 Kijitonyama
TE336
Examination, 15:30-18:30
THEATER1, THEATER2
MT111
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A4
PH222
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A106, A218, A4
SC401
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B2-2
EA622
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
R204, SB
IE442
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A214
TX103
Examination, 15:30-18:30
O112
LL160
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SOED PHD LR
CT626
Examination, 11:30-14:30
PB 06
TX302
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B302 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
TE415
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRC, ALRD
CA205
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A206, ALRC, O112
PE107
Examination, 15:30-18:30
CASS C, GIS ROOM
GE661, GE674
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 5, COAF LR 6, NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE
HR204
Examination, 11:30-14:30
P 008
AR233
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A108, COAF LR 10, SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
PS352
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A9
CP432
Examination, 11:30-14:30
R217
TX203
Examination, 15:30-18:30
COAF LR 5, COAF LR 6, COAF LR 7, PB 09
DS222
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SR16
GM602
Examination, 11:30-14:30
B305 Kijitonyama
ES101
Examination, 15:30-18:30
FPS 2, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
CA201
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A206, A218, B2-2, THEATER1, THEATER2
SC121
Examination, 11:30-14:30
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
ES330
Examination, 15:30-18:30
SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX)
PY303
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
PB 08
AR265
Examination, 11:30-14:30
CASS C, YOMBO5
EC219
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ALRC
PL631
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC111 (Science complex)
MR305
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX)
KF307
Examination, 15:30-18:30
YOMBO2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
KI208
 
  Examination, 08:00-15:00
A108
QS351
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A206, P 008
MN480
 
  Examination, 08:00-18:00
A207
AR315
   
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
COAF LR 4
GE347
       
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
B2-2
WK205
       
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
CA122
       
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
FPS 2, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
CA107
       
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
ALRD, COAF LR 5, SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
DS309
       
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
ALRB
DS665
       
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
HEALTH LAB 1
CH338, CH377
       
    Examination, 11:30-15:30
SOED PHD LR
SE700
     
TUESDAY 22/02/2022 Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRA, ALRB, ALRC
CA238
Examination, 11:30-14:30
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS367
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B204 Kijitonyama
IS625
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
CASS B, CASS C, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, THEATER1, THEATER2
EE171
Examination, 11:30-14:30
R203, R204
EE422
Examination, 15:30-18:30
SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX)
KF318
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SA, SB
PL321
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A4, A9
PL121
Examination, 15:30-18:30
CASS A, NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE, YOMBO1
PS334
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A21, A214, O112
TR321, TR633
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A218
IE370
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A218, ALRC
SO258
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 9
HR313
Examination, 11:30-14:30
MB
LL280
Examination, 15:30-18:30
MB, SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
CH323
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A218, CASS A, R203, R204
IE354
Examination, 11:30-14:30
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
PS233
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B2-2, NKURUMAH HALL
EC371
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A4, A9
MT200, MT602, MT664
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A106, A108
CP320
Examination, 15:30-18:30
SC111 (Science complex), SC314 Science complex
TH212
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 8
LS310
Examination, 11:30-14:30
YOMBO4
LT111
Examination, 15:30-18:30
R204, R217
ME228
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
AC201
Examination, 11:30-14:30
NKURUMAH HALL, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
ST212
Examination, 15:30-18:30
SA, SB
EA625
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
R217
FN314
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SA, SB
PH224, PH339
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A4
QS442
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
Cafe1, Cafe2, GLY1, GLY2, NKURUMAH HALL
EC117
Examination, 11:30-14:30
UDBS3/C520
AY306
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ATA, ATB, UDBS1/C033
EC220
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
B302 Kijitonyama
CS431
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SC111 (Science complex)
ZL307
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A104
TX402
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
HEALTH LR 1
CA304
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A21, YOMBO3
SC431/TM321_PG
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A106
MP331
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 6, COAF LR 7
PE211
Examination, 11:30-14:30
B302 Kijitonyama
CS433
Examination, 15:30-18:30
GLY1
GY412
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
B2-2
WK306
Examination, 11:30-14:30
ALRD, ATB
KI211
Examination, 15:30-18:30
YOMBO4
LL101
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A206
ME308
Examination, 11:30-14:30
CASS B
DS622
Examination, 15:30-18:30
COAF LR 10, COAF LR 6
AY213
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 10, COAF LR 5
WK206
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A104
GT355
Examination, 15:30-18:30
COAF LR 5
MN321
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ATA, ATB, HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
BT130
Examination, 11:30-14:30
B2-2, SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX)
SO393
Examination, 15:30-18:30
COAF LR 4
ME306
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A104
TX412
Examination, 11:30-14:30
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
DS305
Examination, 15:30-18:30
SR11
BT321
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC216 LAB (Science Complex)
MC332
Examination, 11:30-14:30
ALRB, YOMBO1, YOMBO5
AC200A
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ALRB, COAF LR 7, YOMBO5
LT310
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
KI107
Examination, 11:30-14:30
CASS A, YOMBO2
DS107
Examination, 15:30-18:30
FPS 2
CA362
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX)
PY202
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A206
QS343
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ALRA, THEATER1, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520, YOMBO3
ST113
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A108
IE255
Examination, 11:30-14:30
O112, THEATER1
GE240
Examination, 15:30-18:30
CASS B, CASS C
SO279
 
Examination, 07:30-11:30
Computer Lab B2-3
AR224
  Examination, 15:30-18:30
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, SC216 LAB (Science Complex)
MC100
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
ALRC
LS210
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A108, A9, GLY2, YOMBO2
SC110/SC112
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
GLY1
GY371
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A206, A21, THEATER2
EF200
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
ATA, COAF LR 10, COAF LR 4, COAF LR 5
GE249
       
WEDNESDAY 23/02/2022 Examination, 07:30-10:30
SA, SB, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
AC304
Examination, 11:30-14:30
B310 Kijitonyama
TE337
Examination, 15:30-18:30
YOMBO1, YOMBO4
HI103
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRC
CT226
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SA, SB
KF306
Examination, 15:30-18:30
COAF LR 8
LS103
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
NKURUMAH HALL, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
HI260
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SR16
KI101
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ALRB
IE366
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 8, SC111 (Science complex)
AT101
Examination, 11:30-14:30
THEATER1
DS111
Examination, 15:30-18:30
GLY1
GY314
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
B2-2, Cafe1, Cafe2, COAF LR 5, COAF LR 6, GLY1, GLY2
EC116
Examination, 11:30-14:30
CASS A, CASS B, CASS C
EC368
Examination, 15:30-18:30
SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX)
LL115
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX)
SO380
Examination, 11:30-14:30
COAF LR 5, UDBS2/C124
MK322/TH303
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B307 Kijitonyama, C2/C3 Kijitonyama LAB, C4/C5 Kijitonyama LAB, D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS013, IS052, IS057
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SR16
GY431
Examination, 11:30-14:30
YOMBO1
WK202
Examination, 15:30-18:30
FPS 2
CA369
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 10, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
LL201
Examination, 11:30-14:30
B302 Kijitonyama
CS454
Examination, 15:30-18:30
COAF LR 9
SL013
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 2
ZL236
Examination, 11:30-14:30
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
FN304
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B302 Kijitonyama
IS057
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A4, A9, MB
PS350
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A21
AY311
Examination, 15:30-18:30
COAF LR 6, HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, NKURUMAH HALL
HI368
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 7, SC314 Science complex
PL241
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
EP100
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ATA, ATB, B2-2
MT100, MT672, MT674
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
PB 08, R204
QS366
Examination, 11:30-14:30
COAF LR 10, COAF LR 8, NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE
SO276, SO396
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B305 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
IS271
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRD, SR10
LE300
Examination, 11:30-14:30
B4-206 (COET), R204, S112
CP203
Examination, 15:30-18:30
COAF LR 4, COAF LR 5, SA, THEATER1
FN201
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRA, ALRB, CASS A, CASS B, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
KF102
Examination, 11:30-14:30
PB 09
MP420
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A206, A218
EP209
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A108
IE446
Examination, 11:30-14:30
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, NKURUMAH HALL
LL215, LL380
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ALRA, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
ST120
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
B307 Kijitonyama
CS171/CS172, CS351
Examination, 11:30-14:30
ALRD
KI614
Examination, 15:30-18:30
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), SC314 Science complex
SO346
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A106, SR11
EE324
Examination, 11:30-14:30
HEALTH LAB 2
BL215
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A21, O112
SC472
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A21, O112, R203, R217
GT221, TR231
Examination, 11:30-14:30
B307 Kijitonyama
CS355
Examination, 15:30-18:30
PB 09
CP374
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ATA, ATB, SC109 (Science complex), THEATER1, THEATER2
CH118, CH353
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A4, A9, O112
CA207
Examination, 15:30-18:30
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
FE600A
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A104, A206, A218
MT233
Examination, 11:30-14:30
YOMBO2
WK304
Examination, 15:30-18:30
COAF LR 7
QS174
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
PB 06
TX311
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A206, A214, A218
SC341
Examination, 15:30-18:30
YOMBO5
BL111
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS383
Examination, 11:30-14:30
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
AM111, AR141, CE111, CP111, EE111, EG100, EG119, IE111, ME111, MN111, MP111, OG111
Examination, 15:30-18:30
CASS B
ME317
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
HEALTH LR 1
FN211
Examination, 11:30-14:30
ALRB
DS646
Examination, 15:30-18:30
COAF LR 10
LS204
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
YOMBO3
AE104
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ALRC
PL622
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
A106, B2-2
IE441
Examination, 15:30-18:30
R217
MN380
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
A104
GT454
Lecture, 15:30-18:30
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
KI217
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
A108
QS243
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
CS621, IS611, IS666, IS673
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
GLY1, GLY2
GY361
Examination, 15:30-18:30
YOMBO2, YOMBO3
CA300
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
ATA, ATB, THEATER2
PS220
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A108, SR1
EE415
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30
R217
TX305
Examination, 15:30-18:30
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
SO256, SO604
 
        Examination, 15:30-18:30
CASS C, GIS ROOM
GE643, GE656, GE664, GE668
 
THURSDAY 24/02/2022 Examination, 07:30-10:30
B302 Kijitonyama
ES110
Examination, 11:30-14:30
GLY1, GLY2
GY402
Examination, 15:30-18:30
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), YOMBO4
LT210
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A104
TX301
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SOED PHD LR, SOED SEMINAR ROOM 2
AE500, AE500 ONLINE
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A4, THEATER1
GE250
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 6, COAF LR 7, R204
CA117
Examination, 11:30-14:30
ATA, ATB, B2-2, NKURUMAH HALL, THEATER1
HI104
Examination, 15:30-18:30
UDBS3/C520
EA626
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
PB 08
SC311
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A9, COAF LR 10, COAF LR 8, SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX)
SC321
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B2-2, COAF LR 10, COAF LR 8, THEATER2
EC372
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
WK301
Examination, 11:30-14:30
ALRD
DS671
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A9
TX202
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
THEATER1, THEATER2
FN300
Examination, 11:30-14:30
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
HM302
Examination, 15:30-18:30
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
PY203
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
YOMBO2, YOMBO5
EC373
Examination, 11:30-14:30
B307 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama, D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
ES173
Examination, 15:30-18:30
NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE, UDBS2/C124
IS131
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
Cafe1, Cafe2
SC211
Examination, 11:30-14:30
ALRA, ALRB, THEATER2
ST210
Examination, 15:30-18:30
SA, SB
PL211
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, MB
AC203
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A104, A106
QS336
Examination, 15:30-18:30
SC216 LAB (Science Complex), SC217 LAB (Science Complex)
MC333
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
B206 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
IS342
Examination, 11:30-14:30
COAF LR 5, COAF LR 6
PE210
Examination, 15:30-18:30
A108
EP623
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRB, ALRC
IE220
Examination, 11:30-14:30
A206, A21, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
GT241, GT362, TR111
Examination, 15:30-18:30
SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX)
PY102
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
O112
EE243
Examination, 11:30-14:30
SB
QS452
Examination, 15:30-18:30
UDBS1/C033
LT112
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX)
PL331
Examination, 11:30-14:30
COAF LR 4, COAF LR 7, UDBS1/C033
MK222
Examination, 15:30-18:30
NKURUMAH HALL
SC212
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SOED SEMINAR ROOM 1
SE760
Examination, 11:30-14:30
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
EC218
Examination, 15:30-18:30
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO5
FN100
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
B106 Kijitonyama LAB, B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
IS263, IS264
Examination, 11:30-14:30
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
KI310
Examination, 15:30-18:30
B4-206 (COET), S112
CP211
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A218, NKURUMAH HALL
IE443/MG443/DP471
Examination, 11:30-14:30
UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
WK201
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ALRD
KS630
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A106, A108
MN410
Examination, 11:30-14:30
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
BT225
Examination, 15:30-18:30
CASS A, COAF LR 4, COAF LR 5, COAF LR 6, COAF LR 7, SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
AC306
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRA, ALRD
LS302
Examination, 11:30-14:30
O112
LS203
Examination, 15:30-18:30
ATB, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
HI360
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
FPS 1
CA318
    Examination, 15:30-18:30
A218
HM201
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 8
ST327
    Examination, 15:30-18:30
B302 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
CS680, IS668
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
PB 06
WR232/AR232
    Examination, 15:30-18:30
A206
EE341
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A4, A9
CA242
    Examination, 15:30-18:30
A21
ME332
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ATA, SA, SB
DS307
    Examination, 15:30-18:30
B305 Kijitonyama, D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS076
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A21, CASS C, GLY1, GLY2, NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE, SC314 Science complex, UDBS1/C033
CA200
    Examination, 15:30-18:30
COAF LR 9
SL011
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1
CH240, CH371
    Examination, 15:30-18:30
ALRB, ATA, O112
KI116
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ATB, CASS A, CASS B, HEALTH LR 2
GE340
    Examination, 15:30-18:30
B307 Kijitonyama
ES560, TE626
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30
YOMBO4
SO253
           
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 4, COAF LR 9
MK213
           
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A206
GM301
           
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC111 (Science complex)
MR301
           
  Examination, 08:00-18:00
A214
QS251
   
  Examination, 08:00-18:00
PB 09
QS451
   
  Project work, 08:00-18:55
AR598, CE498, EE498, IE498
 
  Project work, 08:00-19:55
MELAB
ME498
FRIDAY 25/02/2022 Examination, 07:30-10:30
Cafe1, Cafe2, GLY1, GLY2, NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
IM100
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS023, IS055
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A206
ME302, PD502
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
GLY1
GY333
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A214
TX323
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4
MT261
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
B307 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama, D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS238
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
B204 Kijitonyama
CS610
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A108, A218, B2-2
SO266
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
YOMBO5
LL219
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
YOMBO1, YOMBO2
AY100
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
B302 Kijitonyama
ES115
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRA, ATA
PL251
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
COAF LR 7
PS345
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRD
KF616
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
AC102
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SB
PH334
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
HEALTH LAB 2, PB 06
MT226, MT663
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
B4-206 (COET), S112
GT115, TR311, TR635
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
A104, A108
CP330
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
B106 Kijitonyama LAB, B302 Kijitonyama
ES213
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
ATA, COAF LR 10, NKURUMAH HALL, SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
LT311
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CT100
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
COAF LR 4, COAF LR 5, THEATER1, THEATER2
CA100
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, NKURUMAH HALL, SA
LL317
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
A9
QS176
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 5
TH211
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
MC232
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
O112, R203
ME425
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
SOED PHD LR
SE722, SE723
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
CASS A, CASS B
MK327
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
CASS C
LS211
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 10, COAF LR 8, COAF LR 9
ST220
    Examination, 15:00-18:00
ATB, B2-2
EC366
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, SC109 (Science complex), SC315(SCIENCE COMPLEX), YOMBO3
CH262, CH614
           
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 4
HR312
           
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A4
QS361
           
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SOED PHD LR
EP626
           
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A21
GY252
           
Examination, 07:30-10:30
B305 Kijitonyama
TE443
           
Examination, 07:30-10:30
R204
TX211, TX313
           
Examination, 07:30-10:30
A9, ATB, THEATER1, THEATER2
LT212
           
Examination, 07:30-10:30
SC314 Science complex
BT335
           
Examination, 07:30-10:30
ALRB
CT640
           
Examination, 07:30-10:30
COAF LR 6
LS304
           
  Examination, 08:00-18:00
Mining Studio Room
AR417
   
  Project work, 08:00-18:55
AR598, CE498, EE498, IE498
 

UDSM FIRST SEMESTER - UG is not a member of any groups

UDSM FIRST SEMESTER - UG has 1158 group members

UDSM FIRST SEMESTER - UG has 1 student member


Created by admin with CELCAT Web Publisher on 27/01/2022