Event Database

Event categories

The information in this file is not intended to be read directly. Following an event link to this file with your web browser should display the full information for that same event.



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR10 Staff None
Students None Groups DS106, DS226, DS306



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR12 Staff None
Students None Groups DS107, DS227, DS307



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR12 Staff None
Students None Groups DS108, DS230, DS309



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR11 Staff None
Students None Groups DS109, DS231



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR10 Staff None
Students None Groups DS110



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR12 Staff None
Students None Groups DS111



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups DS112, DS220, DS312, DS317



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups DS113, DS222, DS303



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATB Staff None
Students None Groups DS200, DS301



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR12 Staff None
Students None Groups DS224, DS308



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups DS622



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups DS623



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups DS627



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups DS630



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups DS631



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups DS660



Friday 15:00-17:55 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR8 Staff None
Students None Groups DS690



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB Staff None
Students None Groups EA502, EP207, PE106, PE300



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SOED SEMINAR RM1 Staff None
Students None Groups EA601, EA606



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRC Staff None
Students None Groups EA602, EA605, EP222, EP604, EP609, PE109



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SA Staff None
Students None Groups EA604, SE701



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SOED SEMINAR RM1 Staff None
Students None Groups EA621, PE202



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SOED SEMINAR RM1 Staff None
Students None Groups EA625, EP629



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR6 Staff None
Students None Groups EB100, EB101, EB302, EB303, EB304



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR1 Staff None
Students None Groups EB102, EB200



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR7 Staff None
Students None Groups EB103



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR1 Staff None
Students None Groups EB201



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR6 Staff None
Students None Groups EB202



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR7 Staff None
Students None Groups EB203



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR5 Staff None
Students None Groups EB204, EB308



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups EC116, EC216, EC371, EC677 EVENING



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO2 Staff None
Students None Groups EC117, EC373



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A218 Staff None
Students None Groups EC126, EC228, EC379



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A9 Staff None
Students None Groups EC127



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups EC217, EC384



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO3 Staff None
Students None Groups EC218, EC366



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206 Staff None
Students None Groups EC219, EC372



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASSB Staff None
Students None Groups EC220, EC381, EC648, EC677 REGULAR



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups EC226, EC368, EC663



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASSB Staff None
Students None Groups EC227, EC382, EC706



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO2 Staff None
Students None Groups EC229, EC661



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups EC230, EC369



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B2-2 Staff None
Students None Groups EC374, EC376



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASSB Staff None
Students None Groups EC378, EC657, EC662



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASSB Staff None
Students None Groups EC383, EC658, EC678



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASSB Staff None
Students None Groups EC647, EC703



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASSB Staff None
Students None Groups EC659, EC680



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASSC Staff None
Students None Groups EC664, EC676



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASSB Staff None
Students None Groups EC675, EC688



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206 Staff None
Students None Groups EE151/DP171, EE422, EE498



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206 Staff None
Students None Groups EE152/DP172, EE231, EE322



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB09 Staff None
Students None Groups EE172, EE221



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups EE222



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A319/LAB Staff None
Students None Groups EE241, EE314/DP314



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4 Staff None
Students None Groups EE253/DP273



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 08 Staff None
Students None Groups EE254/DP274



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A319/LAB Staff None
Students None Groups EE312, EM602



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A319/LAB Staff None
Students None Groups EE321



Thursday 15:30-18:55 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR14 Staff None
Students None Groups EF621, FE620, PE600



Friday 15:00-17:55 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups EG110



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups EG119



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206 Staff None
Students None Groups EN434/ME322, EN438, ME317, ME325, ME326/EN326, ME327, PD431



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASSB Staff None
Students None Groups EP102, FE600B



Friday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO3 Staff None
Students None Groups EP206



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206 Staff None
Students None Groups EP302, FE502, PE209



Friday 15:00-17:55 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Staff None
Students None Groups ES110, IS042, IS048



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B307 Staff None
Students None Groups ES115, ES173, ES318, TE380



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Staff None
Students None Groups ES202, ES330, IS181



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B307 Staff None
Students None Groups ES211, IS158, IS239, IS367, TE332, TE647



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B307 Staff None
Students None Groups ES221, ES334, TE415



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B305 Staff None
Students None Groups ES310, IS274, TE101, TE334, TE647



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B307 Staff None
Students None Groups ES335, TE231



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B206 Staff None
Students None Groups ES399, TE499



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO2 Staff None
Students None Groups EV200



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB09 Staff None
Students None Groups FB441



Friday 15:00-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASSB Staff None
Students None Groups FE600A, SE700



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups FN100, FN309



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR1 Staff None
Students None Groups FN102



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS1/C033 Staff None
Students None Groups FN200, FN211



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR10 Staff None
Students None Groups FN207, FN310



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO2 Staff None
Students None Groups FN208, FN209, FN210



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA Staff None
Students None Groups FN212, FN300, FN319



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SA Staff None
Students None Groups FN303, FN304



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR4 Staff None
Students None Groups FS100, FS300, FS311, FS401



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR4 Staff None
Students None Groups FS200, FS305, FS402



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR4 Staff None
Students None Groups FS302



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups GT112, GT115, GT231, GT332, GT333, GT423, GT453, TR632



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4 Staff None
Students None Groups GT214, GT221, GT272, GT343, TR112, TR634



Friday 15:00-17:55 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B2-2, B3-1 Staff None
Students None Groups GT342, TR331



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups GT351, GT362, GT454, GT499, TR633



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B2-2 Staff None
Students None Groups GT352, TR334



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER1 Staff None
Students None Groups GT355, TR111, TR324, TR635



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY2 Staff None
Students None Groups GY100



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY2 Staff None
Students None Groups GY120



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR12 Staff None
Students None Groups GY125



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY1 Staff None
Students None Groups GY201, GY243, GY245, GY361



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY1 Staff None
Students None Groups GY229, GY333



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY1 Staff None
Students None Groups GY250, GY418



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY2 Staff None
Students None Groups GY252



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY2 Staff None
Students None Groups GY260