Event Database

Event categories

The information in this file is not intended to be read directly. Following an event link to this file with your web browser should display the full information for that same event.



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LR2 Staff None
Students None Groups CH118, CH201, CH612



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER1 Staff None
Students None Groups CH121, CH219, CH394, CH619



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LR2 Staff None
Students None Groups CH172, CH248, CH251, CH253, CH371, CH618



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LR2 Staff None
Students None Groups CH173, CH630



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LR2 Staff None
Students None Groups CH174, CH617



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LR2 Staff None
Students None Groups CH243, CH318, CH607



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SB Staff None
Students None Groups CH290



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LR2 Staff None
Students None Groups CH323, CH364, CH656



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LR2 Staff None
Students None Groups CH335, CH336, CH338, CH353, CH613



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LR2 Staff None
Students None Groups CH351, CH606, CH608



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER1, YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups CL106, CL107, CL108, CL111



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR5 Staff None
Students None Groups CL120, CL122



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRC Staff None
Students None Groups CL121, CL128



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups CP105, CP327



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB08 Staff None
Students None Groups CP111, EE111, IE111, MN111, MP111



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A218 Staff None
Students None Groups CP203



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR12 Staff None
Students None Groups CP209



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms P 008 Staff None
Students None Groups CP211, MN683



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms P 008 Staff None
Students None Groups CP260, FB410



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASSA Staff None
Students None Groups CP325



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups CP330, EM652



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups CP340, MM322, OG674



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR4 Staff None
Students None Groups CP379, FS201, FS301



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21 Staff None
Students None Groups CP402, ME687, MM326, MM471, MN325, MN327, MP131, MP334, MP335



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups CP406, CP503, CP608, EM632



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 08 Staff None
Students None Groups CP435, CP602



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms P 008 Staff None
Students None Groups CP472, CP498, CP499, CP616, MM410, MN221, MP333



Friday 15:00-17:55 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB07 Staff None
Students None Groups CP630, EM601, IEM611



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Staff None
Students None Groups CS151, IS050, IS139



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Staff None
Students None Groups CS173, CS211



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Staff None
Students None Groups CS174, CS231, CS348, CS441, IS076, IS136, IS237, IS344, TE411



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B305 Staff None
Students None Groups CS175, CS252, CS335



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Staff None
Students None Groups CS212, CS356, IS042



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Staff None
Students None Groups CS234, IS143, IS292



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B305 Staff None
Students None Groups CS243, IS271



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B305 Staff None
Students None Groups CS323, CS421, ES332, IS263, IS264



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Staff None
Students None Groups CS334, IS131, IS131-DIPLOMA, IS131-Law, IS243, IS246, IS248



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Staff None
Students None Groups CS336, ES120, IS284, IS353, TE331



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Staff None
Students None Groups CS350, CS420, ES213, IS068, IS171, IS272



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B307 Staff None
Students None Groups CS354, ES101, ES105, ES316, TE339



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B305 Staff None
Students None Groups CS433



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Staff None
Students None Groups CS454, IS236, IS336, IS337, IS342, IS364, IS365



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B305 Staff None
Students None Groups CS498, IS335



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B310 Staff None
Students None Groups CS531, DP681, ES560, ES619, IS614, IS623, IS671, TE633



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B310 Staff None
Students None Groups CS540, DP682, ES511, ES625, IS605/CS606, IS631, TE644



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B310 Staff None
Students None Groups CS550, ES514, IS607, IS620, IS624, IS663, IS672, TE531, TE640



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups CS680



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups CT102, EA200, EA305, EA620, EA626, EF303, EP201, EP303, EP305, EP622, PE308



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups CT201, EA100, EA624, EP221, EP300/503



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups CT225, EP100, EP202, EP306, EP504, PE208



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups CT509, EP103, EP200



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY1 Staff None
Students None Groups CT512, CT600, EA614, EA630, EP153, EP307



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS1/C033 Staff None
Students None Groups FN306, FN314, FN315, HM201, HR320



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS2/C124 Staff None
Students None Groups HM204, HM300, HM302, HM304



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO3 Staff None
Students None Groups HM102, HM200



Friday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ARCHAEOLOGY SR Staff None
Students None Groups HM103



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups GE241, GE351, GE352, GE646, GE658, GE663, GE675



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO2 Staff None
Students None Groups GE250, GE348, GE665, GE678



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups GE240, GE667, GE671



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRD Staff None
Students None Groups GE349, GE350



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SB Staff None
Students None Groups GE140, GE251, GE650, GE654, GE670



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER2 Staff None
Students None Groups GE143, GE243, GE248, GE354, GE655, GE673



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR12 Staff None
Students None Groups GE245, GE346, GE664



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATA Staff None
Students None Groups GE144, GE246, GE340, GE633, GE636, GE651, GE652, GE677



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups GE141



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SA Staff None
Students None Groups GE242, GE353, GE657, GE672



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B2-2 Staff None
Students None Groups GE145, GE247, GE661



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups GE142, GE244, GE341, GE343, GE656, GE669, GE681



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB Staff None
Students None Groups PY101, PY103, PY203, PY303



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS2/C124 Staff None
Students None Groups SO253



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4 Staff None
Students None Groups SO266, SO346



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA Staff None
Students None Groups MPH601, WK114, WK211, WK305



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB Staff None
Students None Groups PY200, WK111, WK112



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB Staff None
Students None Groups SO113, SO264, SO265, SO384



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASSC Staff None
Students None Groups WK399



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR12 Staff None
Students None Groups SO280



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB Staff None
Students None Groups PY102, PY105, PY204, PY205, PY302



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATA Staff None
Students None Groups SO395



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21 Staff None
Students None Groups SO277, SO385



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB Staff None
Students None Groups PY104, PY206, PY207, PY305



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB Staff None
Students None Groups WK201, WK202, WK205, WK212



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASSC Staff None
Students None Groups MPH608, SO256, SO257



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR9 Staff None
Students None Groups PY202, SO398



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS2/C124 Staff None
Students None Groups SO115, SO250, SO251



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB Staff None
Students None Groups SO110, SO276, SO615



Thursday 11:30-14:31 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATA Staff None
Students None Groups PS352, PS603, SO258



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB Staff None
Students None Groups PY309, WK206, WK215



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRC Staff None
Students None Groups PY309, SO260, WK213, WK214, WK216



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB Staff None
Students None Groups PY208, PY209, PY304



Friday 15:00-17:55 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS2/C124 Staff None
Students None Groups SO116, SO118, SO284



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups DP171, DP172, DP273



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206 Staff None
Students None Groups DP442



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21 Staff None
Students None Groups DP610, EE242, EE243, EE313, EE421



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A319/LAB Staff None
Students None Groups DP620, EE252/DP272



Friday 15:00-17:55 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21 Staff None
Students None Groups DP623, EE131, EE171, EE311, EE331, EE415, MN623



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A218 Staff None
Students None Groups DP628, EE251/DP271, EE341



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups DS101



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRC Staff None
Students None Groups DS103, DS221, DS302



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRC Staff None
Students None Groups DS104, DS223, DS304



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR10 Staff None
Students None Groups DS105, DS228, DS305