Event Database

Event categories

The information in this file is not intended to be read directly. Following an event link to this file with your web browser should display the full information for that same event.



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups AC100, AC203, FN201, FN202



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups AC101, AC308



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR15 Staff None
Students None Groups AC102



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups AC200, AC306, GM100, GM300, GM333



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO3 Staff None
Students None Groups AC201, AC309, AC313, IB301



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS1/C033 Staff None
Students None Groups AC202, BMK200, FN302



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups AC205, AC307, AC311, FN101



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS1/C033 Staff None
Students None Groups AC206, MK213, TH217



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups AC207, FN307, HR205, HR317



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups AC304, HR316, IM200, MK100



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups AC306, FN301, GM200, IM305



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups AE103, AE207, CT107, CT108, CT607, CT642, CT645, EP623, PE100, PE204, PE309



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups AE104, EF200, EP101/500, EP308, EP323



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C524 Staff None
Students None Groups AE202, AE307, CT106, EA631, EP611, PE101, PE212



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups AE204, EA300, EA302, EA627, EF100, EF500, EP224, PE214



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO2, YOMBO3 Staff None
Students None Groups AE301, CT100, EA500, EA607, EP624



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SOED SEMINAR RM1 Staff None
Students None Groups AE620



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups AE621, CT200/501, EF300, EP124



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS2/C124 Staff None
Students None Groups AE622, EA603, EF601



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR4 Staff None
Students None Groups AG103, AG107, AG205, AP202, AP203, AP205, AP301, AP302



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR4 Staff None
Students None Groups AG106, AG206, FS308, FS309



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR4 Staff None
Students None Groups AG202, AP305, AP306, AP307, AP308, AP309, AP399



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR4 Staff None
Students None Groups AG203



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR4 Staff None
Students None Groups AG214



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR4 Staff None
Students None Groups AM201, AM202



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR5 Staff None
Students None Groups AM203



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR4 Staff None
Students None Groups AM303



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ZOOLAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups AQ120, AQ121, AQ122, AQ123, AQ124



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ZOOLAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups AQ200, AQ201, WS203, ZL122



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ZOOLAB2 Staff None
Students None Groups AQ221



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR1 Staff None
Students None Groups AQ224, AQ307, AQ340, AQ341, AQ345, AQ348



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups AQ231, AQ232, AQ233, AQ234, AQ235, AQ236, AQ237



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A207 Staff None
Students None Groups AR111, AR112, AR213, AR214, AR315, AR417



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4 Staff None
Students None Groups AR121, AR131, AR334, QS174, SC342



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A207 Staff None
Students None Groups AR213, AR316, AR417, AR418



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B3-2 Staff None
Students None Groups AR223, AR224



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4 Staff None
Students None Groups AR232, AR233, AR467, AR585, SC131, SC132



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4 Staff None
Students None Groups AR254, AR265, QS232, QS239, QS343, QS437, QS451



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER2 Staff None
Students None Groups AS102, SO279



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups AS103



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR10 Staff None
Students None Groups AS220, AS221



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA Staff None
Students None Groups AT101, AT102, AT202, AT300, SO114/AT100



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA Staff None
Students None Groups AT110, AT200, AT203, AT205



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA Staff None
Students None Groups AT201, AT220, AT221, AT222, AT320



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR6 Staff None
Students None Groups AV202



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA Staff None
Students None Groups AY100, AY302, AY306, AY321



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRC Staff None
Students None Groups AY101, AY207, AY300, HM203



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA Staff None
Students None Groups AY102, AY105, AY120, AY209



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR11 Staff None
Students None Groups AY106



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR10 Staff None
Students None Groups AY107



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRD Staff None
Students None Groups AY202, AY203, AY304, HM101



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER1 Staff None
Students None Groups AY204, AY211, AY212, AY216, AY220, HM100, HM202



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups AY213



Monday 11:30-14:30 Project work
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ARCHAEOLOGY LAB Staff None
Students None Groups AY214



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR1 Staff None
Students None Groups BC600



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR1 Staff None
Students None Groups BC601



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY2 Staff None
Students None Groups BC602, BT224, BT323



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR10 Staff None
Students None Groups BC604



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR10 Staff None
Students None Groups BC605, BC607



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ZOOLAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups BC608



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR10 Staff None
Students None Groups BC610, BC611



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms BOTLAB2 Staff None
Students None Groups BL111



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups BL113, BL617, BN237, MC234



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SB Staff None
Students None Groups BL215, BT112



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21 Staff None
Students None Groups BL234, BL390



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATB Staff None
Students None Groups BL303, WS314



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SB Staff None
Students None Groups BL314, MT274



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR14 Staff None
Students None Groups BL607



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LAB2 Staff None
Students None Groups BN111, MC230, MC233



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups BN112, BN338, MC131, MC236



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups BN130, BN232, MC333



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LR1 Staff None
Students None Groups BN131, BN238



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LR1 Staff None
Students None Groups BN230, BN332



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LR1 Staff None
Students None Groups BN231, BN331



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LR1 Staff None
Students None Groups BN233, BN341, MC331



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LR1 Staff None
Students None Groups BN234, BN342



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LR1 Staff None
Students None Groups BN343



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups BN601, MC231, MC334



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SB Staff None
Students None Groups BT113, BT356



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms BOTLAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups BT130, BT217, BT341



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SB Staff None
Students None Groups BT225



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms BOTLAB2 Staff None
Students None Groups BT319, BT329



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRC Staff None
Students None Groups BT327



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ZOOLAB2 Staff None
Students None Groups BT351, SC215



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21 Staff None
Students None Groups CA100, CA204, CA207, CA212, CA300, CA308, CA355, CA361



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms DANCE THEATRE, FPS1, FPS2, FPS3, FPS4, FPS5 Staff None
Students None Groups CA101, CA115, CA122, CA149, CA201, CA202, CA225, CA303, CA345



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206 Staff None
Students None Groups CA102, CA104, CA107, CA109, CA224, CA238, CA242, CA269, CA320, CA347



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms FPS2 Staff None
Students None Groups CA103, CA108, CA114, CA205, CA217, CA218, CA357



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21 Staff None
Students None Groups CA105



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms FPS1 Staff None
Students None Groups CA117, CA119, CA210, CA269, CA310



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A218 Staff None
Students None Groups CA121, CA124, CA127, CA129, CA208, CA214, CA239, CA324, CA328, CA341



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms FPS1 Staff None
Students None Groups CA137, CA228, CA229, CA234, CA314, CA317



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR5 Staff None
Students None Groups CA200, CA259, CA369



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21 Staff None
Students None Groups CA215



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A106 Staff None
Students None Groups CA219, CA225



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms S112 Staff None
Students None Groups CE112, CP112, ME113, MP112



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups CE200



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR6 Staff None
Students None Groups CE498, CE499



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LR2 Staff None
Students None Groups CH113, CH331



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LR2 Staff None
Students None Groups CH117, CH262, CH659