Group: UD-CONAS 2ND YEAR

Fullscreen Index Help Finder
Weeks: 17, 18, 19

Wk 17, 17/08/2020 07:00- 19:55
MONDAY 17/08/2020  
TUESDAY 18/08/2020  
WEDNESDAY 19/08/2020  
THURSDAY 20/08/2020  
FRIDAY 21/08/2020  

Wk 18, 24/08/2020 07:00- 10:55 11:00- 14:55 15:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 24/08/2020 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/08/2020
Rooms: HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
Groups: BL234
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 24/08/2020
Rooms: HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
Groups: CH113, CH252
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/08/2020
Rooms: HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
Groups: MC233
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/08/2020
Rooms: B310 Kijitonyama
Groups: IS282
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/08/2020
Rooms: SA, SB
Groups: PH332
       
TUESDAY 25/08/2020 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/08/2020
Rooms: SA
Groups: BT223
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/08/2020
Rooms: ALRD
Groups: LW705
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/08/2020
Rooms: COAF LR10, MB
Groups: MT249
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/08/2020
Rooms: ALRB
Groups: WS202
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/08/2020
Rooms: HEALTH LAB 1
Groups: BT218
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/08/2020
Rooms: HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
Groups: GY245
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/08/2020
Rooms: B302 Kijitonyama
Groups: CS352, ES202
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/08/2020
Rooms: HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
Groups: BN232
       
WEDNESDAY 26/08/2020 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/08/2020
Rooms: SA, SB, THEATER1, THEATER2
Groups: CH219, CH379, CH608
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/08/2020
Rooms: GLY1, GLY2
Groups: GY263
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/08/2020
Rooms: ALRC
Groups: BL210
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/08/2020
Rooms: ALRA
Groups: ZL214
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/08/2020
Rooms: ATB
Groups: MT274
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/08/2020
Rooms: SC301 Science Complex
Groups: MC236
 
THURSDAY 27/08/2020 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/08/2020
Rooms: HEALTH LAB 2, NKRUMAH HALL
Groups: CH174, CH290
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/08/2020
Rooms: SA
Groups: AQ237
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/08/2020
Rooms: HEALTH LAB 1
Groups: BN234
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/08/2020
Rooms: LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, THEATER1, THEATER2
Groups: MT271, MT346, MT653
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/08/2020
Rooms: PB 08
Groups: PH213
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/08/2020
Rooms: SC314 (Science complex)
Groups: WS204
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/08/2020
Rooms: SA
Groups: ZL338
 
FRIDAY 28/08/2020 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/08/2020
Rooms: CHLAB1
Groups: CH253, CH357, CH612
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 28/08/2020
Rooms: HEALTH LAB 2
Groups: BT221
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/08/2020
Rooms: SR15
Groups: CM109
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 28/08/2020
Rooms: COAF LR6, COAF LR7
Groups: BN231
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/08/2020
Rooms: PB 09
Groups: MR202
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/08/2020
Rooms: SA
Groups: AQ224
       

Wk 19, 31/08/2020 07:00- 10:55 11:00- 14:55 15:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 31/08/2020 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 31/08/2020
Rooms: ALRB
Groups: BT217
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 31/08/2020
Rooms: COAF LR7, COAF LR8, SC302 Science complex
Groups: FN207
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 31/08/2020
Rooms: MB, SB
Groups: ZL229
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 31/08/2020
Rooms: SC111
Groups: WS203
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 31/08/2020
Rooms: CHLAB1
Groups: CH280, CH613
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 31/08/2020
Rooms: HEALTH LAB 2
Groups: MC235
       
TUESDAY 01/09/2020 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/09/2020
Rooms: THEATER1
Groups: GE245
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 01/09/2020
Rooms: SR5
Groups: ZL333
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/09/2020
Rooms: COAF LR9
Groups: BN233
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 01/09/2020
Rooms: HEALTH LR 1
Groups: MC230
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/09/2020
Rooms: B106 KIJITONYAMA, B205 Kijitonyama, B206 Kijitonyama, B302 Kijitonyama, D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
Groups: CS234, IS292
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 01/09/2020
Rooms: GLY1, GLY2
Groups: GY260
     
WEDNESDAY 02/09/2020 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 02/09/2020
Rooms: SC109
Groups: BT215
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 02/09/2020
Rooms: SC111
Groups: MR203
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 02/09/2020
Rooms: COAF LR6, COAF LR9
Groups: PH220
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 02/09/2020
Rooms: HEALTH LAB 1
Groups: AQ235
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 02/09/2020
Rooms: MB
Groups: MT280, MT610, MT631
     
THURSDAY 03/09/2020 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 03/09/2020
Rooms: A214
Groups: MR204
       
FRIDAY 04/09/2020 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 04/09/2020
Rooms: GLY1, GLY2
Groups: GY243
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 04/09/2020
Rooms: A206
Groups: EN628, ME688, MG602, TX310
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 04/09/2020
Rooms: COAF LR5
Groups: AQ221
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 04/09/2020
Rooms: A21
Groups: MT278, MT604, MT623
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 04/09/2020
Rooms: COAF LR10, SC314 (Science complex)
Groups: PH217
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 04/09/2020
Rooms: THEATER1
Groups: ZL220
   


Created by admin with CELCAT Web Publisher on 11/08/2020