Group: UDSM FIRST SEMESTER - PG

Fullscreen Index Help Finder Membership Group Members No Student Members
Weeks: 15, 16, 17

Wk 15, 11/02/2019 07:00- 20:00
MONDAY 11/02/2019  
TUESDAY 12/02/2019  
WEDNESDAY 13/02/2019  
THURSDAY 14/02/2019  
FRIDAY 15/02/2019  

Wk 16, 18/02/2019 07:00- 08:00 08:00- 09:00 09:00- 11:00 11:00- 12:00 12:00- 13:00 13:00- 14:00 14:00- 15:00 15:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
MONDAY 18/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
CASS B
ST317, ST631
Examination, 11:00-12:55, 18/02/2019
LW628
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 18/02/2019
A217
TM602
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
SA
LE300, MT602
Examination, 11:00-14:00, 18/02/2019
A217
SD663
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
UDBS3/C520
MPH601
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
ALRD
KF617
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
GIS ROOM
GE633, GE700
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
PB07
ME681, MG615
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
CT645
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
ALRB
DS690
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
O112
EM601
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
CASS A
EC662
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
EP629
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
R204
MG501
 
      Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
SR7
SO642
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
SOED PHD LR
SE701
 
              Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
B310 Kijitonyama
ES511, TE644
 
              Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
CASS C, GIS ROOM
GE650, GE675
 
              Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
YOMBO3
EA621
 
TUESDAY 19/02/2019       Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
P 008, PB07
TX214, WR640
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
SOED PHD LR
SE740
 
      Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
SR8
DS670
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
EA624
 
              Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1
CT640
 
              Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
ALRD
KI601
 
              Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
SR5
PL611
 
              Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
R204
MG632
 
              Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
MT114, MT357, MT660, MT674
 
WEDNESDAY 20/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
CT644
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
SOED PHD LR
SE710, SE725, SE750, SE760
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
CASS C, GIS ROOM
GE643, GE655, GE674
 
  Examination, 08:00-10:55, 20/02/2019
IEM664
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
SR16
LT611
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
B310 Kijitonyama
CS540, EM602, ES625
 
    Examination, 09:00-12:00, 20/02/2019
PHD ROOM ECONOMICS
EC701, EC719
      Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
R204
MG602
 
      Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
SR14
KF626
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
A309
DP602
 
      Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
SR7
SO641
     
      Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
EP612
     
      Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
CASS A
EC688
     
      Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
UDBS1/C033
ST218, ST627
     
THURSDAY 21/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
CT621
Examination, 11:00-14:00, 21/02/2019
A217
SD664
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
MINING GF 1
EA627
 
      Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
CT641
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
ALRD
KI604
 
              Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
SR5
PL621
 
              Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
SOED PHD LR
SE752
 
              Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
YOMBO3
AE620
 
              Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
C105
WR608
 
              Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
ALRB
DS672
 
              Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
ATB
MPH602
 
              Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
PB07
MG623
 
FRIDAY 22/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
CASS A
EC664
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
CASS C, GIS ROOM
GE652, GE670
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
SR8
DS632
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
EP625
   
    Examination, 09:00-12:00, 22/02/2019
MT_CR1
MT630, MT641
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
SR14
KF618
   
    Examination, 09:00-12:00, 22/02/2019
COSS CLASSROOM
ST620
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
SR16
LT612
   
              Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
A309
DP625
   
              Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
SR7
SO606
   
              Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
SR8
DS647
   
              Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
A217
MG621, PD621
   
              Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
UDBS3/C520
MPH604
   
              Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
SOED PHD LR
SE711, SE722, SE731, SE762
   

Wk 17, 25/02/2019 07:00- 09:00 09:00- 11:00 11:00- 12:00 12:00- 14:00 14:00- 15:00 15:00- 17:00 17:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
MONDAY 25/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
CASS A
EC660
Examination, 11:00-14:00, 25/02/2019
A217
SD672
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
EP624
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
CT626
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
EP622
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
UDBS3/C520
MPH603
 
  Examination, 09:00-12:00, 25/02/2019
PHD ROOM ECONOMICS
EC703
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
A217
TM601
 
  Examination, 09:00-12:00, 25/02/2019
PH308
PH611
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
R203
MG622, PD631
 
  Examination, 09:00-12:00, 25/02/2019
MT_CR1
MT619
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
A4
GT173, GT257, TR633
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
SOED PHD LR
SE700
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
A309
DP622
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
SR16
LT614
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
ALRD
KI611
 
          Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
C105
WR601
 
          Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
CASS C, GIS ROOM
GE661, GE672
 
          Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
SR5
PL631
 
          Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
O112
EN601, ME682, PD625
 
TUESDAY 26/02/2019     Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
NKURUMAH HALL, SB
ST212, ST629
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
SA, SB
EA625
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
CASS B
DS622
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
C105
WR609
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
ALRD
KF620
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
CASS A
EC688
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
SR7
SO615
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
O112
MG502
 
WEDNESDAY 27/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
A206, A218
MT233, MT663
Examination, 11:00-14:00, 27/02/2019
A217
SD661
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
PB 08
EN602
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
ALRD
KI614
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
R203
PD623
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
SR8
DS646
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
SR16
LT610
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
SR16
LT615
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
C105
WR619
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
SOED PHD LR
SE720, SE732, SE770
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
CASS A, NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE
FE600A
 
          Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
SR5
PL622
 
          Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
YOMBO2
MPH605
 
          Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
CASS C, GIS ROOM
GE631, GE646, GE656
 
THURSDAY 28/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
EA623
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 28/02/2019
GIS ROOM
GE707, GE708
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
YOMBO2
EA626
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
COAF LR 8
ST327, ST622
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 28/02/2019
SR8
DS671
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
C105
WR603
 
  Examination, 09:00-12:00, 28/02/2019
PHD ROOM ECONOMICS
EC705, EC729
  Examination, 14:00-17:00, 28/02/2019
RM600
     
  Examination, 09:00-12:00, 28/02/2019
PH308
PH613
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
ALRD
KS630
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 28/02/2019
SR7
SO604
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
CS680
 
FRIDAY 01/03/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
ALRD
KF616
Examination, 11:00-14:00, 01/03/2019
A217
SD673
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
A217
TM603
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
SOED PHD LR
CT620
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
R217
MG614
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
A9
GT115, GT362, TR635
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
HEALTH LAB 2
MT226, MT664
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
EP626
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
SR5
PL612
   
  Examination, 09:00-12:00, 01/03/2019
MT_CR1
MT672
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
C105
WR605
   
  Examination, 09:00-12:00, 01/03/2019
GIS ROOM
GE630, GE701
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
SR16
LT619
   
          Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
SOED PHD LR
SE723, SE726
   
          Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
AE622
   
          Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
SR8
DS622
   

UDSM FIRST SEMESTER - PG is not a member of any groups

UDSM FIRST SEMESTER - PG has 504 group members


Created by admin with CELCAT Web Publisher on 20/02/2019