Group: UD COSS AND COHU

Fullscreen Index Help Finder
Weeks: 1

Wk 1, 23/09/2019 07:00- 10:55 11:00- 14:55 15:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 23/09/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/09/2019
SR15
LS101, LS200, LS300
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 23/09/2019
FPS2
CA103, CA127, CA210, CA319, CA345
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 23/09/2019
ATA
AT100/SO114, AT220, PY103, SO274, SO312, WK111, WK203
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/09/2019
YOMBO4
CL106, CL108
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 23/09/2019
ATB
HI102, HI260
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 23/09/2019
YOMBO3
ST122, ST211, ST311, ST325, ST622
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/09/2019
SR11
DS108, DS227
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 23/09/2019
SR2
AY102, AY202
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 23/09/2019
ALRA
HI264, HI266, HI270, HI365, HI366
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/09/2019
YOMBO1
AY304
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 23/09/2019
SR7
PL231
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 23/09/2019
CASSC
HI271
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/09/2019
YOMBO3
GE242, GE346, GE354
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 23/09/2019
ATA
LL104, LL203, LL208, LL305, LL380
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 23/09/2019
YOMBO1
PS223
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/09/2019
ALRA
LL221, LL317
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 23/09/2019
ALRD
ST119, ST215, ST317, ST635
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 23/09/2019
CASSB
GE250, GE350, GE353, GE651, GE656, GE670, GE678
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/09/2019
ATB
LL214
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 23/09/2019
A206
EC127, EC230
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 23/09/2019
ATB
EC218
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/09/2019
LANG LAB
LL181, LL384
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 23/09/2019
CASSC
PY100, PY104, PY207, PY302
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 23/09/2019
ALRD
AY106, AY214, AY324, HM103
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/09/2019
CASSC
HI262, HI363
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 23/09/2019
SR4
SL012
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 23/09/2019
FPS2
CA114, CA324
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/09/2019
ALRD
PY208, PY305, WK102, WK211
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 23/09/2019
SR15
LS201, LS212
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/09/2019
A218
EC383
       
TUESDAY 24/09/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/09/2019
YOMBO2
GE143, GE145, GE247, GE340, GE348
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 24/09/2019
ATA
LT211, LT213, LT215, LT221, LT224, LT313
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/09/2019
SR15
LS210, LS308
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/09/2019
YOMBO1
EC229
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 24/09/2019
ALRD
EC374
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/09/2019
ATA
AS221, PS222, PS335
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/09/2019
ALRB
PS232, PS342, PS345
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 24/09/2019
ALRB
LL114, LL202, LL304
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/09/2019
FPS2
CA102, CA115, CA214, CA228
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/09/2019
SR15
LS102, LS203, LS301
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 24/09/2019
ALRA
HI360
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/09/2019
THEATER2
CT107, EP306
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/09/2019
ALRC
HI265, HI364
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 24/09/2019
CASSC
PY204, SO256, SO261, SO264, SO265, SO371
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/09/2019
A21
EC219
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/09/2019
SR9
PL251
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 24/09/2019
SR14
PL100, PL242
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/09/2019
ALRA
CM105, CM107, CM108, CM109, CM110
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/09/2019
ATA
AT110, PY209, SO258, SO280, SO370, WK112, WK205, WK305
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/09/2019
YOMBO2
AT203, PY101, PY201, PY206, SO113, SO260/WK213, SO266, SO284, SO372, WK101, WK301
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/09/2019
ALRD
ST210, ST632
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/09/2019
CASSB
GE245, GE635, GE657, GE658, GE671, GE672
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/09/2019
ALRA
HI101
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/09/2019
SR14
PL212, PL222, PL232
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/09/2019
SR1
LT311, LT612
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/09/2019
ALRB
ST112, ST220, ST319, ST627
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/09/2019
SR2
PL122
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/09/2019
YOMBO1
AY100, AY204, AY306
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/09/2019
FPS2
CA101, CA119, CA121, CA122, CA124, CA200, CA202, CA207, CA208, CA212, CA223, CA355, CA359
       
WEDNESDAY 25/09/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/09/2019
A21
GE244, GE343
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/09/2019
YOMBO3
ST121, ST321, ST623
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/09/2019
ALRA
EC216, EC376, EC382
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/09/2019
SR2
HM100
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/09/2019
A206
GE141, GE246
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/09/2019
SR14
PL132, PL142
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/09/2019
ALRA
HI362
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/09/2019
SR4
LL116, LL117, LL318
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/09/2019
A206
ST113, ST222, ST312, ST629
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/09/2019
FPS2
CA129, CA137, CA139, CA149, CA201, CA217, CA221, CA222, CA300, CA309, CA314
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/09/2019
FPS2
CA203, CA301, CA349
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/09/2019
CASSB
GE243, GE636, GE663, GE673, GE674
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/09/2019
UDBS1/C033
LL103, LL222
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/09/2019
A4
LT312
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/09/2019
YOMBO5
CT100, EF303, EP206
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/09/2019
YOMBO4
AS103
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/09/2019
ALRB
SO110, SO276, SO395, WK306
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/09/2019
SR15
LS205
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/09/2019
SR15
LS103, LS204, LS302
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/09/2019
ATA
AS220, PS122, PS220, PS337
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/09/2019
YOMBO2
LE101, PS110, PS231, PS332
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/09/2019
ALRB
AY205, AY300
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/09/2019
CASSC
SO268, SO270, SO273/WK215, SO285, SO380, SO385
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/09/2019
ALRB
HI261, HI368
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/09/2019
THEATER2
EC220, EC226, EC384
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/09/2019
O112
AT200, AT201, AT202, PY105, PY200, SO115, SO118, SO251, SO398, WK113, WK204
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/09/2019
YOMBO1
LL118, LL219, LT210
 
THURSDAY 26/09/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/09/2019
CASSC
AT222, PY303, SO250, WK114, WK212
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/09/2019
YOMBO3
ST114, ST223, ST310, ST624
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/09/2019
SR15
LS207, LS310
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/09/2019
YOMBO3
LL102, LL115, LL215
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/09/2019
SR7
PL331, PL362
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/09/2019
YOMBO4
AS102, PY205, WK304
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/09/2019
SR15
LS104, LS206, LS303
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/09/2019
ALRB
LL220
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/09/2019
A21
ST212, ST313, ST620
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/09/2019
YOMBO2
EC116, EC369, EC377
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/09/2019
SR1
LT112, LT212, LT315
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/09/2019
FPS2
CA225, CA242
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/09/2019
FPS2
CA234, CA238, CA241, CA249, CA252, CA307, CA308, CA310, CA337, CA351
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/09/2019
SR15
LS211
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/09/2019
ATB
GE144, GE240, HI104
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/09/2019
ATB
GE251, HI103, HI263
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/09/2019
FPS2
CA108, CA224, CA320
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/09/2019
ALRA
EC228, EC371
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/09/2019
SR11
GE249, GE252
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/09/2019
YOMBO2
PS111, PS229, PS334, PS346
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/09/2019
YOMBO3
PS225, PS361
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/09/2019
YOMBO5
PL111, PS233, PS236
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/09/2019
ALRA
GE349
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/09/2019
UDBS3/ C520
HR200, MK101, MK201
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/09/2019
YOMBO1
EC126, EC227, EC372
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/09/2019
ATA
AY207, AY211, AY307, AY321, HM200
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/09/2019
THEATER2
LL101, LL201
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/09/2019
SR5
LT116
 
FRIDAY 27/09/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/09/2019
SR7
ST118
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/09/2019
ALRA
LT110
Examination, 15:00-17:55, 27/09/2019
YOMBO3
ST120, ST219, ST324, ST621
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/09/2019
FPS2
CA107, CA303
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 27/09/2019
FPS2
CA100, CA104, CA259
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/09/2019
YOMBO1
GE142, GE241, GE341
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 27/09/2019
YOMBO2
LL212
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/09/2019
ALRC
PS114, PS235
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 27/09/2019
ALRC
PY102, PY301, SO271, SO279, SO397, WK201, WK214
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/09/2019
SR14
AY101
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 27/09/2019
SR3
HM201
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/09/2019
ATB
AT221, SO116, SO253, WK216, WK303
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 27/09/2019
THEATER2
GE140, GE352, GE652
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/09/2019
YOMBO4
EC117, EC373
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 27/09/2019
YOMBO1
PS113, PS224, PS226, PS349
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/09/2019
SR15
LS105, LS208, LS304
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 27/09/2019
YOMBO4
EC217, EC381
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/09/2019
THEATER2
DS113
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 27/09/2019
SR15
LS202, LS209
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/09/2019
ATA
KI614, LT111, LT214
       


Created by admin with CELCAT Web Publisher on 25/09/2019