Group: UDCOET - 3RD YR

Fullscreen Index Help Finder Membership Group Members Student Members
Weeks: 15, 16, 17

Wk 15, 11/02/2019 07:00- 20:00
MONDAY 11/02/2019  
TUESDAY 12/02/2019  
WEDNESDAY 13/02/2019  
THURSDAY 14/02/2019  
FRIDAY 15/02/2019  

Wk 16, 18/02/2019 07:00- 11:00 11:00- 15:00 15:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
MONDAY 18/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
PB 06
AR347
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
MINING GF 2, O112, R217
TR325
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
MINING GF 1, R217
IE340
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
A108
QS324
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
CS335
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
A108
SC323
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
PB 06
OG357
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
A206
EE324
 
TUESDAY 19/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
A4
CP371
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
PB 06
OG320
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
YOMBO2, YOMBO3
GT422, TR331
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
P 008, PB 06
TX305
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
A206
EE311
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
A214, B2-2, B3-1
ME303
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
A9
QS333
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
A104
GT333
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
R203
MP335
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
PB 09
AR354
     
WEDNESDAY 20/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
A108, A214
SC312, SC403
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
A104
AR364
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
MINING GF 2
TX314
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
PB 08
OG334
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
A4
QS334
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
O112
GT213, GT342
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
A4
IE347
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
A206
EE313
 
THURSDAY 21/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
A108
IE350
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
PB 08
OG321
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
B206 Kijitonyama
CS336
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
MINING GF 1, R217
TR334
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
PB 06
OG460, TX302
     
FRIDAY 22/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
A104
MP332
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
B2-2, B3-1
EE321
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
O112
ME324
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
COAF LR 7
AM404
   
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
A206
EE231
   
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
B302 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
CS321
   
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
PB 08, PB 09
TX315
   
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
HEALTH LAB 1
BN334
   
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
PB 06, S112
MN327
   

Wk 17, 25/02/2019 07:00- 08:00 08:00- 11:00 11:00- 15:00 15:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
MONDAY 25/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
O112
EE331
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
B307 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
CS334
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
SR5
PL631
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
P 008
OG373
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
PB 08
TX312
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
B2-2, B3-1
MN341
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
PB 09
GT351
     
  Examination, 08:00-18:00, 25/02/2019
A207
AR315
   
  Examination, 08:00-18:00, 25/02/2019
A108
QS351
   
TUESDAY 26/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2
TR321
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
PB 06
TX324/321
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
A106
MP331
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
B2-2, B3-1
IE354
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
O112
IE370
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
COAF LR 5
MN321
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
A206
ME308
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
A108
CP320
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
COAF LR 4
ME306
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
PB 08
GT355
     
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
A206
QS343
     
WEDNESDAY 27/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama
CS353/CS350
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
B307 Kijitonyama
CS355
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
A214
IE366
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
A9
QS366
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
A206, A214, B2-2, B3-1
SC341
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
O112
CP374
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
B307 Kijitonyama
CS171/CS172, CS351
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
PB 06
ME317
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
PB 06
TX311
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
P 008
MN380
 
THURSDAY 28/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
A104
TX301
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 28/02/2019
A9, B2-2, B3-1, O112
SC321
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
A206
EE341
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
PB 08
SC311
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 28/02/2019
A108
QS336
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
MINING GF 2
ME332
 
FRIDAY 01/03/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
A206
ME302
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
A108
CP330
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
A214
TX323
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
A206, B2-2, B3-1, O112
WR321
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
A4
QS361
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
A9
GT115, GT362, TR635
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
O112
TX211, TX313
       

UDCOET - 3RD YR is a member of

UDCOET - 3RD YR has 193 group members

UDCOET - 3RD YR has 1 student member


Created by admin with CELCAT Web Publisher on 27/02/2019