Group: UD-SE

Fullscreen Index Help Finder
Weeks: 17, 18, 19

Wk 17, 17/08/2020 07:00- 10:55 11:00- 19:55
MONDAY 17/08/2020    
TUESDAY 18/08/2020    
WEDNESDAY 19/08/2020    
THURSDAY 20/08/2020    
FRIDAY 21/08/2020 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/08/2020
Rooms: Cafe1, Cafe2, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
Groups: DS113_UDSoED, DS113_UDSoL
 

Wk 18, 24/08/2020 07:00- 10:55 11:00- 14:55 15:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 24/08/2020 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/08/2020
Rooms: SR14
Groups: EF301
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 24/08/2020
Rooms: COAF LR10, COAF LR8, COAF LR9
Groups: EP322
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/08/2020
Rooms: SOED PHD ROOM, SOED SR 1, SOED SR 2
Groups: AE621, EA610, EA621, PE622
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/08/2020
Rooms: Cafe1, Cafe2, SC301 Science Complex, SC302 Science complex, SC315 (Science Complex), THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
Groups: CL106
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 24/08/2020
Rooms: SC111
Groups: EF500
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/08/2020
Rooms: LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
Groups: EP300/503A
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 24/08/2020
Rooms: ALRA
Groups: EA305
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/08/2020
Rooms: ALRC
Groups: FE620
 
TUESDAY 25/08/2020 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/08/2020
Rooms: UDBS3/C520
Groups: AE206
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/08/2020
Rooms: SB
Groups: EP200
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/08/2020
Rooms: SA, SB
Groups: EA633
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/08/2020
Rooms: Cafe1, Cafe2, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, NKRUMAH HALL, SC315 (Science Complex), YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
Groups: EF303A
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/08/2020
Rooms: SOED PHD ROOM
Groups: CT642, EF501
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/08/2020
Rooms: COAF LR5, COAF LR8
Groups: PE209
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/08/2020
Rooms: ALRC, ALRD
Groups: PE307
 
WEDNESDAY 26/08/2020 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/08/2020
Rooms: ALRB
Groups: EP309
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/08/2020
Rooms: ALRB
Groups: PE214
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/08/2020
Rooms: YOMBO4, YOMBO5
Groups: EP101
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/08/2020
Rooms: ALRC
Groups: AE300
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/08/2020
Rooms: ALRD
Groups: EA500
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/08/2020
Rooms: ALRA
Groups: EP321
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/08/2020
Rooms: NKRUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
Groups: CT200A, CT200B
     
THURSDAY 27/08/2020 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/08/2020
Rooms: A4
Groups: EP124
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/08/2020
Rooms: A104, A21
Groups: PE302
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/08/2020
Rooms: B2-2
Groups: AE103
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/08/2020
Rooms: O112
Groups: AE208
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/08/2020
Rooms: ALRA
Groups: AE207
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/08/2020
Rooms: ATA, ATB
Groups: DS228
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/08/2020
Rooms: A104
Groups: EP222
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/08/2020
Rooms: COAF LR6, COAF LR8, COAF LR9
Groups: AE301/AE501
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/08/2020
Rooms: SOED PHD ROOM
Groups: CT627, EA622, EP503, EP613
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/08/2020
Rooms: COAF LR8, COAF LR9
Groups: PE106
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/08/2020
Rooms: ALRC
Groups: EA100
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/08/2020
Rooms: COAF LR10, COAF LR9
Groups: EP202
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/08/2020
Rooms: NKRUMAH HALL, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
Groups: CT106
     
FRIDAY 28/08/2020 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/08/2020
Rooms: SR15
Groups: CM109
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 28/08/2020
Rooms: A4
Groups: EA302
Examination, 15:00-17:55, 28/08/2020
Rooms: ALRA
Groups: CT228
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/08/2020
Rooms: SC302 Science complex
Groups: EP125
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 28/08/2020
Rooms: ALRB
Groups: PE202
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/08/2020
Rooms: NKRUMAH HALL, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
Groups: CT100A, CT100B
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 28/08/2020
Rooms: A4, R203
Groups: EP224
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/08/2020
Rooms: CASSC
Groups: CT209
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 28/08/2020
Rooms: ALRC
Groups: EA201
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/08/2020
Rooms: HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LR 2, MB
Groups: EP323
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 28/08/2020
Rooms: SC301 Science Complex, SC315 (Science Complex)
Groups: EP153
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/08/2020
Rooms: COAF LR7
Groups: EA101
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/08/2020
Rooms: ATB
Groups: AE306
       

Wk 19, 31/08/2020 07:00- 10:55 11:00- 14:55 15:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 31/08/2020 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 31/08/2020
Rooms: Cafe1, Cafe2, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, NKRUMAH HALL, SC315 (Science Complex), THEATER1, THEATER2
Groups: CT107A, CT107B
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 31/08/2020
Rooms: COAF LR10, COAF LR8
Groups: DS227
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 31/08/2020
Rooms: ALRB, SC315 (Science Complex)
Groups: PE311
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 31/08/2020
Rooms: SC109
Groups: CT208
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 31/08/2020
Rooms: SR14
Groups: CT509
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 31/08/2020
Rooms: COAF LR10, UDBS2/C124
Groups: EP207
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 31/08/2020
Rooms: HEALTH LR 2
Groups: AE304
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 31/08/2020
Rooms: SOED SR 2
Groups: CT644
       
TUESDAY 01/09/2020 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/09/2020
Rooms: UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
Groups: EP307
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 01/09/2020
Rooms: COAF LR4
Groups: PE204
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 01/09/2020
Rooms: CASSB, CASSC
Groups: AE308
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/09/2020
Rooms: SR14
Groups: CT227
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 01/09/2020
Rooms: SR15
Groups: EF302
     
WEDNESDAY 02/09/2020 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 02/09/2020
Rooms: B2-2
Groups: EP303
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 02/09/2020
Rooms: COAF LR10, COAF LR8
Groups: PE109
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 02/09/2020
Rooms: A206, A214
Groups: AE204
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 02/09/2020
Rooms: SR14
Groups: CT512
     
THURSDAY 03/09/2020     Examination, 15:30-18:30, 03/09/2020
Rooms: CASSC, THEATER1
Groups: CT108
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 03/09/2020
Rooms: A106, A206
Groups: EA629
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 03/09/2020
Rooms: ALRB
Groups: PE208
 
FRIDAY 04/09/2020 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 04/09/2020
Rooms: ALRB, CASSC
Groups: EA631
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 04/09/2020
Rooms: A108, A4, A9
Groups: AE303
   
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 04/09/2020
Rooms: SC314 (Science complex), SC315 (Science Complex)
Groups: PE310
   
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 04/09/2020
Rooms: SR14
Groups: EP504
   


Created by admin with CELCAT Web Publisher on 26/08/2020