Group: UDSE

Fullscreen Index Help Finder Membership Group Members Student Members
Weeks: 15, 16, 17

Wk 15, 11/02/2019 07:00- 11:00 11:00- 20:00
MONDAY 11/02/2019    
TUESDAY 12/02/2019    
WEDNESDAY 13/02/2019    
THURSDAY 14/02/2019    
FRIDAY 15/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/02/2019
Cafe1, Cafe2, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
DS112(SOL&SOED)
 

Wk 16, 18/02/2019 07:00- 11:00 11:00- 15:00 15:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
MONDAY 18/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
SR2
CT216
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
COAF LR 8
AE205
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
THEATER1
EP300
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
Cafe1, Cafe2, O112, UDBS3/C520, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
EA300
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
PB 09
EA200/501
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
SR1
CT225
       
TUESDAY 19/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
COAF LR 8
EA100
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
ATB, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
EP306
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
ATA, ATB
PE100
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
CT620
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
YOMBO3
AE307
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2
EP103
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
SC314 Science complex
EP308
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
SC314 Science complex
PE300
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
THEATER1, THEATER2
CT102
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
ATA
EA302/502
     
WEDNESDAY 20/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
CT644
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
ATA, ATB, MB, SA, SB, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
EP101/EP500
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
UDBS2/C124
EP221
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
ALRA
PE303
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
COAF LR 4, COAF LR 5
AE202
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
YOMBO1
PE101
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
COAF LR 7
EA303
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
SA, SB
EP305
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
ALRB
PE210
       
THURSDAY 21/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
CT621
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
COAF LR 4
EP320
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
EF200
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
ALRB
PE308
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
Cafe1, Cafe2, THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
EF100
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
ALRA
PE212
       
FRIDAY 22/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
COAF LR 6
PE309
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
UDBS1/C033
EP206
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
COAF LR 5
PE214
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
COAF LR 4
PE209
       

Wk 17, 25/02/2019 07:00- 11:00 11:00- 15:00 15:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
MONDAY 25/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
CT626
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
EP100
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2
EP302/FE502
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
MINING GF 1
PE107
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
A206
EP201
     
TUESDAY 26/02/2019   Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
EP102
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, THEATER1
CT200/501
 
WEDNESDAY 27/02/2019   Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
YOMBO1
AE104
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
SR2, SR3
CT226
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
UDBS3/C520
EP209
 
THURSDAY 28/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CT201
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 28/02/2019
SOED PHD LR
AE500
     
FRIDAY 01/03/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CT100
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
MINING GF 2
EF300
   

UDSE is a member of

UDSE has 100 group members

UDSE has 1 student member


Created by admin with CELCAT Web Publisher on 23/01/2019