Group: UDCoET

Fullscreen Index Help Finder
Weeks: 1

Wk 1, 23/09/2019 07:00- 08:55 09:00- 10:55 11:00- 11:55 12:00- 13:55 14:00- 14:55 15:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 23/09/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/09/2019
O112
ME228, ME327, ME408
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 23/09/2019
PB 06
TX307
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 23/09/2019
A108
TX108, TX208
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/09/2019
PB 06
CP211
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 23/09/2019
A106
SC411
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 23/09/2019
A106
EE242, EE243
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/09/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
CS232, CS356
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 23/09/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
ES211, ES335, IS353, TE241
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 23/09/2019
A218
ME325
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/09/2019
A4
MG443, MG445, TX305
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 23/09/2019
A104
AR131, AR214, AR334, CE200, TM321, TM400
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 23/09/2019
YOMBO2
CL107, CL111
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/09/2019
A21
CP325, MN380, OG310
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 23/09/2019
A214
ME308, MN221, TX207
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 23/09/2019
A4
QS132, QS324, SC223
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/09/2019
THEATER1
MT127, MT171, MT180, MT360, MT619
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 23/09/2019
A4
CP209, OG241, OG373, OG476
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 23/09/2019
PB09
MP131
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/09/2019
A108
IE232, IE445
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 23/09/2019
A108
ME200, MP331, MP333, MP334
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 23/09/2019
B305 Kijitonyama
CS173, ES105, ES625, TE332, TE441, TE625
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/09/2019
A9
QS122, QS213, SC323
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 23/09/2019
Computer LAB D8
ME103
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 23/09/2019
A104
MN341, OG260
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 23/09/2019
A104
EE322, EE331, EE415
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 23/09/2019
A218
GT231, GT333, GT342, GT352, GT361, TR231
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 23/09/2019
A206
TR331, WR211, WR322
 
Examination, 07:30-10:32, 23/09/2019
ATA
CH172, CH240, CH243, CH270, CH314, CH318, CH606, CH617, CH657
      Examination, 15:30-18:30, 23/09/2019
A214
ME215, ME232
 
TUESDAY 24/09/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/09/2019
PB 08
TX105, TX201, TX308, TX314, TX407
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 24/09/2019
A106
MG300
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/09/2019
COAF LR6
AQ224, FS100
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/09/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
CS212, CS348, ES310, ES330
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 24/09/2019
A104
AR254, AR265
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/09/2019
A106
EE222/DP332, EE342, EE422
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/09/2019
A214
EE172
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 24/09/2019
A218
IE340/MG340
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/09/2019
A4
GT112, GT471, TR112
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/09/2019
A206
CE100, GT454, TR325
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 24/09/2019
A4
ME431
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/09/2019
A9
QS232, QS333
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/09/2019
YOMBO4
DS100, DS110, DS112
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 24/09/2019
THEATER2
MT233, MT249, MT271
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/09/2019
A108
OG330, OG334, OG405, OG477
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/09/2019
A21
ME206
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 24/09/2019
A9
MN222, MN325, MN481, MP332, OG101, OG320
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/09/2019
PB 06
TX309, TX310
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/09/2019
A106
CP371, CP432, CP472
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 24/09/2019
B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
CS174, CS211, IS371
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/09/2019
COAF LR4
EE151/DP171
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/09/2019
A4
EE221, EE313
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 24/09/2019
P 008
TX217
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/09/2019
O112
ME202, ME402
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/09/2019
A9
QS214, QS362, QS364, SC123, SC131, SC402, SC404
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 24/09/2019
COAF LR6
AP103, AP201, AP203, AP302, AQ121, AQ124, AQ348
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/09/2019
B307 Kijitonyama
CS151/IS139, CS331, CS355
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 24/09/2019
A218
EE321, EE421
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 24/09/2019
B310 Kijitonyama
TE334
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/09/2019
B305 Kijitonyama
CS350, CS432, ES171
 
  Examination, 09:00-11:55, 24/09/2019
C105
WR604
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 24/09/2019
A218
WR321
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 24/09/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
CS231, IS136
     
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 24/09/2019
O112
ME218
     
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 24/09/2019
Computer LAB B3-2
SC102, SD101
     
WEDNESDAY 25/09/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/09/2019
A104
AM101, AM308, AM400
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/09/2019
A21
ME208, ME322, MN326, MN350, MN480/MM405, OG341
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/09/2019
THEATER2
QS174, QS334, QS335, SC201
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/09/2019
A218
WR212
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/09/2019
A214
EE254/DP274
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/09/2019
A9
IE344, ME306
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/09/2019
A9
QS125, QS344, QS452, SC311
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/09/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
TE336, TE411
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/09/2019
A218
ME201
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/09/2019
A106
EN326/ME326, ME317
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/09/2019
YOMBO5
AR122, AR223, SC121/SD105, SC221, SC312, TR421
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/09/2019
A108
MR101, PH217
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/09/2019
PB 06
CP426
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/09/2019
HEALTH LAB 1
BT225, SC215
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/09/2019
COAF LR6
AP305
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/09/2019
A206
GT173, GT214, GY243, GY413, TR335, TR631
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/09/2019
PB 06
TX103, TX451
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/09/2019
A4
EE241, EE314/DP314
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/09/2019
A108
EE153, EE252/DP272, EE323, ME226/EN226
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/09/2019
B305 Kijitonyama
CS175, CS335
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/09/2019
B307 Kijitonyama
CS252, IS162
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/09/2019
S112
ME101/PD100
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/09/2019
PB 08
TX315, TX324, TX414
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/09/2019
A214
CP330, OG357
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/09/2019
PB 08
IE440/TX415
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/09/2019
A106
IE350, IE365, ME332
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/09/2019
YOMBO4
MT161, MT200
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/09/2019
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama
CS323, CS441, ES110
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/09/2019
A218
WR445/WR442
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/09/2019
A4
EE311, EE423
           
THURSDAY 26/09/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/09/2019
A218
TR323, WR231
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/09/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
CS354
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/09/2019
A108
SC341
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/09/2019
A104
AM203
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/09/2019
A218
ME429, TX202, TX409
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/09/2019
A218
CP379, CP473, MN102, OG331
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/09/2019
A206
EE131, EE341
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/09/2019
A4, A9, O112
EE171, EE251/DP271, EE312
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/09/2019
A4
AR315, AR418, QS343
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/09/2019
A4
ME219, ME329, ME425
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/09/2019
A21
SC222
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/09/2019
A104
IE399
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/09/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
CS334
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/09/2019
A106
IE443, IE447
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/09/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
CS431, IS142, IS283
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/09/2019
A214
MN223, OG321
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/09/2019
A104
GT156, TR334
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/09/2019
B305 Kijitonyama
TE413, TE442
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/09/2019
B305 Kijitonyama
ES316, TE339
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/09/2019
B305 Kijitonyama
ES120, IS050, TE412
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/09/2019
YOMBO2
MT261, MT310
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/09/2019
O112
CP105, CP340, CP435
           
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/09/2019
P 008
ME207
           
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/09/2019
A21
AR224, SC122, SC321, SC342, SC432
           
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/09/2019
YOMBO5
PL111, PS233, PS236
           
FRIDAY 27/09/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/09/2019
O112
TR321, TX227
Project work, 11:00-13:55, 27/09/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
ES399, IS335, TE499
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 27/09/2019
O112
EE253/DP273
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/09/2019
A4
ME213/ME215, ME303, MG120/IE120
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/09/2019
A4
ME106
Examination, 15:00-17:55, 27/09/2019
A4, A9
DP625, EE152/DP172, EE324, EE411
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/09/2019
A218
TR221, TR633
      Examination, 15:00-17:55, 27/09/2019
A104
TX302
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/09/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
CS420, IS271
      Examination, 15:00-17:55, 27/09/2019
A218
ME334, TX304
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/09/2019
A9
QS338, SC112, SC211, SC212, SC220, SD105
      Examination, 15:00-17:55, 27/09/2019
PB09
CP327
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/09/2019
A214
WR325
      Examination, 15:00-17:55, 27/09/2019
A108
CP203
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/09/2019
A104
AR111, AR372, AR467
      Examination, 15:00-17:55, 27/09/2019
A21
GT115, TR111, TR232, TR324
   
Project work, 07:30-10:30, 27/09/2019
C2/C3 Kijitonyama COMPUTER LAB
CS498, CS499
      Examination, 15:00-17:55, 27/09/2019
THEATER1
CE111, CE112, CP112, EE111, EE112, EG100, IE111, ME111, ME113, MN112, MP111, OG111, OG112
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/09/2019
THEATER2
DS113
           
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/09/2019
A108
MN120, MN410
           


Created by admin with CELCAT Web Publisher on 25/09/2019