Group: UDSM 2ND SEMESTER

Fullscreen Index Help Finder
Weeks: 17, 18, 19

Wk 17, 01/07/2019 07:00- 07:55 08:00- 10:55 11:00- 13:55 14:00- 14:55 15:00- 15:55 16:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 01/07/2019           Examination, 16:00-17:55, 01/07/2019
IL623
   
TUESDAY 02/07/2019     Examination, 11:00-13:55, 02/07/2019
BC608
         
WEDNESDAY 03/07/2019         Examination, 15:30-18:30, 03/07/2019
HR205
 
          Examination, 16:00-17:55, 03/07/2019
IL639
   
THURSDAY 04/07/2019   Project work, 08:00-19:55, 04/07/2019
CS499, ES399, IS335, TE499
FRIDAY 05/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 05/07/2019
Cafe1, Cafe2, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
DS113_UDSoED, DS113_UDSoL
Examination, 11:00-13:55, 05/07/2019
BC610
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 05/07/2019
B2-2/B3-1, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, NKRUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2
DS113_CoHU Non BAED_B, DS113_CoHU_Non BAED_A
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 05/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2
DS113_UDBS
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 05/07/2019
A206, A218, A4, A9, ATA, ATB, COAF LR4, COAF LR5, COAF LR6, COAF LR7, COAF LR8, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, MB, MINING 1, MINING 2, O112, SA, SB
DS113_BAED (COHU)
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 05/07/2019
A108, A206, A218, A4, A9, B2-2/B3-1, MINING 1, MINING 2, O112
DS113_COET
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 05/07/2019
CASSA, CASSB, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A), DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 05/07/2019
COAF LR7, COAF LR8, HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
DS113_CoAF, DS113_CoICT
      Examination, 16:00-17:55, 05/07/2019
IL640
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 05/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO5
DS113_CoNAS
           
  Project work, 08:00-19:55, 05/07/2019
CS499, ES399, IS335, TE499

Wk 18, 08/07/2019 07:00- 07:55 08:00- 08:55 09:00- 09:55 10:00- 10:55 11:00- 11:55 12:00- 12:55 13:00- 13:55 14:00- 14:55 15:00- 15:55 16:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 08/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
SR8
AY300
Examination, 11:00-14:00, 08/07/2019
C105
EM602
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
B206 Kijitonyama
ES621, IS624, IS675, TE645
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
SR4
KI201
Examination, 11:29-14:30, 08/07/2019
ALRD, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
LL114
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
THEATER1
ST112
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
BL234
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
COAF LR7, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
LW404
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
YOMBO1
LW525/470
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
FPS 2
CA361, CA388, FP384
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
GIS ROOM
GE645, GE673
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
SOED PHD ROOM, SOED SR 1, SOED SR 2
EA622, EA631, PE622
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
UDBS3/C520
MT147
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
SR16
SO607
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
B205 Kijitonyama
IS614
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
FPS 4
CA314
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, NKRUMAH HALL
CH113, CH252
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
B2-2/B3-1
PL142, PL322
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
SR14
EF301
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
UDBS3/C520
AC309
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
BOT SR
BT604
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
SR13
KF200
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
ALRC
PE302
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
EP300/503
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
SR16
GY440
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
O112
SC411
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
ALRC
BL210
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
A206
KI313
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
ZOOLOGY SR
BC610
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
A206
MC233
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
A214
ZL331
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
COAF LR5, COAF LR6
CA223
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
WK214
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
UDBS2/C124
BT323
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
A104
GT352, TR636
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
ALRA
SO277
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
CASSC
AT220
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
IS363/IS365/CS433
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
PB 07
EN613, ME686, MG503, MG613 (MEM - ICTM), PD620
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
ALRC
LS206
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
COAF LR 10, COAF LR9
KI110
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
CASSC, GIS ROOM
GE665
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
SR7
LL382
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
MINING 1, MINING 2
ST312, ST623
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
BN130
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
COAF LR8, SC301 Science Complex
MK330/MK310
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
SC111
EF500
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
A218
LT211
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
B310 Kijitonyama
IS282
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
A4, A9
GY311
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
SC111
AY324
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
SB
BT112
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
SOED SR 1, SOED SR 2
EP611
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
ATA, ATB
PS314
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
CHLAB1
CH394, CH603
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
ATB, THEATER1
LL302
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
A217
TM611
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
COAF LR6
LE301
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
ALRB
LE205
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
ALRB
LL331
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
ALRB
FS301
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
UDBS1/C033
HR202
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL
ST118
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
A104
BT351
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
YOMBO1
LW208
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
SC109
TH206
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
UDBS1/C033
AQ124
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
ALRA
EA305
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
SO113
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
SA
PH332
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
YOMBO2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
AC101A, AC101B
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
SR2
GY352
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
COAF LR 10
ZL124
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
ATA, CASSC
SO312
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
MB
MT346
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
SR5
AY204
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
MB
MR309
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
COAF LR6, COAF LR7
PY201
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
SR6
SO270
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS078, IS099
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
SR11
GY423
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
BN231
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
ATA, ATB, Cafe1, Cafe2, THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CL106
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
SR15
LT600
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
ALRA
FN317
               
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
SR10
MT631, MT653
               
    Examination, 09:00-11:55, 08/07/2019
IKR114
ML643, ML647
             
    Examination, 09:00-11:55, 08/07/2019
B4 206
TR636
             
      Examination, 10:00-12:55, 08/07/2019
A217
SD674
           
TUESDAY 09/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
COAF LR7
LE204
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE247
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
FN307
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
SA
BT223
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
ALRA
PE202
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
ARCHOLOGY SEMINAR
AY104, HM202
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
CASSB
KI608
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
CASSC
HI265, HI380
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
A4, A9
LL222
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
COAF LR 10, SC301 Science Complex
LE307
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama
IS381
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
THEATER1
LW206, LWE200
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
ALRB
WS202
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
ATA, ATB
DS231
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
SC109
AQ331
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
A218
GY245
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
COAF LR 10, COAF LR9, SC302 Science complex
LW402
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
P 008
PH213
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
YOMBO2
LW303
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
CASSB
DS663
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CL108
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
COAF LR6
LE100
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
EC382
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL
PS341
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
A100 (BOT UDBS)
FN316
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
ALRD
LW705
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
THEATER2
PS225
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
COAF LR5
AY214
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
O112
LS104
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
A218
CH173
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
B106 KIJITONYAMA, B305 Kijitonyama, D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
CS173
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, UDBS3/C520
ST221
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
MB, SA, SB
MT249, MT683
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
UDBS3/C520
AE206
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
COAF LR5
ST313
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
ALRA, ATB
MT360
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
SC314 (Science complex)
MR306
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
THEATER1, THEATER2, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
AC202
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
A108
LS306
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
CASSA
EC681
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
COAF LR6, COAF LR7
DS302
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
SOED PHD ROOM
CT644
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
SOED SR 1, SOED SR 2
CT622
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
A206, A218
GE350
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
B106 KIJITONYAMA, B305 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama, D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS171
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
B307 Kijitonyama
CS252
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
SA, SB
SO384
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
ALRD
PE307
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
SB
AQ307
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL
EC230
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
BN338
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
LW209
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
LW104
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
FPS 1
CA248
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
Cafe1, Cafe2, YOMBO1, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
EF303A
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
A100 (BOT UDBS)
TH202
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
ATA, CASSC
EC377
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
ATA, ATB, NKRUMAH HALL
MK324
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
HEALTH LAB 1
BT218
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
SC314 (Science complex)
MR307
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
CS352, ES202
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
A104
LS305
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
COAF LR4
WS309
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
BN232
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
B307 Kijitonyama
ES316
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
PS114
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
SO251
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
ALRC
EP200
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
LW304
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
ALRC
LS205
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
CASSA
EC648, EC669
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
ALRD
WS308
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
A100 (BOT UDBS)
FN209
 
    Examination, 09:00-11:55, 09/07/2019
PHYSICS- ROOM308
PH621, PH626, PH635
      Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
B302 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
TE412
 
      Examination, 10:00-12:55, 09/07/2019
A217
SD665
           
WEDNESDAY 10/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 10/07/2019
FPS 2
CA214, CA317, CA324
Examination, 11:00-14:00, 10/07/2019
C105
WR604
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 10/07/2019
THEATER2
SO395
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 10/07/2019
YOMBO2, YOMBO3
PY206
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
GIS ROOM
GE632
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
SOED PHD ROOM, SOED SR 1, SOED SR 2
CT642, CT643, EA633, PE621
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 10/07/2019
FPS 1
FP319
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
ZOOLOGY SR
BC608
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
SR15
LL183
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 10/07/2019
SR8
AM312, LT313, PE312
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
BOT SR
BT605
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO3
CH364
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 10/07/2019
CHLAB1
CH379, CH608
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
B310 Kijitonyama
CS432
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
B106 KIJITONYAMA
TE231
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 10/07/2019
SR4
GY410
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
SA, SB
CA208
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
YOMBO2
FN212
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 10/07/2019
ATA, ATB
SO385
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
CASSA
EC677
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
SC314 (Science complex)
AY216
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 10/07/2019
YOMBO1
WK211
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
A218, B2-2/B3-1
CL107
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
COAF LR6, COAF LR7
PL212, PL312
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 10/07/2019
CASSB
KI602
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL
LW/LWE106
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
EP101
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 10/07/2019
COAF LR4, COAF LR5
PY101
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
SR5
EA500
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
A309
DP610
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 10/07/2019
SR7
AY307
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
FPS 1
CA124
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
COAF LR4
AQ122
 
    Examination, 09:00-11:55, 10/07/2019
IKR114
ML645
      Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
AC313
 
      Examination, 10:00-12:55, 10/07/2019
A217
SD662
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
ALRB, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
ST211
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
GLY1, GLY2
GY263
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
COAF LR5
HR205
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
A4, A9
SO110
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
ALRA
ZL214
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
B307 Kijitonyama
TE339
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
O112
DP670, ME684, MG601
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
COAF LR4, COAF LR5
KF206
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
ATA, NKRUMAH HALL
HI101
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
COAF LR6, COAF LR7
LW457
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
B206 Kijitonyama
CS608, CS660, ES624, IS621, TE647
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
SR16
SO657
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
FPS 7 (Dancing Studio)
CA239
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
CA210, CA221
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS021, IS056, IS067_Dip 1
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
B305 Kijitonyama
IS245
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
CS354
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
FPS 2
CA321
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
B205 Kijitonyama
IS618, IS661
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CT200A, CT200B
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
SA, SB
LL204
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
CASSB
DS691
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
SC109
WS311
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
ATA, ATB
DS104
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
SR14
KF615
 
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2
HI364
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
A4, A9
GE354
 
                Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
HEALTH LAB 1
MC236
 
                Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
ALRD
HR320
 
                Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
ATB, THEATER1
LL314
 
                Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
ALRC
EP202
 
                  Examination, 16:30-19:30, 10/07/2019
FPS 2
CA225
THURSDAY 11/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
ALRB
LS207
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO3
LT312
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
COAF LR4
AQ340
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
SR1
BN343
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
ATB, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
EC381
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
SA, SB
PL112
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
UDBS3/C520
CA139
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
ALRB
AE300
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
SC111
BN234
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
B2-2/B3-1
EP124
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
SR14
BL607
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
A218
TR311, TR631
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
YOMBO2, YOMBO3
LW107
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
SOED SR 1, SOED SR 2
EP610
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
ALRC
AT205
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
O112
AE208
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
FPS 2
CA323
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
COAF LR6, COAF LR7
PY204
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
GLY1, GLY2
GY446
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
A4, A9
MT274
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
B2-2/B3-1
AE103
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
TE442
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
CASSB
DS629
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
ATA, ATB
DS223
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
ALRA
BT356
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
ALRA
AE301/AE501
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
CASSA
EC677
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
FN306
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
MT171
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
SC314 (Science complex)
WS204
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
Cafe1, Cafe2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
AS103
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
SR15
LT618
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2
ST122
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL
CH290, EM630
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
FPS 1
CA341
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
MINING 1, MINING 2
SO260, WK213
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
GE351
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1
BN131
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
CH219
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
SA, SB
PH103
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
MINING 1, MINING 2
HI362
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
SC109
BT341
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
CASSB
KI609
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
SA
AQ237
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
THEATER1, THEATER2
MK301
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
COAF LR6, COAF LR7
DS304
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
FPS 3
CA329
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
O112
EN619, MG611
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
SR3
SO382
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
YOMBO2
LW/LWE490
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
FPS 7 (Dancing Studio)
CA209
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
CHLAB1
CH174, CH613
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
B2-2/B3-1
LS105
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
ALRA, ALRB
PH351
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
ATA, ATB
DS227
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
THEATER1
SC441
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
COAF LR5
LT117
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
A4, A9
EP307
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
KI212
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE241
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
A104
EP222
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, NKRUMAH HALL
EC229
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
ALRD
SO271
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
A100 (BOT UDBS)
FN318
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
ALRC
WS314
               
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
COAF LR8, COAF LR9
PE106
               
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, THEATER1, THEATER2
MT271
               
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
SR6
GY444
               
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
SC109
ZL338
               
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
MINING 1
LW467
               
    Examination, 09:00-11:55, 11/07/2019
B4 206
TR631
             
FRIDAY 12/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
YOMBO2
CA217, CA355, FP343
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
COAF LR4, COAF LR5
LL218
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
CHLAB1
CH253, CH612
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
COAF LR6, COAF LR7, COAF LR8
PS349
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
SR15
CM109
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
THEATER1
SO118
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
CASSC
LS208
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
PB 08
HI264
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
CS332
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
ALRA
CT228
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
ALRB, ALRC, ALRD
LW405
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS024, IS060, IS074
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
CS175
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
B305 Kijitonyama
CS606, IS605/IS606
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
SR14
SO378
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
A309
DP620
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
Cafe1, Cafe2, UDBS1/C033
IM205
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
SA
LL116
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
COAF LR5
CA114
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
ES318
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
PB 09
MR202
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
YOMBO2, YOMBO3
PS224
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
SR6
GY450
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
SR16
SO661
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
CASSB
DS637
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
ATA, ATB
PE208
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
SOED SR 1, SOED SR 2
CT625, EP623
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
UDBS1/C033
CA108
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
COAF LR 10, SC301 Science Complex
ST324, ST621
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
SC314 (Science complex)
MR310
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
HEALTH LR 1
HM203
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
SR14
KI101
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
SC302 Science complex
EP125
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GM100
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
GLY1
GY344
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
SC111
EP224
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
FPS 3
CA218
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
ZOOLOGY SR
BC617
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
SR8
ZL332
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
MINING 1, MINING 2
LW109
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
SO284
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
SR5
DS644
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
SR13
KF619
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
FPS 7 (Dancing Studio)
CA149
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2
EC228
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
B307 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
IS137
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
A4, A9
ST119
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, SC301 Science Complex
PH128
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
SR1
GY301
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
A217
TM605
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CT100A, CT100B
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
FPS 5
CA115
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
FPS 4
CA302
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
ALRC
EA201
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
SR16
CT209
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
YOMBO1
EP153
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
HEALTH LAB 1
MC334
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
GLY2
FS308
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
HEALTH LR 2
EP323
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
SOED PHD ROOM, SOED SR 1, SOED SR 2
CT647/CT640, EA628
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
FPS 1
CA224
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
DS103
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
SR2
LS311
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
PB 09
HI266
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
O112
LW306
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 12/07/2019
HEALTH LAB 2
BT221
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
FPS 2
CA262, CA328
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 12/07/2019
BOT SR
BL663
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
COAF LR7
EA101
               
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
CASSA
EC663
               
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
ATB
AE306
               
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
SA
AQ224
               
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
SB
LE104
               
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
COAF LR4
LE306
               
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
MB
LL318
               
  Examination, 08:00-11:00, 12/07/2019
C105
WR610
               
    Examination, 09:00-11:55, 12/07/2019
IKR114
ML644, ML648
             
    Examination, 09:00-11:55, 12/07/2019
MT_CR1
MT605
             
    Examination, 09:00-11:55, 12/07/2019
GIS ROOM
GE634, GE671
             
    Examination, 09:00-11:55, 12/07/2019
BOT SR
BT610
             
    Examination, 09:00-11:55, 12/07/2019
PHYSICS- ROOM308
PH619
             
      Examination, 10:00-12:55, 12/07/2019
A217
SD680
           

Wk 19, 15/07/2019 07:00- 07:55 08:00- 08:55 09:00- 09:55 10:00- 10:55 11:00- 11:55 12:00- 12:55 13:00- 13:55 14:00- 14:55 15:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 15/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
B205 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
TE371
Examination, 11:00-14:00, 15/07/2019
C105
WR602
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
COAF LR 10, SC301 Science Complex
HR314, TH205, TH305
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
SC314 (Science complex)
SW356
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO5
EC127
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
HEALTH LR 1, SC314 (Science complex)
PL242
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
ATA, ATB, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO3
CT107A, CT107B
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
COAF LR4, COAF LR5, UDBS3/C520
PS227
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, THEATER1, THEATER2
KF203
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
Cafe1, Cafe2, NKRUMAH HALL
GE349
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
ZOOLOGY SR
BC612
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
A4, A9
PL122
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
FPS 2
CA310, FP310
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
UDBS2/C124
IM303
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
COAF LR7, COAF LR8, SC302 Science complex
FN207
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
LANG LAB
LL381
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
CASSC
AT110
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL
EC374
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
ALRB
BT217
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
YOMBO4
MK326
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
COAF LR4, COAF LR5
PY209
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
CASSC, SR1
LT215
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
B206 Kijitonyama
IS281
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
CASSB, GIS ROOM
GE657
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
HEALTH LR 1
LE103
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
SR15
PL632
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
SA, SB
GE342
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
COAF LR5
AQ347
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
FPA RESOURCE ROOM
FA600
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
SOED PHD ROOM, SOED SR 1, SOED SR 2
AE622, CT629, EA630
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
A4
BT333
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
B307 Kijitonyama
IS239
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
ALRA
EP322
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
A214, A218
AS221
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama
ES110
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
CASSC
AY323, LS308
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
KI117
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
SA, SB
CA203
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
AC206
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
B2-2/B3-1
DS312
Lecture, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
FPS 3
CA359
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
A309
DP623
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
GLY1
GY401
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
SC111
PE310
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
CASSA
EC658
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
COAF LR8, SC302 Science complex
AY107
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
THEATER1, THEATER2
PS113
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
B106 KIJITONYAMA
CS342
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
ALRC
EP321
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
ALRC
LS212
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
IS283
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
R203
SO274
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
YOMBO2, YOMBO3
DS228
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
ALRD
AY202
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
SA
AE207
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS142
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
SC109
FS310
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
HEALTH LR 2
LE408
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
A218
LE403
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
MINING 1, MINING 2
LT116
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
FPS 3
CA229
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
ATA, ATB
LW207
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE341
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
CASSA, UDBS3/C520
ST223, ST636
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
GIS ROOM
GE635, GE640, GE678
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
COAF LR6
LL106
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
COAF LR4
AQ233
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
B310 Kijitonyama
ES332
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS014, IS050, IS073
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
SC111
WS203
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
SR6
LT617
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
SC111
LS209
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
CASSB
KF622
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
CHLAB1, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, NKRUMAH HALL
CH117
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
YOMBO2
LW406
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
SR15
GY313
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
SR14
CT509
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
O112
ME690, MG504, MG603, PD622, WR642
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
FPS 4
CA352
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
ALRA
AE304
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO3
PS236
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
SC109
CT208
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
SR11
PH359
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
ATA, ATB
DS110
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
YOMBO2
DS108
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
MINING 1, MINING 2
ST311
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
ALRB
PE311
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
SR14
LT316
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
B106 KIJITONYAMA
CS212
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
B206 Kijitonyama
CS353-PGD, ES623, IS631, IS674, TE640
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
ALRD
MT381
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
UDBS2/C124
EP207
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
MB, SB
ZL229
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
SR10
HI367
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
CHLAB1
CH280, CH357
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
COAF LR6
PH129
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
ALRA
BN341
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
B106 KIJITONYAMA, B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
IS158
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
HEALTH LAB 2
MC235
             
    Examination, 09:00-11:55, 15/07/2019
IKR114
ML636
           
    Examination, 09:00-11:55, 15/07/2019
B4 206
TR632
           
      Examination, 10:00-12:55, 15/07/2019
A217
SD666
         
TUESDAY 16/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
ALRB
MK331
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
ALRB
KF625
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 16/07/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
LW551/495
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
CHLAB1
CH335, CH630, CH658
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
SR5
ZL333
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 16/07/2019
COAF LR4, COAF LR5
PY104
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
COAF LR 10
AQ341
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
THEATER2
AY102
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 16/07/2019
THEATER1, THEATER2
GE346
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
SR1
GY323
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
YOMBO1
EC379
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 16/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO3
SO265
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
YOMBO2
LW478
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
ALRC
PS346
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 16/07/2019
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
ZL122
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
A4, A9
LL220
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
YOMBO2, YOMBO3
KI214
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 16/07/2019
ATA, ATB, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
LL202
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
Cafe2
AC207
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
FPS 3
CA252
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 16/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL, YOMBO5
KF303
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
SC314 (Science complex), SC316 (Science Complex)
AQ123
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
SR16
SO665
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 16/07/2019
MINING 1
ST321
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
ATA, ATB
WK111
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
HEALTH LR 1
MC230
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 16/07/2019
B2-2/B3-1
PS226
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
GE245
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
ATA, ATB
WK113
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 16/07/2019
YOMBO2, YOMBO4
EC126
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
PL111
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
THEATER1
LT315
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 16/07/2019
FPS 7 (Dancing Studio)
CA349
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
ALRC
MK332
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
A218
LS108
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
CASSB
KI603
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
FPA RESOURCE ROOM
FA603
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
ALRD
SO257
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
SA, SB
CA228
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
SR16
LT326
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
MINING 1
LW474
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
SR8
GY424
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
UDBS1/C033
MK201
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
B307 Kijitonyama, Computer Lab K/nyama C2/C3, Computer Lab K/nyama C4/C5
CS453, IS336/IS364/CS453
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
ALRA, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
LL102
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
SR11
FN309
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
B2-2/B3-1, O112
MT136
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO3
DS230
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
A4, A9
DS308
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
B305 Kijitonyama
ES335
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
SO273/WK215
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
A206, B2-2/B3-1
GY120
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
CASSB
DS627
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL
PS223
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
FPS 2
CA103
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
SC109
MR312
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
YOMBO5
HI271
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
SR6
SW246
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
GLY1, GLY2
GY260
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
FPS 3
CA234
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL, YOMBO4
EC226
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
BT113
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
SC316 (Science Complex)
HI152
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
SR14
CT227
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
FPS 2
CA127
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
COAF LR9
BN233
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
ALRA
MK225
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
SC111
LL304
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
B205 Kijitonyama, B206 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
TE101
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
COAF LR4
MC331
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
B106 KIJITONYAMA, B302 Kijitonyama, D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
CS234, IS292
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, THEATER1, THEATER2
CT106
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
COAF LR6
GY362
             
WEDNESDAY 17/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
SR7
MK309
Examination, 11:00-14:00, 17/07/2019
C105
WR607
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
ATB
SO280
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
B307 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
IS181
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
SC111
MR203
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
FPS 1
CA338
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE141
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
UDBS2/C124
PS347
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
O112
EN627, ME689, MG624, PD631, TM604
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
A106
LW506/454
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
COAF LR7
PS229
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
SA
GY356
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1
BT327
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
COAF LR5
PE204
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
YOMBO2, YOMBO3
LW105
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2
KI311
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
HEALTH LR 1
MK300
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
A4, A9, MINING 1
ST318
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
SC111
FS311
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
SR15
TH304
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS042, IS070, IS079
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
ATB
LL205
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
ALRA
LL103
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
B206 Kijitonyama
IS615, IS662
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
SC109
BT215
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL, THEATER1
PS111
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
YOMBO1
LW549/493
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
ES105
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
YOMBO1
PE109
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
HEALTH LR 1
BN333
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
UDBS2/C124
HR203
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
THEATER2, UDBS1/C033
AC205
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
CA241
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
SC302 Science complex
LL118
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
COAF LR8
AQ235
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
ZOOLOGY SR
BC607
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
COAF LR6
PH220
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
ALRC
LS307
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
A206, A214
DS306
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
COAF LR 10, SC301 Science Complex
FN303
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
SR14
CT512
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL
PL100
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
COAF LR4
PL222
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
COAF LR4
HR316
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
THEATER1
FE600B
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
Cafe1, Cafe2, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
KI209
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
COAF LR6
LE101
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
FPS 7 (Dancing Studio)
CA319
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
CHLAB1
CH305, CH616
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
ALRD, ATA
AY208
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
COAF LR5, COAF LR6
PY210
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
UDBS3/C520
HI263
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
YOMBO5
LT112
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
CASSA
EC646
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
CASSC
HM204
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
YOMBO4
AY101, AY321
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
ALRB
LE404
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
IS236
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
B106 KIJITONYAMA
IS352
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
MB
MT280, MT610
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
COAF LR5
AQ344
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
A100 (BOT UDBS)
MK223
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
FPS 4
CA337
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
CASSB
DS656
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
ALRA, ALRD
LT224
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
HEALTH LR 2
MR102
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
SR14
LT313
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
FPA RESOURCE ROOM
FA602
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
COAF LR8
EP303
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
ATB
AE204
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
ST114, ST325
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
IS136/CS231
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
B305 Kijitonyama
TE332
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
YOMBO2, YOMBO3
LT214
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
CASSB
KF621
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
SA, SB, UDBS3/C520
ST219, ST632
     
    Examination, 09:00-11:55, 17/07/2019
PHYSICS- ROOM308
PH618
           
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
ALRB
KF308
     
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
PB 09
TH204
     
        Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
GIS ROOM
GE636, GE677
     
THURSDAY 18/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
ALRB
AT221
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/07/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
SO372
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
YOMBO5
CT108
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama
ES221
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/07/2019
BOT SR
BT608
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
FPS 7 (Dancing Studio)
CA345
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
SR4
LL181
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/07/2019
FPA RESOURCE ROOM
FA604
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
FN202
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
CHLAB1
CH351, CH657
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/07/2019
ATA, ATB
WK212
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
CASSB, GIS ROOM
GE651, GE663
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
SR1
GY349
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/07/2019
YOMBO1
PY207
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
YOMBO2
LW/LWE530/476
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
ALRC
LL140
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/07/2019
CASSB
DS638
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
SO392
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
SR14
LT320
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/07/2019
SR6
LT620
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
ES120
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
ATB, Cafe1, Cafe2, NKRUMAH HALL
FN101
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/07/2019
SR16
SO605
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
SR14
KI606
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
B2-2/B3-1, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
IS131
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
YOMBO4
HI261
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
CASSA
EC661
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
A106, A206
AE308
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
CASSB
KF628
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
COAF LR 10, COAF LR9, SC301 Science Complex
FN301
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
B307 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
IS143
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
LANG LAB
LL281
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
COAF LR4, COAF LR5
PY103
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
THEATER1, THEATER2
LL214
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
A218
ST113(BALE)
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
SOED PHD ROOM, SOED SR 1, SOED SR 2
CT645
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
THEATER1
SO371
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
MINING 1, MINING 2
PS335
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE144
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
SA, SB
GY125
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
EC227
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
SC314 (Science complex)
MC335
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
KI115
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
FPS 2
CA121
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
SA
AQ346
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
SC316 (Science Complex)
BN331
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
UDBS3/C520
BL314
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
A218
AC308
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
A214
MR204
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
ALRC, ALRD
GE248
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
ALRA
LL305
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
COAF LR5, COAF LR6
PY105
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
ATA, CASSC, THEATER2
SO115
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO3
GE143
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
COAF LR8, COAF LR9, SC302 Science complex
GE246
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
B307 Kijitonyama
CS323
 
  Examination, 08:00-17:55, 18/07/2019
CS499, ES399, IS335, TE499
   
    Examination, 09:00-11:55, 18/07/2019
B4 206
TR634
      Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
ATA, ATB
WK112
 
                Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
ALRA, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
BL113
 
                Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
SC111
AY209
 
                Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
A4, A9
LS106
 
                Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
COAF LR7, COAF LR8
MT310
 
                Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
B206 Kijitonyama
DP682, TE312 PGD
 
FRIDAY 19/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
GLY1, GLY2
GY243
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
YOMBO4
HI102
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
CASSB
KS631
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
A309
DP628
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
HEALTH LAB 1, SC302 Science complex, SC314 (Science complex)
ZL302
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
IS091
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
COAF LR4
LT119
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
B205 Kijitonyama
CS631, IS641
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
FPS 1
CA129
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
MINING 1, MINING 2
MT120
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
MK101
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
ZOOLOGY SR
BC603
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
SC109
AY306
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
GLY1, GLY2
GY363
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
COAF LR8, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
GE252
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
FPS 2
CA102
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
FPS 2
CA137
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
MB
MT604, MT623
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
EC383
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
PS342
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
COAF LR 10, SC301 Science Complex
PH217
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
A206
EN628, ME688, MG602, TX310
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2
GM200
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
SA, SB
MT278
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
AC307
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
A4, A9
AE303
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
COAF LR6, COAF LR7
PL132
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
YOMBO1
KI114
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
MB
HR317
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
PB 07
MG623
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
SOED SR 1, SOED SR 2
CT623, EP622
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
SOED PHD ROOM, SOED SR 1, SOED SR 2
EA612/632, EF601(Evening), EF601(Regular), EF621
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
SR5
DS643
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
PB 09
HI150
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
B2-2/B3-1
LW407
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
COAF LR5, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
LT213
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
Cafe1, Cafe2
KF103
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
BN112
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
ALRD
PL232
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
ALRC, ALRD
FN319
   
  Examination, 08:00-10:55, 19/07/2019
C105
WR606
        Project work, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
Computer Lab K/nyama C2/C3
IS048, IS098
   
  Project work, 08:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
CS499, ES399, IS335, TE499
   
    Examination, 09:00-11:55, 19/07/2019
PHYSICS- ROOM308
PH620, PH625, PH630
      Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
THEATER1
ZL220
   
    Examination, 09:00-11:55, 19/07/2019
GIS ROOM
GE676
      Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
WK114
   
    Examination, 09:00-11:55, 19/07/2019
BOT SR
BT603
      Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
B206 Kijitonyama
DP681, ES613, IS676
   
    Examination, 09:00-11:55, 19/07/2019
FPA RESOURCE ROOM
FA601
      Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
CASSC, NKRUMAH HALL
AY304
   
      Examination, 10:00-12:55, 19/07/2019
A217
SD675
    Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
COAF LR6, COAF LR7
LW486
   
                Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
SR15
LL283
   
                Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
ATA, ATB
EC376
   
                Examination, 15:00-18:00, 19/07/2019
ALRA, ALRB
LS107
   
                Examination, 15:00-18:00, 19/07/2019
THEATER2
WK216
   
                Examination, 15:00-18:00, 19/07/2019
B2-2/B3-1
FS402
   
                Examination, 15:00-18:00, 19/07/2019
SR14
EP504
   
                Examination, 15:00-18:00, 19/07/2019
YOMBO2, YOMBO3
SO285
   


Created by admin with CELCAT Web Publisher on 15/06/2019