Group: UD-CoSS AND CoHU 3RD YEAR

Fullscreen Index Help Finder
Weeks: 17, 18, 19

Wk 17, 01/07/2019 07:00- 19:55
MONDAY 01/07/2019  
TUESDAY 02/07/2019  
WEDNESDAY 03/07/2019  
THURSDAY 04/07/2019  
FRIDAY 05/07/2019  

Wk 18, 08/07/2019 07:00- 10:55 11:00- 14:55 15:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 08/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
SR8
AY300
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
O112
SC411
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
SC111
AY324
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
FPS 2
CA361, CA388, FP384
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
MINING 1, MINING 2
ST312, ST623
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
ATA, ATB
PS314
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
FPS 4
CA314
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
ATB, THEATER1
LL302
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
ALRB
LL331
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
SR7
LL382
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
ATA, CASSC
SO312
     
TUESDAY 09/07/2019   Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
CASSC
HI265, HI380
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL
PS341
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
EC382
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
ATA, CASSC
EC377
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
COAF LR5
ST313
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
A206, A218
GE350
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
SA, SB
SO384
     
WEDNESDAY 10/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 10/07/2019
FPS 2
CA214, CA317, CA324
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
FPS 2
CA321
Examination, 15:00-17:55, 10/07/2019
THEATER2
SO395
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 10/07/2019
FPS 1
FP319
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2
HI364
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
COAF LR6, COAF LR7
PL212, PL312
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 10/07/2019
SR8
AM312, LT313, PE312
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
A4, A9
GE354
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 10/07/2019
ATA, ATB
SO385
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
ATB, THEATER1
LL314
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 10/07/2019
SR7
AY307
       
THURSDAY 11/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
GE351
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO3
LT312
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
SR3
SO382
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
ATB, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
EC381
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
FPS 2
CA323
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
FPS 1
CA341
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
MINING 1, MINING 2
HI362
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
FPS 3
CA329
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
THEATER1
SC441
     
FRIDAY 12/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
YOMBO2
CA217, CA355, FP343
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
COAF LR6, COAF LR7, COAF LR8
PS349
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
SR15
CM109
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
PB 08
HI264
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
SR14
SO378
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
COAF LR 10, SC301 Science Complex
ST324, ST621
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
FPS 4
CA302
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
SR2
LS311
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
FPS 2
CA262, CA328
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
MB
LL318
       

Wk 19, 15/07/2019 07:00- 10:55 11:00- 14:55 15:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 15/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
SC314 (Science complex)
SW356
Lecture, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
FPS 3
CA359
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL
EC374
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
Cafe1, Cafe2, NKRUMAH HALL
GE349
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
MINING 1, MINING 2
ST311
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
SA, SB
GE342
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
FPS 2
CA310, FP310
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
CASSC
AY323, LS308
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
LANG LAB
LL381
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE341
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
FPS 4
CA352
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
SR14
LT316
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
SR10
HI367
       
TUESDAY 16/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
SR16
LT326
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
YOMBO1
EC379
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 16/07/2019
THEATER1, THEATER2
GE346
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
SC111
LL304
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
ALRC
PS346
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 16/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL, YOMBO5
KF303
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
THEATER1
LT315
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 16/07/2019
MINING 1
ST321
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 16/07/2019
FPS 7 (Dancing Studio)
CA349
 
WEDNESDAY 17/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2
KI311
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
UDBS2/C124
PS347
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
FPS 1
CA338
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
UDBS3/C520
HI263
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
YOMBO4
AY101, AY321
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
A4, A9, MINING 1
ST318
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
FPS 4
CA337
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
FPS 7 (Dancing Studio)
CA319
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
SR14
LT313
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
ST114, ST325
       
THURSDAY 18/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
SR14
LT320
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/07/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
SO372
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
FPS 7 (Dancing Studio)
CA345
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
THEATER1
SO371
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
SO392
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
MINING 1, MINING 2
PS335
 
FRIDAY 19/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
SC109
AY306
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
PS342
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
EC383
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
CASSC, NKRUMAH HALL
AY304
   
    Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
ATA, ATB
EC376
   


Created by admin with CELCAT Web Publisher on 15/06/2019