Group: UD-COHU AND COSS - 3RD YEAR

Fullscreen Index Help Finder Membership Group Members Student Members
Weeks: 15, 16, 17

Wk 15, 11/02/2019 07:00- 08:00 08:00- 18:00 18:00- 20:00
MONDAY 11/02/2019      
TUESDAY 12/02/2019      
WEDNESDAY 13/02/2019      
THURSDAY 14/02/2019      
FRIDAY 15/02/2019   Examination, 08:00-18:00, 15/02/2019
FPS 1
CA105, CA215, CA235, CA249, CA315, CA369
 

Wk 16, 18/02/2019 07:00- 11:00 11:00- 15:00 15:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
MONDAY 18/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
SR5
HI366
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
COAF LR 4
KI309
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
THEATER2
SO391, WK101, WK303
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
CASS B
ST317, ST631
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
A214
PL311
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
FPS 2
CA300
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
ALRC
LS300
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
COAF LR 8
AY302
       
TUESDAY 19/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
SR15
LL330
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
FPS 2
CA304, CA307
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
ATA, ATB, SB
ST310
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
SR16
LT322
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
SO398
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
A218
AY322
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
MINING GF 1
GE340
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
ALRB
PS333
     
WEDNESDAY 20/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
ALRC
ST326
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
FPS 2
CA269, CA303
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
ARCH LAB, UDBS1/C033
AY303
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
SR10
LT312
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
A206, A218
SO370
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
COAF LR 5
WK304
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
CASS A, CASS B, THEATER2
EC384
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
COAF LR 8, NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE
PS352
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
MB
LS301
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
ALRC, CASS B
GE249
 
THURSDAY 21/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
FPS 1
CA351
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
A206
PY301
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
ATA, CASS A, NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE
ST316
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
ALRC
PL341
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
ALRD
LL332
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
SR4
HI363
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, NKURUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2
GE343
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
FPS 2
CA204, CA308
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
SR1
LL383
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
A4, A9, O112
LT311
       
FRIDAY 22/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
A9
PL351
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
SR4
LL380
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
SR2
HI365
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
CASS B
WK305
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
YOMBO3
PY300
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
CASS A
SO379
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
Cafe1, Cafe2, NKURUMAH HALL
GE352
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
ALRC
LS303
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
FPS 2
CA320
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
YOMBO3
ST319
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
ALRA
LL303
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
FPS 1
CA311
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
CASS B, THEATER1
PS232
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
SR5
LT317
   

Wk 17, 25/02/2019 07:00- 11:00 11:00- 15:00 15:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
MONDAY 25/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
MINING GF 2
PY302
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
COAF LR 10, SA, SB
PS337
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
GE348
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
YOMBO3
PY303
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
SR16
SO374
       
TUESDAY 26/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
ALRA
PL321
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
ALRA, ATB
PS334
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
SC314 Science complex
GE344
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
ALRB, NKURUMAH HALL
EC373
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
YOMBO3
AY301
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
ALRA, NKURUMAH HALL
EC371
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
SC314 Science complex
LS310
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
YOMBO3
SO393
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
A218
WK306
       
WEDNESDAY 27/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
COAF LR 4
SO380
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
CASS A, CASS B, CASS C
EC367
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
COAF LR 8
SO397
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
COAF LR 7
PS350
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
PS361
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
MINING GF 1
GE353
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
FPS 2
CA101, CA369
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
ATA, NKURUMAH HALL
HI368
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
A218
SO346
 
THURSDAY 28/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
WK301
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
THEATER2, UDBS2/C124
EC372
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
HEALTH LR 2
PL331
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
ATA, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
HI360
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
CASS A, CASS B, CASS C
PS332
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
ALRD
LS302
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
FPS 1
CA301, CA318
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
COAF LR 8
ST327, ST622
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
SR1
LL374
       
FRIDAY 01/03/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
NKURUMAH HALL
LL317
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
LT310
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
SA, SB
LS211, LS304
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
ATA
SO276, SO396
   
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
ALRA
PS345
   
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
ATB
EC366
   

UD-COHU AND COSS - 3RD YEAR is a member of

UD-COHU AND COSS - 3RD YEAR has 330 group members

UD-COHU AND COSS - 3RD YEAR has 1 student member


Created by admin with CELCAT Web Publisher on 20/02/2019