Group: UD-CoSS AND CoHU 2ND YEAR

Fullscreen Index Help Finder
Weeks: 17, 18, 19

Wk 17, 01/07/2019 07:00- 19:55
MONDAY 01/07/2019  
TUESDAY 02/07/2019  
WEDNESDAY 03/07/2019  
THURSDAY 04/07/2019  
FRIDAY 05/07/2019  

Wk 18, 08/07/2019 07:00- 10:55 11:00- 14:55 15:00- 15:55 16:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 08/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
CASSC
AT220
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
COAF LR5, COAF LR6
CA223
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
WK214
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
ALRC
LS206
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
ALRA
SO277
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
SR5
AY204
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
A218
LT211
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
SR6
SO270
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
COAF LR6, COAF LR7
PY201
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
THEATER2
HI266
 
TUESDAY 09/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
COAF LR5
AY214
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE247
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
ARCHOLOGY SEMINAR
AY104, HM202
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
SO251
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
ALRB
HI268
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
A4, A9
LL222
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
ALRC
LS205
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, UDBS3/C520
ST221
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
ALRB, THEATER2
PS225
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL
EC230
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
FPS 1
CA248
 
WEDNESDAY 10/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 10/07/2019
FPS 2
CA214, CA317, CA324
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
ALRA, ALRB, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
PS227
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
SC314 (Science complex)
AY216
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 10/07/2019
THEATER1
HI265
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
SA, SB
CA208
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
COAF LR6, COAF LR7
PL212, PL312
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 10/07/2019
YOMBO2, YOMBO3
PY206
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
CA210, CA221
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
ALRB, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
ST211
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 10/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL
PS224
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
FPS 7 (Dancing Studio)
CA239
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 10/07/2019
YOMBO1
WK211
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
SA, SB
LL204
 
      Examination, 16:30-19:30, 10/07/2019
FPS 2
CA225
THURSDAY 11/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
ALRB
LS207
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
A4, A9
MT274
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
ALRC
AT205
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
ATA, ATB
DS227
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
COAF LR6, COAF LR7
PY204
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
ALRD
SO271
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
MINING 1, MINING 2
SO260, WK213
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
FPS 7 (Dancing Studio)
CA209
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE241
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, NKRUMAH HALL
EC229
 
FRIDAY 12/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
YOMBO2
CA217, CA355, FP343
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
COAF LR4, COAF LR5
LL218
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
SR15
CM109
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
A4, A9
HI264
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
CASSC
LS208
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
HEALTH LR 1
HM203
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
FPS 3
CA218
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
SO284
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2
EC228
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
FPS 1
CA224
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
FPS 2
CA262, CA328
         

Wk 19, 15/07/2019 07:00- 10:55 11:00- 14:55 15:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 15/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
CASSC, SR1
LT215
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
SA, SB
CA203
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
HEALTH LR 1, SC314 (Science complex)
PL242
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
R203
SO274
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
ALRC
LS212
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
COAF LR4, COAF LR5
PY209
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
FPS 3
CA229
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
YOMBO2, YOMBO3
DS228
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
ALRD
AY202
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
CASSA, UDBS3/C520
ST223, ST636
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
SC111
LS209
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2
PS236
 
TUESDAY 16/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
A4, A9
LL220
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
FPS 3
CA252
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 16/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO3
SO265
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
GE245
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
SA, SB
CA228
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 16/07/2019
ATA, ATB, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
LL202
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
ALRD
SO257
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
SO273/WK215
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 16/07/2019
A9, B2-2/B3-1
PS229
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
CASSA, NKRUMAH HALL
PS223
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
YOMBO5
HI271
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
SR6
SW246
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL, YOMBO4
EC226
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
FPS 3
CA234
       
WEDNESDAY 17/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
ATB
LL205
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
ALRD, ATA
AY208
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
ALRD, ATB
SO280
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
COAF LR4
PL222
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
YOMBO2, YOMBO3
LT214
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
CA241
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
CASSC
HM204
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
SA, SB, UDBS3/C520
ST219, ST632
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
ALRA, ALRD
LT224
       
THURSDAY 18/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
ALRB
AT221
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/07/2019
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
PS226
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
YOMBO4
HI261
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
EC227
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/07/2019
ATA, ATB
WK212
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
LANG LAB
LL281
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
COAF LR8, COAF LR9, SC302 Science complex
GE246
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/07/2019
YOMBO1
PY207
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
THEATER1, THEATER2
LL214
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/07/2019
YOMBO2
AS221
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
ALRC, ALRD
GE248
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
SC111
AY209
 
FRIDAY 19/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
COAF LR8, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
GE252
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
COAF LR5, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
LT213
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
ALRD
PL232
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
SR15
LL283
   
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 19/07/2019
THEATER2
WK216
   
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 19/07/2019
YOMBO2, YOMBO3
SO285
   


Created by admin with CELCAT Web Publisher on 17/06/2019