Group: UDCOET - 4TH YR

Fullscreen Index Help Finder Membership Group Members Student Members
Weeks: 15, 16, 17

Wk 15, 11/02/2019 07:00- 15:00 15:00- 18:00 18:00- 20:00
MONDAY 11/02/2019      
TUESDAY 12/02/2019      
WEDNESDAY 13/02/2019      
THURSDAY 14/02/2019      
FRIDAY 15/02/2019   Examination, 15:00-18:00, 15/02/2019
A104
SC422
 

Wk 16, 18/02/2019 07:00- 11:00 11:00- 15:00 15:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
MONDAY 18/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
B307 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
TE411
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
O112
TX201, TX406
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
PB 08
TX450
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
A108, A214, MINING GF 2
TR325
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
SR3
OG405
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
CS335, CS421/CS420
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
PB 06
OG357, OG478
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
A9
EE411
     
TUESDAY 19/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
A4, A9
DP471
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
A218
ME425
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
P 008, PB 06
TX305, TX417
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
A206, A21
WR410/WR322_PG
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
A108
CP426
       
WEDNESDAY 20/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
PB 09
MP420
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
A106, A108
MN475, MP332
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
B305 Kijitonyama
TE480
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
P 008
OG477
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
B310 Kijitonyama
CS431
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
A104, A106, A21
WR460
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
A214
SC403
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
PB 06
CP472
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
A206, A218
IE440/TX415
       
THURSDAY 21/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
A214
AR452
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
GLY1, GLY2
GY411
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
CS452
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
B2-2, B3-1
SC402
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
PB 09
MP430
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
O112
IE441
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
PB 06
OG460, TX302
     
FRIDAY 22/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
YOMBO1
SC420
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
P 008
TX408
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
ES310, IS371, TE441
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
A104, A214
EE421/DP331
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
MINING GF 2
ME431
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
A214
SC423
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
O112
ME324
       

Wk 17, 25/02/2019 07:00- 08:00 08:00- 11:00 11:00- 15:00 15:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
MONDAY 25/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
A214
MN450
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
R203, R204
ME426
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
A214
AR467
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
R204
IE442
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
B2-2, B3-1, MINING GF 2
SC401
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
B307 Kijitonyama
TE413
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
A9
CP432
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
CS451, IS272
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
PB 06
TX412
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
A21
MN480
     
TUESDAY 26/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
PB 06
TX401
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
B2-2, B3-1
EE422
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
COAF LR 7
ME402
 
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2
SC431/TM321_PG
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
A104
TX402
 
WEDNESDAY 27/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
A108
IE446
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
A21, A214
SC472
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
A108
EE415
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
B307 Kijitonyama
CS171/CS172, CS351
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
A207
WR470
     
THURSDAY 28/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
A218, MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2
IE443/MG443/DP471
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
A108
MN410
       
  Project work, 08:00-18:55, 28/02/2019
CE498, EE498, IE498, SD/TM498, WR498
 
  Project work, 08:00-19:00, 28/02/2019
B310 Kijitonyama, C2/C3 Kijitonyama LAB, C4/C5 Kijitonyama LAB, C6/C7 Kijitonyama LAB, D18-Kijitonyama
CS498, ES399, IS335, TE498
 
  Project work, 08:00-19:55, 28/02/2019
MELAB
ME498
FRIDAY 01/03/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
GLY1, GLY2
GY402
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
A21
ME302, ME428
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
B310 Kijitonyama
CS441
       
  Examination, 08:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
Mining Studio Room
AR417
   
  Project work, 08:00-18:55, 01/03/2019
B206 Kijitonyama, C2/C3 Kijitonyama LAB, C4/C5 Kijitonyama LAB, C6/C7 Kijitonyama LAB, D18-Kijitonyama
CS498, ES399, IS335, TE498
 
  Project work, 08:00-18:55, 01/03/2019
CE498, EE498, IE498, SD/TM498, WR498
 

UDCOET - 4TH YR is a member of

UDCOET - 4TH YR has 169 group members

UDCOET - 4TH YR has 1 student member


Created by admin with CELCAT Web Publisher on 23/01/2019