Group: UD-COHU AND COSS - 1ST YEAR

Fullscreen Index Help Finder Membership Group Members Student Members
Weeks: 15, 16, 17

Wk 15, 11/02/2019 07:00- 08:00 08:00- 15:00 15:00- 18:00 18:00- 20:00
MONDAY 11/02/2019        
TUESDAY 12/02/2019        
WEDNESDAY 13/02/2019        
THURSDAY 14/02/2019        
FRIDAY 15/02/2019   Examination, 08:00-18:00, 15/02/2019
FPS 1
CA105, CA215, CA235, CA249, CA315, CA369
 
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 15/02/2019
CASS A, CASS B, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
DS112(COSS NON BAED A)
 
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 15/02/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, NKURUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2
DS112_BAED(COSS)
 
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 15/02/2019
A206, A218, A4, A9, ATA, ATB, COAF LR 4, COAF LR 5, COAF LR 6, COAF LR 7, COAF LR 8, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, MB, MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2, O112, SA, SB
DS112_BAED (COHU)
 

Wk 16, 18/02/2019 07:00- 11:00 11:00- 15:00 15:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
MONDAY 18/02/2019   Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE142
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE145
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
PS122
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
THEATER2
SO391, WK101, WK303
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
FPS 2
CA109
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), THEATER2
ST121
     
TUESDAY 19/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
Cafe1, Cafe2, THEATER1, THEATER2, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CL106
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
ALRC
LL140
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
ALRC, ALRD
LL104
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
THEATER1, THEATER2
LL212
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
SR5
LL180
       
WEDNESDAY 20/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
ATA, Cafe1, Cafe2, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
AS102
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
FPS 2
CA269, CA303
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
ALRA, ALRB
LS100
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
SR6
LL182
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
YOMBO3
HM100
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
UDBS3/C520
AY105
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CL111
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
A214
LL105
 
THURSDAY 21/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
UDBS1/C033
CA119
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
A218, A4
AY106
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
ALRA
LL145
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
A104
LT120
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
ATA, ATB, CASS A, CASS B
PS231
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
YOMBO1
PY100
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
LS102
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
ATB
PL100
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2
SO116
       
FRIDAY 22/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
YOMBO2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
AC100
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
FPS 2
CA104
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
ATA, ATB
WK102
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO4
GE140
   

Wk 17, 25/02/2019 07:00- 11:00 11:00- 15:00 15:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
MONDAY 25/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
UDBS3/C520, YOMBO3
LS101
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
THEATER1
AT100/SO114
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
ATA, ATB, NKURUMAH HALL
PS110
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
ATA, ATB, NKURUMAH HALL
LT111
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
FPS 2
CA107
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
PL111
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
A4, A9
HI151
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
SA
LL117
     
TUESDAY 26/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
Cafe1, Cafe2
EC117
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
FPS 2
CA122
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
YOMBO4
LL101
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
ALRD, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
KI107
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
A4, A9
PL121
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
YOMBO4
LT110
     
WEDNESDAY 27/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
COAF LR 8
AT101
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS3/C520
LS103
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
YOMBO4
HI103
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
Cafe1, Cafe2, SA, SB
EC116
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
ALRC
LL115
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
CASS A, CASS B, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
KF102
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
FPS 2
CA101
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
ST120
 
THURSDAY 28/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
FPS 2
CA117
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 28/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, THEATER1
HI104
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
PY102
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
ST113
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
UDBS1/C033
LT112
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
A104, A218
HM201
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
YOMBO3
KI116
 
FRIDAY 01/03/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2
AY100
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
COAF LR 4
SO113
   
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
NKURUMAH HALL
CA100
   

UD-COHU AND COSS - 1ST YEAR is a member of

UD-COHU AND COSS - 1ST YEAR has 205 group members

UD-COHU AND COSS - 1ST YEAR has 1 student member


Created by admin with CELCAT Web Publisher on 15/02/2019