Group: UD-CoSS AND CoHU 1ST YEAR

Fullscreen Index Help Finder
Weeks: 17, 18, 19

Wk 17, 01/07/2019 07:00- 14:55 15:00- 17:55 18:00- 19:55
MONDAY 01/07/2019      
TUESDAY 02/07/2019      
WEDNESDAY 03/07/2019      
THURSDAY 04/07/2019      
FRIDAY 05/07/2019   Examination, 15:00-18:00, 05/07/2019
B2-2/B3-1, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, NKRUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2
DS113_CoHU Non BAED_B, DS113_CoHU_Non BAED_A
 
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 05/07/2019
A206, A218, A4, A9, ATA, ATB, COAF LR4, COAF LR5, COAF LR6, COAF LR7, COAF LR8, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, MB, MINING 1, MINING 2, O112, SA, SB
DS113_BAED (COHU)
 
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 05/07/2019
CASSA, CASSB, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
DS113_COSS (Non BAED_A), DS113_CoSS_Non BAED_B
 

Wk 18, 08/07/2019 07:00- 10:55 11:00- 14:55 15:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 08/07/2019   Examination, 11:29-14:30, 08/07/2019
ALRD, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
LL114
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
THEATER1
ST112
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
B2-2/B3-1
PL142, PL322
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL
ST118
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 08/07/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
SO113
 
TUESDAY 09/07/2019   Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
O112
LS104
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CL108
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
A104
LS305
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
A108
LS306
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL
PS114
 
WEDNESDAY 10/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 10/07/2019
COAF LR4, COAF LR5
PY105
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
A218, B2-2/B3-1
CL107
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
SR15
LL183
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
FPS 1
CA124
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL
HI101
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 10/07/2019
A4, A9
SO110
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
SA, SB
LL204
 
THURSDAY 11/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
UDBS3/C520
CA139
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
B2-2/B3-1
LS105
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
SA, SB
PL112
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
Cafe1, Cafe2, YOMBO1, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
AS103
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2
ST122
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
COAF LR5
LT117
 
FRIDAY 12/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
SR15
CM109
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
THEATER1
SO118
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
COAF LR5
CA114
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
SA
LL116
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
A4, A9
ST119
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
UDBS1/C033
CA108
   
    Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
FPS 7 (Dancing Studio)
CA149
   
    Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
FPS 5
CA115
   

Wk 19, 15/07/2019 07:00- 10:55 11:00- 14:55 15:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 15/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
COAF LR8, SC302 Science complex
AY107
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO5
EC127
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
A4, A9
PL122
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
R203
SO274
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
CASSC
AT110
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
CASSC
AY323, LS308
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
THEATER1, THEATER2
PS113
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
MINING 1, MINING 2
LT116
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
ALRB
HI367
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
COAF LR6
LL106
 
TUESDAY 16/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
ATA, ATB
WK111
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
THEATER2
AY102
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 16/07/2019
COAF LR4, COAF LR5
PY104
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
PL111
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
ATA, ATB
WK113
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 16/07/2019
YOMBO2, YOMBO4
EC126
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
FPS 2
CA127
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
A218
LS108
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
ALRA, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
LL102
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
FPS 2
CA103
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL, YOMBO4
EC226
     
WEDNESDAY 17/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE141
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
ALRA
LL103
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL
PL100
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
SC302 Science complex
LL118
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
NKRUMAH HALL, THEATER1
PS111
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
ST114, ST325
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
ALRC
LS307
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
YOMBO5
LT112
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
YOMBO4
AY101, AY321
     
THURSDAY 18/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
SR4
LL181
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
FPS 2
CA121
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
ALRC
LL140
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
COAF LR5, COAF LR6
PY101
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
COAF LR4, COAF LR5
PY103
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO3
GE143
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
A218
ST113(BALE)
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
ATA, ATB
WK112
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE144
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
A4, A9
LS106
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
ATA, THEATER2
SO115
       
FRIDAY 19/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
COAF LR4
LT119
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
YOMBO4
HI102
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
FPS 1
CA129
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
FPS 2
CA102
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
FPS 2
CA137
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
WK114
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
COAF LR6, COAF LR7
PL132
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 19/07/2019
ALRA, ALRB
LS107
   


Created by admin with CELCAT Web Publisher on 17/06/2019