Group: COET YEAR 1

Fullscreen Index Help Finder
Weeks: 17, 18, 19

Wk 17, 01/07/2019 07:00- 10:55 11:00- 14:55 15:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 01/07/2019        
TUESDAY 02/07/2019        
WEDNESDAY 03/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 03/07/2019
MN102
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 03/07/2019
GT156, TX108
   
THURSDAY 04/07/2019 Project work, 07:30-18:30, 04/07/2019
QS151
 
FRIDAY 05/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 05/07/2019
A108, A206, A218, A4, A9, B2-2/B3-1, MINING 1, MINING 2, O112
DS113_COET
     

Wk 18, 08/07/2019 07:00- 07:55 08:00- 10:55 11:00- 11:55 12:00- 14:55 15:00- 15:55 16:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 08/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
A218
QS125
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
A218
MN102
       
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
A206
ME112
       
TUESDAY 09/07/2019                
WEDNESDAY 10/07/2019         Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
MINING 1, MINING 2
SC131
 
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
B2-2/B3-1
EE131
 
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
PB 06
SC132
 
  Examination, 08:00-15:55, 10/07/2019 - 17/07/2019
A207- Studio
AR112
     
THURSDAY 11/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
PB 06
TX102
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
MT171
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
A214
TR113
 
FRIDAY 12/07/2019   Examination, 08:00-12:00, 12/07/2019
A207- Studio, PB 08
AR122
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
A214
TX108
   
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
P 008
AR131
   
        Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
B2-2/B3-1, LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
TR112
   
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 12/07/2019
A206, A218
CP105
   

Wk 19, 15/07/2019 07:00- 07:55 08:00- 10:55 11:00- 14:55 15:00- 15:55 16:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 15/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
MINING 1, MINING 2, O112
ME106
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
TX105, TX207
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
A108
QS151
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
A214
AR132
 
TUESDAY 16/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
PB 09
GT112
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 16/07/2019
COAF LR 10, SC301 Science Complex
MP131
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
A214
OG101
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 16/07/2019
P 008
TX107
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
MINING 1, MINING 2, O112
SC122
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
COAF LR8, SC301 Science Complex
SC201
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
B205 Kijitonyama, B206 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
TE101
         
WEDNESDAY 17/07/2019   Examination, 08:00-15:55, 10/07/2019 - 17/07/2019
A207- Studio
AR112
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
PB 08
GT156
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
A4
QS132
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
AR142, CE112, CP112, EE112, EG100, EG119, IE112, ME113, MN112, MP112, OG112
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
A206
MN120
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR
EE172
       
  Examination, 08:00-17:55, 17/07/2019
Comp A316, Comp S101, Computer B3-10
SC102
   
THURSDAY 18/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
MINING 1, MINING 2
SC112
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
PB 08
OG260
         
FRIDAY 19/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
MINING 1, MINING 2, O112
EE152/DP172
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
O112
IE120
   


Created by admin with CELCAT Web Publisher on 15/06/2019