Group: UDSM FIRST SEMESTER - UG

Fullscreen Index Help Finder Membership Group Members Student Members
Weeks: 15, 16, 17

Wk 15, 11/02/2019 07:00- 08:00 08:00- 11:00 11:00- 15:00 15:00- 18:00 18:00- 20:00
MONDAY 11/02/2019          
TUESDAY 12/02/2019          
WEDNESDAY 13/02/2019          
THURSDAY 14/02/2019          
FRIDAY 15/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/02/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO5
DS112(CONAS)
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 15/02/2019
CASS A, CASS B, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
DS112(COSS NON BAED A)
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/02/2019
ATA, ATB, NKURUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2
DS112(UDBS)
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 15/02/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, NKURUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2
DS112_BAED(COSS)
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/02/2019
Cafe1, Cafe2, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
DS112(SOL&SOED)
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 15/02/2019
A206, A218, A4, A9, ATA, ATB, COAF LR 4, COAF LR 5, COAF LR 6, COAF LR 7, COAF LR 8, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, MB, MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2, O112, SA, SB
DS112_BAED (COHU)
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/02/2019
COAF LR 4, COAF LR 5, COAF LR 6, COAF LR 7, COAF LR 8, HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
DS112(COICT&COAF)
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/02/2019
CASS A, CASS B, YOMBO4
DS112(IKS, IDS & SJMC)
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/02/2019
A108, A206, A214, A218, A4, A9, B2-2, B3-1, MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2, O112
DS112(CoET)
     
  Examination, 08:00-18:00, 15/02/2019
FPS 1
CA105, CA215, CA235, CA249, CA315, CA369
 

Wk 16, 18/02/2019 07:00- 08:00 08:00- 11:00 11:00- 12:00 12:00- 15:00 15:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
MONDAY 18/02/2019 Lecture, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
B2-2, B3-1
HM200
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
THEATER1
WS101
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
DS105
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
GLY1
GY418
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE142
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
COAF LR 5
BT352
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
SC111 (Science complex)
MR313
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
PS122
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
NKURUMAH HALL, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, YOMBO1, YOMBO2
IM200
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
SR5
HI366
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
LT220
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE
HI269
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
SR2
CT216
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
B305 Kijitonyama
TE331
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
IS616, IS620, IS666, IS670
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
Cafe1, Cafe2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
EA300
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
UDBS3/C520
MK310/MK325
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
GLY1, GLY2
GY229
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
O112
LT213
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
A214
TX406
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
COAF LR 7
FN315
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
A104
LE200
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
A108
QS435
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
COAF LR 4, COAF LR 6
KF104
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
CASS B
ST317, ST631
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
MINING GF 2, O112, R217
TR325
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
ALRB
HR311
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
A106
GT111
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
COAF LR 5, COAF LR 6, COAF LR 7
WK203
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
MINING GF 1, R217
IE340
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
SA
LE300, MT602
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
ATA, ATB
LW202
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
CH172, CH606, CH651
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
SC217 LAB (Science Complex)
MC321
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
FPS 2
CA109
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE145
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
EA200/501
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
A206, A218
LW300
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
A4, A9, B2-2, B3-1
SC221
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
ATA, ATB, THEATER1, THEATER2, UDBS3/C520
EC216
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
SC217 LAB (Science Complex)
BN342
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
PHLAB1, PHLAB3
PH204/PH201
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama, D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
CS243
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
CASS A, CASS B, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
PS222
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
THEATER1
EP300
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2
CA200
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
FN208
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
A218
LE401
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
PB 06
AR347
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
B205 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
TE411
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
B310 Kijitonyama
ES511, TE644
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
A206
EE251/DP271
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
CASS C, NKURUMAH HALL
GE251
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
SA, SB
MK323
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
COAF LR 7
ZL336
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
CS335
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
THEATER2
SO391, WK101, WK303
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
A214
PL311
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
GLY1, GLY2
GY250
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
A108
SC323
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
HEALTH LAB 2
AQ320, FS300
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
B302 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
IS237
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
A206
EE324
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
FPS 2
CA300
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), THEATER2
ST121
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama
IS162
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
ALRC
LS300
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
COAF LR 4
KI309
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
SC216 LAB (Science Complex)
ZL215
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
A108
QS324
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
ALRC, ALRD
PY200
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/02/2019
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS077, IS080, IS081
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, NKURUMAH HALL, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
KF202
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
PB 06
OG357
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
GLY2
GY338
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
MINING GF 1
PH127
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
PB 08
TX450
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
A4
TX201
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
COAF LR 8
AY302
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
A9
EE411
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
SR3
OG405
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/02/2019
ALRA
KF100
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
SR1
CT225
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
A4, A9
SC220/SC212
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
SC314 Science complex
MR201
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
SB
MT281
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/02/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
FN310
         
Examination, 07:30-10:32, 18/02/2019
ALRB
AT202
         
TUESDAY 19/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
SC216 LAB (Science Complex)
BN332
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
FPS 2
CA304, CA307
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
ALRC
LL140
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
CASS A, CASS B, UDBS3/C520
FN210
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
A214
AR165
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
ALRA
AT203, SO267
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
COAF LR 8
EA100
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
HEALTH LAB 2
AQ201
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
YOMBO4
EV200
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2
LW201, LWE201
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
AY211
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
A104, A218, B2-2, B3-1
ME206
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
SA
BT337
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
SR15
BL331
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
A206, O112
LW301
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
GLY2
GY406
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
PB 06
OG320
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
NKURUMAH HALL
LW102, LWE102
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
LL203
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
ATB, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
EP306
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
YOMBO5
EE151/DP171
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
NKURUMAH HALL
PS235
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS344
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
B307 Kijitonyama
CS452
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
COAF LR 5
HR310
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
PB 08
SC223
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
ALRB, ATA
DS301
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
ALRA
SO261
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
B2-2, B3-1
LE302
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
UDBS1/C033
PE100
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
Cafe1, Cafe2, THEATER1, THEATER2, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CL106
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
A108
MN221
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
THEATER1, THEATER2
LL212
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
ALRC, ALRD
LL104
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
SR16
LT322
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
YOMBO2, YOMBO3
GT422, TR331
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
SC314 Science complex
EP308
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
A206
EE311
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
UDBS BOT ROOM
TH200
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
COAF LR 7
BT211
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
NKURUMAH HALL
HR200
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
HEALTH LR 2
CA222
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
SR15
LL330
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
SO398
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2
EP103
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
ATA, ATB, SB
ST310
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
P 008, PB07
TX214, WR640
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
R217
TX417
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
B307 Kijitonyama
CS421/CS420
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
A218
AY322
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
ATB, CASS A, CASS B
AS220
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
A4
CP371
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
B305 Kijitonyama
TE380
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 19/02/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
MT114, MT357, MT660, MT674
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
GLY1
GY314, GY449
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
A9
QS333
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
COAF LR 4
LE400
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
A104
GT333
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
A218
ME425
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
SC314 Science complex
PE300
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
O112
TX101, TX205
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
THEATER1, THEATER2
CT102
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
P 008, PB 06
TX305
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
ATA
EA302/502
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
HEALTH LAB 2
AQ236, AQ347
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
ALRC
CH336, CH607
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, MB
MT100
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
MINING GF 1
GE340
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
SR5
LL180
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
A4
QS222
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
SC109 (Science complex)
MR302
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
HEALTH LAB 1
MC231
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
SC111 (Science complex)
TH301
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
O112
CP426
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/02/2019
A214, B2-2, B3-1
ME303
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
R203
MP335
     
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
CASS A, CASS B, CASS C
DS220
     
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
ALRB
PS333
     
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 19/02/2019
PB 09
AR354
     
WEDNESDAY 20/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
PB 09
MP430
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
A104
AR364
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
MINING GF 2
TX314
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
SR5
ZL202
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
SC216 LAB (Science Complex)
AQ348
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, THEATER1, THEATER2
KF302
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
PH122
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
A106, A108
MN475
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
ATA, ATB
HI270
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
P 008
OG477
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
HEALTH LAB 2
MC234
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
ARCH LAB, UDBS1/C033
AY303
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
ALRC
ST326
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
A4
QS334
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
SA, SB, UDBS2/C124
EP221
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
CT644
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
SA, SB
GY201
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
ALRA, ALRB
LS100
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, NKURUMAH HALL, YOMBO1, YOMBO2
FN200
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
B305 Kijitonyama
CS211
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
A9
LE102
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
ALRA
PE303
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
ATA, ATB, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
EP101/EP500
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
UDBS3/C520
AY105
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
LANGUAGE LAB
LL282
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
MINING GF 2, O112
EE253/DP273
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
COAF LR 6
PE101
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
GLY1
GY431
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
A9
QS232
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
B310 Kijitonyama
CS540, EM602, ES625
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
COAF LR 4
AQ231
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
MINING GF 1
LW200
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
YOMBO1
EP305
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
A4, MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2
WR211
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
FPS 2
CA269, CA303
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
IS622, IS671
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
A108, A214
SC312, SC403
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
SC109 (Science complex)
MR303
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CL111
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
PB 06
CP472
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
NKURUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
MK100
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
O112
GT213, GT342
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
B307 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama, D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS263, IS264
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
UDBS1/C033
ST218, ST627
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
GY336
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
SC109 (Science complex)
SO268
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
ALRC
LE303
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
A4
IE347
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
A206, A218
IE440/TX415
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
YOMBO3
HM100
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
B305 Kijitonyama
TE480
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
UDBS1/C033
AE307
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
A206, A218
SO370
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
DS221
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
ES330
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
B2-2, B3-1
ME218
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
COAF LR 5
WK304
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
SR10
LT312
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
FPS 3
CA212
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
A218, COAF LR 7, NKURUMAH HALL
GM300
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
A9, THEATER1
AY203
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
ALRA, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
ST215
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
COAF LR 4, MB
LL221
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
COAF LR 7
EA303
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 20/02/2019
COAF LR 4, COAF LR 5
AE202
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS063, IS088, IS092
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
ATA, Cafe1, Cafe2, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
AS102
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
MINING GF 1
LW401
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
PB 08
OG334
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
SC217 LAB (Science Complex)
BN335
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
ALRB, ATB
PE210
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
B307 Kijitonyama
CS441
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
CASS A, CASS B, THEATER2
EC384
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
A108
IE201
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
MB
LS301
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
COAF LR 8, NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE
PS352
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
B206 Kijitonyama
IS353
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
A214
LL105
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
HEALTH LAB 1
BT329
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
ALRC, CASS B
GE249
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
B2-2, B3-1
AE205
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
A104, A106, B2-2, B3-1
WR460
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 20/02/2019
SR6
LL182
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 20/02/2019
A206
EE313
 
Examination, 07:30-11:30, 20/02/2019
A207
AR121
       
THURSDAY 21/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
FPS 1
CA351
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
PB 08
OG321
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
GLY1, GLY2
GY411
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
A108
IE350
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
A206
PY301
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
A214
GT453
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
ALRA
KF300
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
MC131
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
HEALTH LAB 1
BN230
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
A214
AR452
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
SA, SB
KF205
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
CH201
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
CT621
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
A218, A4
AY106
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
SA, SB
DS303
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
ALRC
PL341
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
SC216 LAB (Science Complex), SC217 LAB (Science Complex)
AQ121
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
ATA, CASS A, NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE
ST316
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
UDBS1/C033
CA119
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
ALRD
LL332
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
A108
TX106
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
ALRB
PE308
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, NKURUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2
GE343
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
ALRA
LL145
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
A104
LT120
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
SR1
LL383
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
YOMBO2
SO264
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2
IM305
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
ALRC
AQ232
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
YOMBO1
PY100
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
SR4
HI363
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
MT161
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
MT261
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
FPS 2
CA204, CA308
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
UDBS3/C520
LS202
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
A206, B2-2, B3-1
WR410/WR322_PG
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
Cafe1, Cafe2, THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
EF100
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
COAF LR 5
WS301
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
THEATER1, THEATER2
ZL121
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
A4, A9, O112
LT311
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
MINING GF 1, R217
TR334
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, NKURUMAH HALL, UDBS1/C033
EF200
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
LS102
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
CA259
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
A218, A4
LW305
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
B2-2, B3-1
SC402
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
ATA, ATB, CASS A, CASS B
PS231
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 21/02/2019
UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
LW403
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
ATA, CASS A, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, NKURUMAH HALL
EC217
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
MINING GF 2
LWE104
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
MB
PH319
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
A108
QS213
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
MR101
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
ALRA
SO254
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
ATB
PL100
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
FPS 2
CA213
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
SC109 (Science complex)
AT201
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
B2-2, B3-1
CH318
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
CH243
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
A9
LE306
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
B206 Kijitonyama
CS336
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
PB 06
OG460, TX302
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
A206
EE221
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
YOMBO2, YOMBO3
AY207
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2
SO116
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
COAF LR 7
GY230
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 21/02/2019
CASS C
PL221
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
COAF LR 4
EP320
     
  Examination, 08:00-18:00, 21/02/2019
A207
AR111
   
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
LW203
     
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
COAF LR 6
BT349
     
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 21/02/2019
YOMBO1
FN302
     
FRIDAY 22/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
SC314 Science complex
BN238
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
B310 Kijitonyama
TE441, TE641
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
A9
PL351
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
B2-2, B3-1
EE321
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
YOMBO2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
AC100
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
ALRB
AT200
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
A104
MP332
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2
SC201
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
A108, A206, A218
SC420
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
SR4
LL380
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
SR2
HI365
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
COAF LR 6
BT224
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
FPS 1
CA219
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
COAF LR 7
AM404
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
SC111 (Science complex)
BL313
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
ATB, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
MK213, MK308/MK336
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
ALRD, UDBS3/C520
KF204
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
SR3
LL274
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
YOMBO1
LW452
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
FPS 2
CA104
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
COAF LR 5, COAF LR 6
PE214
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
P 008
TX408
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
SC217 LAB (Science Complex)
AQ339
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
B305 Kijitonyama
CS531, ES334
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
ES310, IS371
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
O112
SC123
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
PB 06
OG478
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
B205 Kijitonyama, B206 Kijitonyama
IS161
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
MINING GF 2, R217
ME431
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
A108
QS122
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, UDBS BOT ROOM, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
FN201
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
IS613, IS623, IS672
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
SC109 (Science complex)
MR308
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
ALRD
LE308
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
IS274
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
A206
EE231
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
ATA, ATB
WK102
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
CASS B
WK305
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
YOMBO3
PY300
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
B302 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
CS321
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
A4, MINING GF 1
ME201
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
PB 08, PB 09
TX315
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
HEALTH LAB 1
BN330
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
HEALTH LAB 1
BN334
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
Cafe1, Cafe2, NKURUMAH HALL
GE352
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
CASS A
SO379
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
FPS 2
CA320
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
ALRC
LS303
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
COAF LR 7
PL231
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
YOMBO5
HI262
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
CHLAB1, THEATER2
CH248, CH617
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
GLY1, GLY2
GY413
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
A214
SC423
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
SC216 LAB (Science Complex)
WS215
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
O112
ME324
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
SA, SB
GY310
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
AQ120
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
PB 06, S112
MN327
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
COAF LR 4, COAF LR 8
PE209, PE309
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
R217
SC422
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
R203, R204
QS437
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
A104, A214
EE421/DP331
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
ALRA
LL303
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS041, IS057, IS075
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
CASS B, THEATER1
PS232
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
YOMBO3
ST319
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 22/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
CA201
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
FPS 1
CA311
   
  Examination, 08:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
A207
AR213
   
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
NKURUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2
ME101
   
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
DS224
   
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO4
GE140
   
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
A4, A9, ATA
DS109
   
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
A218
ME683, TX204
   
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
EP206
   
        Examination, 15:00-18:00, 22/02/2019
SR5
LT317
   

Wk 17, 25/02/2019 07:00- 08:00 08:00- 11:00 11:00- 12:00 12:00- 15:00 15:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
MONDAY 25/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
A4, YOMBO2
ST222
Examination, 11:30-14:29, 25/02/2019
O112
ME215/13
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2
EP302/FE502
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
CHLAB1
CH251, CH303, CH609
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
SC109 (Science complex)
TH302
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
MB
MT378
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
COAF LR 4
WS321
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO4
IM102
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2
FN300
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
O112
EE331
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
THEATER1
AT100/SO114
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
WK204
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
COAF LR 7
LE413
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
B205 Kijitonyama
IS246
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
IS607, IS628
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
GLY1
GY479
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
ATA, ATB
SO250
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
A4
GT173, GT257, TR633
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
A214
MN450
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
ALRD
KF304
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
ATA, ATB, NKURUMAH HALL
PS110
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
P 008
OG373
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
B307 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
CS334
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
UDBS BOT ROOM, UDBS2/C124
MK221
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
B205 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama, D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
CS151, IS139
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
UDBS1/C033
LT221
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
B310 Kijitonyama
ES619, TE531, TE633
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
B2-2, B3-1
MN341
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
R203, R204
ME426
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
A214
AR467
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
Cafe1, Cafe2, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE
GE244
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
EP100
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS011, IS064
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
MINING GF 2
PY302
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
PB 08
TX312
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
THEATER1, THEATER2
MT111
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
B206 Kijitonyama
IS333
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
COAF LR 4, COAF LR 5
LL208
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
B307 Kijitonyama
TE413
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
UDBS3/C520, YOMBO3
LS101
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
TE336
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
COAF LR 10, SA, SB
PS337
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
SR11
PH222
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
A218, B2-2, B3-1
SC401
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
A106, A206, A218
DS222
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
R204
IE442
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
A214
TX103
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
CA202
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
ATA, ATB, NKURUMAH HALL
LT111
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
A206, MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2
EP201, PE107
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
YOMBO3
PY303
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
CT626
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
P 008
AR233
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
SR5
PL631
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
SC314 Science complex
BN234
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
CASS C, NKURUMAH HALL
LW204, LW302, LWE204
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
KI208
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
FPS 2
CA205
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
R217
TX203
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 25/02/2019
B2-2, B3-1
MN480
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
SA, SB
HR204
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
B305 Kijitonyama
ES101
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
GE348
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
THEATER2, YOMBO3, YOMBO5
EC219
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
A9
CP432
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
CS451, IS272
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
PB 06
TX412
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
PB 09
GT351
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
LW205
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
CASS A, CASS B
WK205
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
SR16
SO374
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
HEALTH LR 2, SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), UDBS2/C124
GE242
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
A206, A218, MINING GF 1, THEATER1, THEATER2
SC121, SD105
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
FPS 2
CA107
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
PB 08
AR265
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1
CH338, CH377, CH659
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
PL111
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
COAF LR 6, COAF LR 7
PY202
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 25/02/2019
SC111 (Science complex)
MR305
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
A4, A9
HI151
     
  Examination, 08:00-18:00, 25/02/2019
A207
AR315
   
  Examination, 08:00-18:00, 25/02/2019
A108
QS351
   
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 25/02/2019
SA
LL117
     
TUESDAY 26/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
CA238
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
FPS 2
CA122
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
THEATER2
ZL210
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, THEATER1, THEATER2
EE171
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
B2-2, B3-1
EE422
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
YOMBO1
SO258
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
B206 Kijitonyama
IS367
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
ALRA, ATB
PS334
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
SC314 Science complex
GE344
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
ALRA
PL321
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
A4, A9
PL121
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
B307 Kijitonyama
IS068
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
COAF LR 4
LE414
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
EP102
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
A218
MT180
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO3
LW108
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
PB 06
TX324/321
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
COAF LR 8
CH323
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2
TR321
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
O112
IE370
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
ALRA, NKURUMAH HALL
EC371
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
COAF LR 7
PL251
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
SA, THEATER2
PS233
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
SC111 (Science complex)
TH203
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
ALRB, NKURUMAH HALL
EC373
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
A108
CP320
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
R204, R217
ME228
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
GLY2
HR313
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
YOMBO4
LT110
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
A4
QS442
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
B2-2, B3-1
IE354
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
NKURUMAH HALL, SB
ST212, ST629
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
ATA, ATB, UDBS1/C033
EC220
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
A4, A9
MT200
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
A218
PH339
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
A104
TX402
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
SC314 Science complex
LS310
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
YOMBO3
AY301
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
A106
MP331
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
COAF LR 5
ME402
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
COAF LR 7
ZL307
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
GLY1, GLY2
GY412
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
AC201
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2
SC431/TM321_PG
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
MT127
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
SC109 (Science complex)
FN314
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
PB 08
GT355
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
THEATER1, UDBS2/C124, YOMBO2
CT200/501
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
Cafe1, Cafe2
EC117
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
DS307
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
YOMBO4
LL101
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
CASS B
HI267
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO5
AC200A
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
A206, B2-2, B3-1
AY213
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
CS431
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
YOMBO2
DS107
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
COAF LR 5
MN321
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
YOMBO2
KI211
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
A206
QS343
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
COAF LR 4
ME306
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
A218
WK306
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
CASS C, THEATER1
GE240
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
MB
SO279
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
A206
ME308
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
ATA, CASS A
LW488
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, YOMBO5
MC100
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
ATA, ATB, HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
BT130
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 26/02/2019
ALRC
LS210
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
YOMBO3
SO393
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
SC216 LAB (Science Complex)
MC332
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama
IS248
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama, D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
CS174, IS136
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2
LW103, LWE103
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
ALRD, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
KI107
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 26/02/2019
A108, A9
SC110/SC112
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
CHLAB1
CH363
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
A108
IE255
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
GLY1
GY371
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 26/02/2019
B205 Kijitonyama
IS383
         
Examination, 07:30-11:30, 26/02/2019
Computer Lab B2-3
AR223
       
WEDNESDAY 27/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
AC304
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
PB 06
TX401
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
YOMBO4
HI103
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
ALRC
CT226
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS3/C520
LS103
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
A214
IE366
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama
CS353/CS350
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
B310 Kijitonyama
TE337
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
CA242
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
NKURUMAH HALL, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
HI260
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
COAF LR 5
KF306
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
COAF LR 8
SO397
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
COAF LR 8
AT101
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
ALRA
KI106
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
YOMBO1
WK202
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
Cafe1, Cafe2, SA, SB
EC116
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
THEATER1
DS111
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
ALRC
LL115
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
COAF LR 4
SO380
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
CASS A, CASS B, CASS C
EC367
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
COAF LR 4, COAF LR 5
PY205
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
SC109 (Science complex)
PH334
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
UDBS2/C124
MK322/TH303
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
ES115
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
B310 Kijitonyama
CS231
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
YOMBO3
LW463/LWE517
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS013, IS052, IS098
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
ATA, ATB, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
LL201
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
A207
WR470
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
LANGUAGE LAB
LL280
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, SC216 LAB (Science Complex), SC217 LAB (Science Complex)
ZL236
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
MINING GF 1
CP203
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
PS361
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
COAF LR 7
PS350
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, NKURUMAH HALL
LL215
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
MINING GF 1
GE353
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
HEALTH LR 2
PL241
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
YOMBO2
BL215
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
FPS 2
CA101, CA369
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
YOMBO1
MK222
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
B307 Kijitonyama
CS355
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
ATA, NKURUMAH HALL
HI368
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
A9
QS366
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
CA207
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
B305 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
IS271
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
CASS A, CASS B, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
KF102
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
A206, A214, B2-2, B3-1
SC341
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
A206, A4
EP209
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
A108
IE446
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
COAF LR 6, COAF LR 7
PE212
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
ST120
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
B307 Kijitonyama
CS171/CS172, CS351
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
AM111, AR141, CE111, CP111, EE111, EG100, EG119, IE111, ME111, MN111, MP111, OG111
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
A218
SO346
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
A4
EE241
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
YOMBO1
AE104
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
MINING GF 2, R204
SC472
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2
GT221, TR231
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
A104
GT454
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
O112
CP374
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
B2-2, B3-1, O112, THEATER1, THEATER2
CH118, CH331
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
A4
QS243
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
ATB
DS317
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
A206, A218
MT233, MT663
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
GLY1, GLY2
GY361
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
THEATER2
LW100, LWE100
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
COAF LR 5
FN102
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 27/02/2019
ATB, THEATER2
PS220
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
COAF LR 6
QS174
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
PB 06
TX311
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
YOMBO5
BL111
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 27/02/2019
COAF LR 6
FN211
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
PB 06
ME317
 
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
B2-2, B3-1
IE441
 
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
P 008
MN380
 
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
THEATER1
GE243
 
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
IS611, IS673
 
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
A108
EE415
 
        Examination, 15:30-18:30, 27/02/2019
ALRA
SO256
 
THURSDAY 28/02/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
ES110
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 28/02/2019
SOED PHD LR
AE500
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
YOMBO4
LT210
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
A104
TX301
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 28/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, THEATER1
HI104
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
ALRA, THEATER1
GE250
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
A106
GT241
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 28/02/2019
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
BN237
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
THEATER2, UDBS2/C124
EC372
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
ES211
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 28/02/2019
A9, B2-2, B3-1, O112
SC321
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
A9
TX202
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
FPS 2
CA117
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 28/02/2019
MINING GF 1
DS106
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
ATB
FN304
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
ST113
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 28/02/2019
ALRA, ATB
KI210
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
B2-2, B3-1
PY203
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
PB 08
SC311
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 28/02/2019
SA, SB, THEATER2
ST210
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
YOMBO1
IS131
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
WK301
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 28/02/2019
A108
QS336
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
A4
PL211
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
A4, A9, B2-2, B3-1
SC211, SD212
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 28/02/2019
A206, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
TR111
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
PY102
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
B206 Kijitonyama
IS342
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 28/02/2019
A218, A4
LW472
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
UDBS1/C033
LT112
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
ALRB
IE220
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 28/02/2019
YOMBO5
EC218
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
NKURUMAH HALL
SC215
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
O112
EE243
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 28/02/2019
UDBS1/C033, YOMBO1, YOMBO3, YOMBO4
KI310
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
MINING GF 1
CP211
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
HEALTH LR 2
PL331
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 28/02/2019
UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
WK201
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
YOMBO5
AC203, AC306
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
CASS A, CASS B, CASS C
PS332
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 28/02/2019
YOMBO2
SO253
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
ATA, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
HI360
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, NKURUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CT201
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 28/02/2019
NKURUMAH HALL
BT225
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
A104, A218
HM201
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
ES173
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
CS680
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
A218, MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2
IE443/MG443/DP471
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
A206
EE341
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
ATA, ATB, Cafe1, Cafe2
FN100
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
MINING GF 2
ME332
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
A108
MN410
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
B305 Kijitonyama
IS076
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
ALRD
LS302
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
YOMBO3
KI116
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
FPS 1
CA301, CA318
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 28/02/2019
B307 Kijitonyama
ES560
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
COAF LR 8
ST327, ST622
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
PB 06
AR232, WR232
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
SA, SB
DS305
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1
CH240, CH371, CH655
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
SR1
LL374
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
GLY1, GLY2
GY252
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
MB
GM301
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
COAF LR 5
LE202
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 28/02/2019
SC111 (Science complex)
MR301
         
  Examination, 08:00-18:00, 28/02/2019
A214
QS251
   
  Project work, 08:00-18:55, 28/02/2019
AR598, CE498, EE498, IE498, QS498, SD/TM498, WR498
 
  Project work, 08:00-19:00, 28/02/2019
B310 Kijitonyama, C2/C3 Kijitonyama LAB, C4/C5 Kijitonyama LAB, C6/C7 Kijitonyama LAB, D18-Kijitonyama
CS498, ES399, IS335, TE498
 
  Project work, 08:00-19:55, 28/02/2019
MELAB
ME498
FRIDAY 01/03/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
GLY1, GLY2
GY402
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
YOMBO4
AC102, AC311
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
ATA, ATB, Cafe1, Cafe2
IM100
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS023, IS055
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
A206
ME302
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
LT310
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
SR1
KF305
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
GLY1, GLY2
GY333
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
A214
TX323
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
YOMBO2, YOMBO5
LL219
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
B106 Kijitonyama LAB, D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS238
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
ATA
SO276, SO396
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
CASS A, CASS B, CASS C
SO266
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
ALRA
PS345
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2
AY100
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
HEALTH LAB 2
MT226, MT664
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
SC216 LAB (Science Complex), SC217 LAB (Science Complex)
MC333
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
SA, SB
LW494
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
A106, A108, B2-2, B3-1
DS226
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
A108
CP330
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
SOED PHD LR
CT620
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
CHLAB1
CH353, CH656
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
ES213
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
COAF LR 4
SO113
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520
LW307
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
NKURUMAH HALL
CA100
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CT100
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
A9
QS176
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
NKURUMAH HALL
LL317
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2
MC232
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
COAF LR 5
TH201
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2
LW101
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
A218
ME428
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
A206, B2-2, B3-1, O112
WR321
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
UDBS1/C033
MK327
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
THEATER2
PY208, WK206
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
SA, SB
LS211, LS304
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO3
GY100
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
ST220
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
A4
EF300
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
YOMBO1, YOMBO2
CH262, CH614
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
ATB
EC366
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
COAF LR 4
HR312
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
A4
QS361
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
A9
GT115, GT362, TR635
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
O112
TX211, TX313
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
THEATER1, THEATER2
LT212
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 01/03/2019
COAF LR 7
BT335
         
  Examination, 08:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
R204
QS451
   
  Examination, 08:00-18:00, 01/03/2019
Mining Studio Room
AR417
   
  Project work, 08:00-18:55, 01/03/2019
B206 Kijitonyama, C2/C3 Kijitonyama LAB, C4/C5 Kijitonyama LAB, C6/C7 Kijitonyama LAB, D18-Kijitonyama
CS498, ES399, IS335, TE498
 
  Project work, 08:00-18:55, 01/03/2019
AR598, CE498, EE498, IE498, QS498, SD/TM498, WR498
 

UDSM FIRST SEMESTER - UG is not a member of any groups

UDSM FIRST SEMESTER - UG has 2337 group members

UDSM FIRST SEMESTER - UG has 1 student member


Created by admin with CELCAT Web Publisher on 20/02/2019