Group: UDSM FIRST SEMESTER - UG

Fullscreen Index Help Finder
07:00- 08:00 08:00- 09:00 09:00- 10:00 10:00- 11:00 11:00- 12:00 12:00- 13:00 13:00- 14:00 14:00- 15:00 15:00- 16:00 16:00- 17:00 17:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
M
O
N
D
A
Y
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
O112
LW452
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
YOMBO4
CT100
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR13
PS220
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
FPS 6
CA105
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR9
PL111
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
THEATER1
LT110
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
UDBS BOT ROOM
MK100
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 5
KI116
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
YOMBO5
HI360
Tutorial, 16:00-16:55
A104
MT161
Tutorial, 17:00-17:55
R217
EE311
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
PB 06, PB 09
DS112(CoET)
Lecture, 19:00-19:55
ATB
LW204, LWE204
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR15
PS110
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR4
PS334
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
ALRB
CH303
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR13
SO250
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
ALRB
GY310
Tutorial, 12:00-12:55
B2-2, B3-1
ME228
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR1
SO250
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
ATB
LW200
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
YOMBO4
EC117
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR15
PS231
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
THEATER1
PS110
Lecture, 18:00-18:55
YOMBO5
DS112(UDBS)
Lecture, 19:00-19:55
YOMBO4
CL111
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
SB
CH377
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR6
PL111
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
FPS 6
CA215
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
YOMBO3
LW202
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
YOMBO5
KI209
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
YOMBO5
CL106A
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
KUNDUCHI
AQ339
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
YOMBO5
MT261
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR13
PL111
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR9
PL111
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR5
SO253
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
YOMBO1
CT102
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR2
DS112(UDBS)
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
ALRC
LT310
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR13
DS112(IKS, IDS & SJMC)
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
ST121
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
UDBS3/C520
PS235
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
PB 09
MT261
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR8
PS110
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
COAF LR 7
EP103
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR13
PS122
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
A108
ME324
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
ALRB
LT110
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR9
PL111
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SR13
PS233
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR15
PS332
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
THEATER2
EV200
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
COAF LR 5
LW494
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
YOMBO1
PS222
Tutorial, 10:00-10:55
B310 Kijitonyama
CS336
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
UDBS3/C520
AC203
Tutorial, 12:00-12:55
A9
ME402
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
A9
ME206
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
YOMBO2
PS337
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR2
PS232
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SC109 (Science complex)
HI360
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR6
SO264
Tutorial, 18:00-19:00
A218
ME201
Lecture, 19:00-19:55
THEATER1
BT130
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
YOMBO4
DS112(COSS NON BAED A)
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
THEATER1
EC384
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
A214, R204
DS112(CoET)
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
YOMBO4
DS112(CONAS)
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
YOMBO2
PS332
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR1
SO250
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
CASS C
SO380
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 2
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
THEATER2
LW100, LWE100
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR6
PS350
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR16
DS221
Tutorial, 18:00-19:00
A214
EE324
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
AC100
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
YOMBO5
DS112(COHU NON BAED A)
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR1
PY200
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
UDBS3/C520
IM102
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
YOMBO1
PS122
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
YOMBO4
DS112(SOL&SOED)
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
ALRB
LE200
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR8
EA100
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR1
DS112(COSS NON BAED B)
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
FPS 2
CA219
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
ALRA
WK203
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR11
DS112_BAED(COSS)
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
ALRB
HI270
Lecture, 19:00-20:00
A9
LE308
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SR14
KF102
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SA
EC220
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
A108
EE321
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
YOMBO2
CA200
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
ALRC
MT357
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
UDBS3/C520
FN200
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
SB
ST222
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
LANGUAGE LAB
LL180
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR6
PS110
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
UDBS1/C033
FN200
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR13
DS112(CONAS)
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SR8
PS233
Lecture, 19:00-20:00
YOMBO1
ST316
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
PB 06
TX202
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
LIBRARY CONF. ROOM
LS101
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
SC111 (Science complex)
BT352
Tutorial, 10:00-10:55
Comp B3-2
EE171
Practical, 11:00-11:55
D10
EE171
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SA
EC218
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
A218
TR331
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
O112
WR321
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR3
DS112(IKS, IDS & SJMC)
Tutorial, 16:00-17:00
A106
MT261
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
LIBRARY CONF. ROOM
LS312
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
EC384
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
SR8
DS112(COICT&COAF)
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SR9
DS112(CONAS)
Lecture, 08:00-09:00
SB
LE401
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR5
KF223
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SC314 Science complex
LL215
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
LL219
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
THEATER2
CH201
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
YOMBO4
PL111
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
YOMBO4
ME101
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
ALRA
WK203
Lecture, 16:00-17:00
O112
ME218
Lecture, 17:00-18:00
YOMBO4
HI260
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SR7
KI107
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
SR10
KI310
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
SA
PH122
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR12
KF102
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
ST210
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
COAF LR 8
LL212
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
ATB
EP209
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SB
ST220
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR3
DS112(COSS NON BAED A)
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
SA
ZL202
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 9
CL106
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR13
PS233
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
FPS 2
CA269
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
COAF LR 1
KI209
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
A104
DS112(COHU NON BAED B)
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SR11
DS112_BAED(COSS)
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED A)
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED B)
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR5
AT100/SO114
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR12
SO374
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
A218
KI107
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR15
PS231
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR8
KF102
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
A9
KF223
Tutorial, 16:00-17:00
R203
TX305
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR7
KF302
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
COAF LR 7
LL219
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
COAF LR 9
CL106
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
UDBS1/C033
MT114, MT660
Tutorial, 08:00-09:00
MT_CR1
MT114
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
COAF LR 6
CA117
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
ALRC
EP320
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
UDBS1/C033
EC373
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
A206
TR325
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
THEATER1
BT225
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 9
CL106
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
DS221
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR16
KF302
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
A104
CL111
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SR10
KI310
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
ST113
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
COAF LR 9
CL106
Lecture, 08:00-09:00
A4
PH204/PH201
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
UDBS2/C124
AC311
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR14
KF102
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR7
KF102
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED A)
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SC314 Science complex
PL241
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SC111 (Science complex)
AS102
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
A214
CL111
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
COAF LR 10
KI209
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
COAF LR 7
DS112(UDBS)
Lecture, 18:00-19:00
YOMBO4
GE343
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
SR5
KF223
Tutorial, 07:00-08:00
A218
TR111
Lecture, 08:00-09:00
GLY1
MR101
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
HEALTH LR 1
WK303
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
UDBS1/C033
EC373
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR14
LT213
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
A214
AC311
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
ALRB
LT110
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
DS221
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
ALRD
EC371
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR11
SO264
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
COAF LR 1
KI209
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED A)
Lecture, 19:00-20:00
YOMBO5
KI107
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SR10
SO264
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
ALRC
EC220
Tutorial, 09:00-10:00
A4
MT200
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
COAF LR 3
EP100
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
A4
CL111
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
ALRA
HI262
Tutorial, 13:00-14:00
MT_CR1
MT114
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR9
DS112
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR11
DS112(CoET)
Lecture, 16:00-17:00
YOMBO4
DS112(COSS NON BAED B)
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(UDBS)
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SR11
DS112(COSS NON BAED B)
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
SR14
KI209
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
B302 Kijitonyama
TE443
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
YOMBO3
AE104
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
COAF LR 2
DS112(UDBS)
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SC111 (Science complex)
EC218
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR7
DS220
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 2
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 8
SC215
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
UDBS3/C520
CT201
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SA
FN300
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SC109 (Science complex)
HI360
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
COAF LR 8
KF302
Lecture, 19:00-20:00
A214
EE422
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
YOMBO1
GE240
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
COAF LR 2
DS112(UDBS)
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
ALRA
EF200
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR3
PS233
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR4
DS112(CONAS)
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 5
KF104
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
YOMBO3
PE101
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR5
SO116
Lecture, 16:00-17:00
YOMBO1
AY213
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
EC384
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SR5
KF223
 
Tutorial, 07:00-09:00
R204
MN480
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
COAF LR 9
CL106
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
COAF LR 5
LS202
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
ALRD
EC371
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
COAF LR 7
EP103
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR11
DS112(CoET)
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
A9
QS343
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC116
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
ATA
HI270
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR10
KI310
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SR9
PS332
 
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
YOMBO2
EP302/FE502
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
YOMBO2
HI103
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
ALRD
LT210
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
ALRA
EC219
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
YOMBO1
EP305
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR12
PS231
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC116
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR15
DS112(COSS NON BAED B)
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
HEALTH LR 1
EP305
Lecture, 17:00-18:00
B2-2, B3-1
CP203
Lecture, 18:00-19:00
THEATER1
BL111
 
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
ALRA
LL208
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
COAF LR 5
HI368
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
HEALTH LR 1
WK303
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
A108
CL111
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
ALRD
EC371
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR2
KF223
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 4
LT221
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR1
DS106
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
AC100
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
COAF LR 8
CL106
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
ST113
 
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
PB 09
OG460
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
GLY2
HI368
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
COAF LR 1
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
YOMBO1
CA300
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
YOMBO4
KF302
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR5
KF102
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 10
SO393
Examination, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 10
KI309
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(IKS, IDS & SJMC)
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
O112
GE240
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SR12
DS107
 
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
ATB
DS105
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
COAF LR 1
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
THEATER2
CH243
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
ATA
HI270
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR2
DS309
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR7
KI630
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR6
PS222
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
YOMBO2
CH248
Lecture, 16:00-17:00
R217
EE311
Tutorial, 17:00-18:00
R203
QS435
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
R203
MN410
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
S112
SC223
Tutorial, 09:00-10:00
B310 Kijitonyama
TE415
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
COAF LR 9
CL106
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR13
KF302
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
COAF LR 2
CL106
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
YOMBO1
HI368
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
FN200
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
ATA
PS361
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
UDBS2/C124
MK100
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR12
DS107
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
THEATER2
GM300
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
A104
QS324
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
SB
WS101
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
A4
KI213
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
COAF LR 9
LL215
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR5
PS233
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR9
DS112
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
B307 Kijitonyama
ES115
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
THEATER1
ST212
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR10
KI310
Lecture, 17:00-18:00
ALRB
LE302
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
O112
LW300
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
SC111 (Science complex)
LWE104
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
MB
DS112(CoET)
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SC111 (Science complex)
LL101
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR11
DS112(COICT&COAF)
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR13
KF102
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
ALRC
EC366
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SC314 Science complex
LL212
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
ALRB
CL111
Lecture, 16:00-17:00
THEATER1
ST210
Lecture, 17:00-18:00
YOMBO1
LW102, LWE102
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
B307 Kijitonyama
IS075
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
YOMBO3
AY302
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
R217
TX211
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR1
PY203
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
B302 Kijitonyama
CS441
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR11
DS301
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
AC306
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR11
SO116
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
O112
MT200
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
COAF LR 8
CL106
Lecture, 17:00-18:00
A218
EP201
Tutorial, 18:00-20:00
B2-2, B3-1
SC221
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
PE210
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR14
KF102
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
A108
CL111
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
COAF LR 2
CL106
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC116
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
PB 09
DS112(CoET)
Tutorial, 14:00-15:00
MC
MT233
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
UDBS2/C124
MK100
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR5
KF223
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
ATB
LW401
 
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
ATA
EP221
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR12
KF302
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
ST121
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
KUNDUCHI
AQ347
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR9
DS112(COICT&COAF)
Tutorial, 13:00-14:00
PB 08
TX406
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
UDBS1/C033
CT201
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
UDBS1/C033
AE307
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SC314 Science complex
PL221
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
ALRA
AT203
 
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
P 008
OG334
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
YOMBO4
GE352
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
ALRB
PY102
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
THEATER1
CH262
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
PB 06
TX313
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 10
SO393
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
A214
DS112(SOL&SOED)
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 1
KI209
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
UDBS3/C520
AC201
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
A106
QS232
 
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
HEALTH LR 1
BN239
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
THEATER2
CH118
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR12
KF302
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
THEATER2
LL317
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
R204
TX106
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
BOTLAB2
BT352
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
ALRA
SO380
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(SOL&SOED)
Tutorial, 16:00-17:00
P 008
MP335
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
ATA
PY208
 
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
HEALTH LR 2
LL117
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
AC100
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
AC100
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR5
KF223
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
ALRC
PE212
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SC109 (Science complex)
DS220
Tutorial, 14:00-15:00
A218
IE443/MG443/DP471
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SC111 (Science complex)
AC306
Practical, 16:00-17:55
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
IS263, IS264
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
P 008
QS367
Lecture, 07:00-09:55
SOED PHD LR
CT644
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR10
LT213
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
HEALTH LR 1
MT226
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR3
DS112(SOL&SOED)
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR10
PS222
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR2
PS233
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR9
KI107
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
R204
IE441
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
C2/C3 Kijitonyama LAB
IS098
Practical, 07:00-10:00
BOTLAB1, BOTLAB2
BT225
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR7
KF300
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR1
PY200
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
ATB
EC220
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
SA
GY402
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
FPS 2
CA304
Tutorial, 15:00-16:00
A4
MT111
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
A214
ME306
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
IS013
Practical, 07:00-10:00
GT257
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
KUNDUCHI
AQ320
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
GLY2
GY411
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
GLY2
GY229
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
ATA
LW463/LWE517
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
HEALTH LR 1
EP305
Practical, 16:00-17:55
TRLAB
TR331
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
PB 08
TX402
  Tutorial, 08:00-09:00
THEATER2
CH118
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
SA
ST218
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
R217
CP320
Tutorial, 12:00-13:00
R203
TX408
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
B307 Kijitonyama
IS353
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED B)
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 8
LL219
Tutorial, 16:00-17:55
A4
EE151/DP171
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
S112
ME302
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
UDBS3/C520
AC200B
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
CI201
CM105 (CLASS 1)
Tutorial, 10:00-11:55
R204
ME425
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR12
DS112(SOL&SOED)
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
ALRD
LL317
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
UDBS2/C124
IM100
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
MK327
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
THEATER2
MK308/MK336
Practical, 18:00-20:00
S-3
TX311
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
A214
HI368
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR9
HI360
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
A218
TR321
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
ZOOLAB2
ZL307
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 8
CL106
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR5
KF223
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 2
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
YOMBO2
LW205
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
B205 Kijitonyama
IS622
  Lecture, 08:00-09:00
YOMBO5
MT161
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
Power Electronics LAB F15
EE421/DP331
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
SC314 Science complex
BN335
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
ALRA
EC371
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
ALRB
GE242
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
SA
ST319
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
ARCH SR
HI151
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
YOMBO2
AY211
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
FPS 1
CA279
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
B302 Kijitonyama
IS342
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
GLY1
MR301
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
P 008
TX201
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR3
KI107
Tutorial, 15:00-16:00
SB
PH127
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
COAF LR 2
PL331
   
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR7
SO264
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
COAF LR 4
LL115
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
YOMBO3
AE307
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
UDBS2/C124
AS102
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR10
AS102
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
A218
TR231
Tutorial, 17:00-19:00
GLY2
GY361
 
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR3
DS107
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
GLY1
BL313
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
GM301
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
ATB
AY302
Tutorial, 14:00-15:00
SB
CH251
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
ATB
DS307
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
COAF LR 4
AQ232
 
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
ST121
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
PB 09
MP420
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
B310 Kijitonyama
IS383
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SC111 (Science complex)
EC116
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
THEATER2
EC217
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
GLY1
GY314
     
  Tutorial, 08:00-09:00
R217
CP432
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
ATA
KF104
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
SR10
SO268
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
THEATER2
EC216
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
ALRD
LL317
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
B2-2, B3-1
GT454
     
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
COAF LR 9
CL106
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
A104
QS174
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
A104
GT213
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
SR13
GE347
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
THEATER1
DS112(IKS, IDS & SJMC)
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
COAF LR 4
LL104
     
  Lecture, 08:00-09:00
ALRB
LE413
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
HEALTH LAB 2
MC232
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
B205 Kijitonyama
ES330
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(SOL&SOED)
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
YOMBO1
AY203
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
B205 Kijitonyama
IS628
   
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR5
DS112(CoET)
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
ZOOLAB1
ZL336
Lecture, 11:00-14:00
FPS 4
CA212
Practical, 14:00-15:55
C4/C5 Kijitonyama LAB
IS161
Tutorial, 16:00-18:00
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS274
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
A206
SC472
Practical, 10:00-11:55
C2/C3 Kijitonyama LAB
TE331
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
KF223
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
YOMBO5
DS112(COHU NON BAED B)
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
EP500
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
B307 Kijitonyama
IS076
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
A218
SC201
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
O112
ME206
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
P 008
OG320
Lecture, 13:00-15:00
GLY1
GY333
Seminar, 15:00-17:00
LIBRARY CONF. ROOM
LS303
     
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
B307 Kijitonyama
TE337
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
A206
LS100
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SC111 (Science complex)
ST210
Lecture, 13:00-15:00
HEALTH LR 1
EP206
Tutorial, 15:00-18:00
S112
ME101
   
  Tutorial, 08:00-10:00
PB 06
TX103
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
HEALTH LR 2
HM300
Practical, 12:00-13:55
TC LAB
IS131
Project work, 14:00-16:00
B205 Kijitonyama
UDICT 01
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
PB 08
OG477
   
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
B205 Kijitonyama
CS451
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
B307 Kijitonyama
IS246
Practical, 12:00-13:55
C4/C5 Kijitonyama LAB
CS452
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
COAF LR 7
KI309
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
A108
EE231
   
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
ALRD
PL211
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
COAF LR 10
WK301
Practical, 12:00-13:55
Comp A319
WR211
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
PB 09
TX302
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
A9
KI210
   
  Tutorial, 08:00-10:00
R203
TX412
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
A106
GT453
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
A106
SC403
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
A106
SC423
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
YOMBO5
EF100B
   
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
O112
IE340
Seminar, 10:00-12:00
CASS C
GE249
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
IS371
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
A104
GT342
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
C4/C5 Kijitonyama LAB
IS023
   
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
B2-2, B3-1
DS305
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
A214
QS334
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
B302 Kijitonyama
CS333
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
PB 08
OG405
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
C2/C3 Kijitonyama LAB
IS055
   
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
CASS C
WK201
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
A9
ME303
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
FPS 2
CA219
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
P 008
WR342_PG
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
MB
FN102
   
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
A106
EE243
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
R203
QS435
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
ATA
AE202
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
R204
CP330
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
A206
SC401
   
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
SC109 (Science complex)
HR310
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
MB
MT387
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
A108
QS122
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
B302 Kijitonyama
IS333
Tutorial, 16:00-18:00
PB 09
GT241
   
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
FPS 2
CA204
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
SA
ST317
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
YOMBO2
IM102B
Practical, 14:00-16:00
D23 LAB Kijitonyama
TE443
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
CT216
   
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
A9
QS222
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
SB
CH336
Practical, 12:00-14:00
D23 LAB Kijitonyama
CS211
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
Comp A316
EE331
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
B305 Kijitonyama
TE644
 
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
PB 08
GT333
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
B2-2, B3-1
QS243
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
COAF LR 4
AQ236
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
CASS C
SO396
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
B310 Kijitonyama
TE626
 
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
UDBS1/C033
DS220
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
LIBRARY CONF. ROOM
LS300
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
UDBS1/C033
PY205
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
FPS 5
CA315
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
B204 Kijitonyama
ES511
 
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
SC314 Science complex
PL341
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
LR-2
CO600
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
SR16
SO374
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
FPS 4
CA307
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
D18-Kijitonyama
ES625
 
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
FPS 4
CA207
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
PB 08
TX204
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
MB
LE303
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
ALRC
SO264
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
B302 Kijitonyama
TE342-EIT
 
  Lecture, 08:00-11:00
BOTSR
BT609
Practical, 11:00-14:00
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
BL111
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
A206
WR460
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
B206 Kijitonyama
IS607
 
  Practical, 08:00-11:00
ZOOLAB2
ZL215
Practical, 11:00-14:00
ZOOLAB1
ZL121
Practical, 14:00-16:55
ZOOLAB1
ZL210
     
  Practical, 08:00-12:00
CHLAB1, CHLAB2, CHLAB3
CH341
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
SR14
LL182
Practical, 14:00-16:55
BOTLAB2
BT352
     
  Lecture, 08:00-14:00
MINING STUDIO ROOM 4
AR417
Practical, 14:00-16:55
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
BT130
     
    Lecture, 09:00-11:00
SR3
LL376
  Lecture, 12:00-14:00
HEALTH LR 2
MC231
Lecture, 14:00-18:00
HEALTH LR 2
BN342
   
    Lecture, 09:00-11:00
YOMBO5
GE244
  Lecture, 12:00-14:00
R217
MN221
Lecture, 14:00-18:00
PB 06
AR452
   
    Lecture, 09:00-11:00
ATB
EC366
  Lecture, 12:00-14:00
A4
LL221
  Lecture, 15:00-18:00
FPS 9
CA242
   
    Lecture, 09:00-11:00
THEATER1
FN201
  Lecture, 12:00-14:00
O112
SC402
  Practical, 15:00-18:00
TR111
   
    Tutorial, 09:00-11:55
P 008, S112
ME101
Lecture, 12:00-15:00
SOED SEMINAR ROOM 2
CT620
Practical, 15:00-19:00
WORKSHOP TRAINING 1
 
    Lecture, 09:00-12:00
FPS 1
CA300
  Lecture, 13:00-15:00
UDBS3/C520
AC102
  Lecture, 16:00-19:00
ONLINE
CS680
 
    Lecture, 09:00-12:00
R-04 (Studio room)
SC311
  Lecture, 13:00-15:00
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS263, IS264
         
    Practical, 09:00-12:00
D23 LAB Kijitonyama
ES102
  Lecture, 13:00-15:00
B2-2, B3-1
EP308
         
    Lecture, 09:00-12:00
FPS 5
CA213
  Practical, 13:00-15:00
G03
EE221
         
    09:00-13:00
WORKSHOP TRAINING 1
Lecture, 13:00-16:00
FPS 3
CA303
       
    Practical, 09:00-14:00
A207
AR213
           
      Lecture, 10:00-12:00
PB 06
OG321
  Seminar, 13:00-16:00
FPS 1
CA318
       
      Lecture, 10:00-12:00
CASS B
PL121
  Lecture, 13:00-16:00
B310 Kijitonyama
ES313
       
      Lecture, 10:00-12:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EA303
  Lecture, 13:00-16:00
FPS 6
CA351
       
      Practical, 10:00-12:00
S-3
TX323
  Practical, 13:00-16:55
CHLAB1, CHLAB2, CHLAB3
CH121
     
      Lecture, 10:00-12:00
COAF LR 7
DS225
  Practical, 13:00-17:00
D19 - Kijitonyama
TE172
     
      Practical, 10:00-12:55
D18-Kijitonyama
ES212
Project work, 13:00-17:00
CH314
     
      Lecture, 10:00-12:55
UDBS2/C124
HR204
             
      Lecture, 10:00-13:00
B206 Kijitonyama
ES701
             
T
U
E
S
D
A
Y
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
A214
IE442
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
YOMBO1
PS352
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
FPS 6
CA109
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
YOMBO4
DS112(COICT&COAF)
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
THEATER2
ST121
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
A104, P 008
DS112(CoET)
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR6
PS110
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR2
PS220
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
UDBS1/C033
MK327
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
THEATER1
PS122
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
GLY2
DS112(COICT&COAF)
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR10
DS112(UDBS)
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
THEATER1
MT111
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
AC201
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
FPS 4
CA238
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR10
CT216
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR7
PL111
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
YOMBO2
ST316
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
B305 Kijitonyama
TE337
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR10
DS112(UDBS)
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR8
SO261
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR9
AS102
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
THEATER2
PS220
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR9
GE145
Lecture, 19:00-19:55
YOMBO5
GE140
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
ATB
MT233
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR15
PS110
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
THEATER1
EC217
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
HEALTH LR 1
LL104
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
YOMBO2
PS222
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
B205 Kijitonyama
ES310
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR4
PS233
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
A9
HI270
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
YOMBO4
GE343
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR15
PS110
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR9
PL111
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR15
PS110
Tutorial, 19:00-19:55
A104
MT161
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR15
PS110
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR4
PS334
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR10
DS112(SOL&SOED)
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
A106
IE347
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
THEATER1
LL201
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR4
PS334
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
ALRA
PE303
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR4
PS220
Tutorial, 15:00-16:00
B307 Kijitonyama
IS246
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
A106
IE370
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR5
SO253
Tutorial, 18:00-18:55
PB 06
MT261
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR9
GE145
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
YOMBO5
KI209
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
THEATER2
EC384
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
GLY2
GY252
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR3
SO266
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
YOMBO5
CL106B
Tutorial, 12:00-12:55
B307 Kijitonyama
IS333
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
YOMBO2
SO370
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
FPS 3
CA235
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 3
KI116
Lecture, 16:00-17:00
YOMBO1
MT100
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR15
PS231
Lecture, 18:00-19:00
YOMBO2
PL100
Tutorial, 19:00-20:00
O112
IE441
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
SB
PH127
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
FPS 6
CA215
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
SC314 Science complex
WS215
Tutorial, 10:00-10:55
B205 Kijitonyama
ES330
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR3
SO266
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
YOMBO5
GE142
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR9
PS332
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
YOMBO2
LT310
Tutorial, 15:00-16:00
ATB
CH243
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
COAF LR 4
FN100
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
YOMBO1
GE340
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
ALRA
DS112(COICT&COAF)
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
ALRA
KF223
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
A218
ME206
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
MB
FN102
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
A104
MK213
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
ALRD
SO391
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
ALRC
GE344
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR9
PS110
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR10
PS334
Tutorial, 14:00-14:55
B305 Kijitonyama
TE337
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
ST120
Tutorial, 16:00-17:00
A104
EE243
Tutorial, 17:00-18:00
A4
GY100
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
EC384
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
SC111 (Science complex)
FN100
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
ATA
LW463/LWE517
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR10
PS222
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR2
DS112(SOL&SOED)
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
COAF LR 5
LE200
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
A214
DS106
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
COAF LR 1
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR13
PS232
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR9
PS222
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SC314 Science complex
EF200
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
A4
EP221
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR8
DS112(COHU NON BAED A)
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SC314 Science complex
EC216
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
COAF LR 9
CL106
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
SA
CH377
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SC109 (Science complex)
WK304
Tutorial, 09:00-10:00
SR5
CH303
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR12
DS111
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR12
KI209
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
YOMBO3
AY211
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
Comp B3-2
EE171
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR2
PS334
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR1
SO397
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
ALRB
HI260
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
COAF LR 3
EP100
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
ALRB
LE414
Lecture, 19:00-20:00
YOMBO2
LW488
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
A106
CL106
Lecture, 08:00-09:00
YOMBO1
ZL210
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
CI203
CM105 (CLASS 1)
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR13
KI107
Tutorial, 11:00-12:00
R203
EE422
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED B)
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
A4
CL111
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
UDBS3/C520
AC100
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 8
CL106
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(CONAS)
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
COAF LR 2
DS225
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
AC100
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
ALRB
KF102
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
A104
DS112(COHU NON BAED A)
Lecture, 08:00-09:00
YOMBO5
MT161
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR16
KF302
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
YOMBO3
LL160
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR11
DS112_BAED(COSS)
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
LL215
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED A)
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
A206
MT357
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
HEALTH LR 1
EP305
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR8
HI363
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR7
HI260
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SC111 (Science complex)
FN100
Tutorial, 19:00-20:00
A9
ME215/13
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
COAF LR 6
LL117
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR14
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR11
DS112(COHU NON BAED A)
Tutorial, 10:00-11:00
MT_CR1
MT114, MT660
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR6
DS317
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
YOMBO1
EC371
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR7
PS337
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 1
DS112(COSS NON BAED A)
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 9
CL106
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
COAF LR 2
DS225
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
DS303
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COHU NON BAED B)
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
SR8
DS112(COHU NON BAED B)
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SR2
PS361
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR13
KF102
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
ALRC
LL221
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
YOMBO1
MT127
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SC111 (Science complex)
WK206
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
A4
MK323
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SC111 (Science complex)
EC217
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
A106
DS112(COHU NON BAED B)
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
ALRC
DS112(COICT&COAF)
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SC314 Science complex
DS303
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
ATB
PY303
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SR6
KF223
Lecture, 19:00-20:00
A214
LE308
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
COAF LR 4
EC373
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR3
DS112(SOL&SOED)
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR8
SO398
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR11
AT100/SO114
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
MB
ST327
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR2
KF102
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR1
SO258
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 7
AY100
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
YOMBO2
CA320
Tutorial, 16:00-17:00
SC111 (Science complex)
PH122
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR11
KI209
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SR8
DS112(COHU NON BAED A)
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
AC100
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SC109 (Science complex)
WK304
Tutorial, 08:00-09:00
B310 Kijitonyama
CS421/CS420
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
YOMBO3
LT213
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
COAF LR 1
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
COAF LR 5
LT120
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
ALRA
HI267
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC116
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 9
LL201
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR6
DS303
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
ST121
Lecture, 17:00-18:00
B2-2, B3-1
LW201, LWE201
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
THEATER2
AC201
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
YOMBO1
AT100/SO114
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR16
DS112(CoET)
Tutorial, 09:00-10:00
B302 Kijitonyama
CS333
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
ALRB
KI213
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR9
KF102
Tutorial, 12:00-13:00
A104
EE241
Tutorial, 13:00-14:00
A106
GT422
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR14
PS361
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 2
DS225
Lecture, 16:00-17:00
THEATER2
EC219
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
AC100
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
YOMBO4
EA300A
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
UDBS1/C033
EC372
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
COAF LR 1
KF102
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
SB
ST222
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR9
KF102
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED B)
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
UDBS2/C124
FN302
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 9
CL106
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
ALRB
EC219
Tutorial, 15:00-16:00
Power Electronics LAB F15
EE411
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
AC100
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
ALRA
EC219
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
B2-2, B3-1
IE354
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
O112
SC341
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
DS226
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
COAF LR 2
CL106
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
CASS B, SR5
PL121
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
PB 08
GT241
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR3
WK101
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 8
CL106
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR8
DS112(COICT&COAF)
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR7
WK102
Tutorial, 16:00-17:00
R203
MN321
Tutorial, 17:00-18:00
R203
QS437
Tutorial, 18:00-20:00
R217
CP211
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(IKS, IDS & SJMC)
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR2
PS361
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
CASS C
LT312
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
HR200
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
ALRD
LT210
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR16
LL101
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
A108
CL111
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 3
KI116
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR3
KI107
Lecture, 16:00-17:00
ATB
LW305
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR12
SO279
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
B310 Kijitonyama
IS068
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SR9
KF102
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
ALRC
EC220
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
HR311
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(CONAS)
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR2
DS309
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR1
SO258
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR8
DS303
Tutorial, 14:00-15:00
A207
WR342_PG
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
A106
EC370
Lecture, 16:00-17:00
YOMBO5
LL101
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
COAF LR 8
CL106
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
ATB
ST310
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
LIBRARY CONF. ROOM
LS304
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR1
AS102
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR9
DS112(CONAS)
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
YOMBO4
EF100A
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
COAF LR 1
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
HI360
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
LL201
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SC314 Science complex
KF102
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR14
PL100
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
HEALTH LR 1
EC384
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR10
KF223
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
YOMBO1
SC215
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SR11
DS112_BAED(COSS)
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR8
SO398
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
COAF LR 1
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR2
DS309
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
YOMBO1
AY213
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR6
DS303
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
ALRB
EF200
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC116
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR12
AT203
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
COAF LR 1
DS112(COHU NON BAED B)
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SC111 (Science complex)
FN100
Tutorial, 18:00-20:00
A108
SC221
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
A4
CL111
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
COAF LR 2
CL106
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
YOMBO2
GE242
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
SA
PH204/PH201
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR1
WK101
Tutorial, 12:00-13:00
THEATER1
CH201
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
CASS C
SO268
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 8
CL106
Tutorial, 15:00-16:00
B305 Kijitonyama
IS344
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR7
KF102
Lecture, 17:00-18:00
ALRB
LE400
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
A4
EE324
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
THEATER2
BT225
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
P 008
DS112(CoET)
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
B2-2, B3-1
QS243
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
LIBRARY CONF. ROOM
LS301
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
HI360
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
COAF LR 8
CL106
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
ST310
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
FPS 5
CA315
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
ALRD
EC371
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR5
PL111
Lecture, 17:00-18:00
A206
SC420
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
C4/C5 Kijitonyama LAB
IS041
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
AC100
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED A)
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED A)
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
THEATER1
CT200/501
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
COAF LR 8
AY100
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SA
AS102
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
CA100
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
LL160
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
AC200A
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
R204
CP472
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
THEATER1
FN300
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SR3
KF102
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SC111 (Science complex)
LL219
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
ALRB
KF306
Tutorial, 10:00-11:00
SB
CH248
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
YOMBO3
AE104
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR13
HI363
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
SB
LE202
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
ST310
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
YOMBO1
HM302
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
C2/C3 Kijitonyama LAB
IS052
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
B206 Kijitonyama
IS668
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
ALRA
LT311
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR9
DS112(CONAS)
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR12
WK101
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
ALRC
KI209
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR14
KF102
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
LIBRARY CONF. ROOM
LS300
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
ALRC
LL203
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
UDBS1/C033
ST319
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
FPS 5
CA104
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
YOMBO4
KI310
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
ATA
AY207
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
COAF LR 9
CL106
Lecture, 08:00-09:00
SB
EF300
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
LL215
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
COAF LR 2
KF306
Tutorial, 11:00-12:00
SC109 (Science complex)
PH334
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
ALRC
LL160
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
FPS 2
CA202
Tutorial, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 10
AQ201
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 1
DS112(COSS NON BAED A)
Practical, 16:00-18:00
S-3
TX201
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
B302 Kijitonyama
IS092
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
YOMBO3
LW108
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
SC111 (Science complex)
MT226
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
R203
MN221
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
THEATER2
BL111
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
YOMBO4
EP306B
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 4
LT311
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR7
WK102
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
B310 Kijitonyama
UDICTi 03
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
B310 Kijitonyama
IS057
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
C2/C3 Kijitonyama LAB
IS080
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
YOMBO4
MK100
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
SA
CH363
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR14
PS222
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
SA
GY402
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR5
PS352
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR15
HI104
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
HEALTH LR 1
BN238
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
ALRB
DS112(COHU NON BAED A)
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
B206 Kijitonyama
IS669
   
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
B302 Kijitonyama
CS211
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
PB 08
TX315
Tutorial, 10:00-11:00
O112
ME428
Tutorial, 11:00-12:00
A9
QS366
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR8
PS350
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR2
KI107
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR1
DS112(COHU NON BAED A)
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR9
PL111
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
YOMBO2
FN310
   
Tutorial, 07:00-08:55
R217
CP425
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
A108
EC369
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
YOMBO2
PS233
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
R204
DS112
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR15
HI104
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR11
PS361
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
ALRC
HI360
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
THEATER1
EE171
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
ST120
   
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
B2-2, B3-1
KI213
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR6
DS301
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
COAF LR 9
LL201
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
ALRB
AC201
Tutorial, 12:00-13:00
PB 06
OG320
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR3
WK102
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
ATB
LW401
Seminar, 15:00-16:55
UDBS COMPUTER LAB
IM305
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
COAF LR 1
KF102
   
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
R204
MN321
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR1
PY205
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
UDBS2/C124
IM100
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
SB
CH336
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
ALRB
CL111
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
THEATER2
LL212
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
SA
CH318
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
O112
EE313
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
COAF LR 4
FN100
   
Practical, 07:00-09:00
PE309
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
HEALTH LR 1
LL219
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR1
PS361
Tutorial, 11:00-12:00
ATB
CH243
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SC111 (Science complex)
WK206
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR5
KI106
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
A108
AC200A
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
SC109 (Science complex)
BN237
Tutorial, 17:00-18:00
GLY2
MR101
   
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
PB 08
TX323
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR3
KF102
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SC111 (Science complex)
LL219
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR5
AT100/SO114
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
HEALTH LR 2
GM300
Tutorial, 13:00-14:00
PB 06
GT173
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR13
DS105
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
A108
IE446
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
GLY1
GY406
 
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
A9
LT112
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
R217
CL111
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
ATB
LW472
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
CT501
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
A108
SC423
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 1
KF102
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
YOMBO1
LW300
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
UDBS2/C124
WK101
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
A104
EE415
 
Tutorial, 07:00-09:00
HEALTH LR 1
BN239
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR14
PS350
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
A9
ME306
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
GLY1
GY431
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
ALRD
LT311
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR12
KI209
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
ALRD
EC371
Seminar, 15:00-17:00
FPS 2
CA205
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
A218
ME426
 
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
YOMBO2
GE250
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
A9
CP211
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
COAF LR 10
CT201
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR16
KF302
Tutorial, 12:00-13:00
B305 Kijitonyama
CS454
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
YOMBO5
EF100B
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
Power Electronics LAB F15
EE411
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
YOMBO3
WK303
Practical, 17:00-19:00
A106
QS222
 
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
HEALTH LR 2
KI312
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
KF206
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR6
SO398
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
HEALTH LR 2
GM300
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
SR11
GE347
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
SR14
LL182
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR3
DS222
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
GLY2
GY413
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
A9
LW485
 
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
CASS C
PS345
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
R203
PL100
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR16
KF302
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
UDBS2/C124
TH203
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
GLY1
GY229
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
YOMBO1
EC218
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
PB 08
OG334
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
PB 09
OG478
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
O112
SC211
 
Practical, 07:00-09:00
C2/C3 Kijitonyama LAB
CS243
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
A106
CL106
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
B310 Kijitonyama
TE336
Tutorial, 12:00-13:00
MB
MT357
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
ALRD
EC372
Practical, 14:00-15:55
TC LAB
IS131
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
ATA
SO258
   
Practical, 07:00-10:00
PB 06
QS122
Tutorial, 10:00-11:55
A4
SC472
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
GLY2
BT224
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
O112
SC431/TM321_PG
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
PS350
Practical, 17:00-19:00
TRLAB
TR331
 
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SC314 Science complex
PL341
Tutorial, 09:00-10:00
COAF LR 10
AM404
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
B307 Kijitonyama
CS452
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
SC109 (Science complex)
GY479
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
THEATER1
AC304
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
A206
CH172
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
SC109 (Science complex)
SO256
 
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
PB 09
DS112(COHU NON BAED A)
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
YOMBO4
AS102A
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
B305 Kijitonyama
CS336
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR12
KI209
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
PB 09
IE255
Practical, 15:00-17:00
TRLAB
TR331
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
A214
QS336
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:00
THEATER1
LL215
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR13
KF102
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
UDBS3/C520
MK310/MK325
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
A206
EE321
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
THEATER2
WR211
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
C4/C5 Kijitonyama LAB
IS077
   
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
ST121
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
PB 09
MP335
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR13
KI107
Tutorial, 12:00-13:55
B302 Kijitonyama
CS451
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
A4
LE306
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
B302 Kijitonyama
CS334
   
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR6
DS301
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
SC109 (Science complex)
CH338
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
LL219
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
R204
MN377
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
A104
GT333
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
MB
PH339
   
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR5
KF206
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
HEALTH LR 2
MC332
Practical, 11:00-12:55
D18-Kijitonyama
TE411
Tutorial, 13:00-14:55
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
CS211
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
ES173
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
COAF LR 7
WK203
 
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
COAF LR 9
CL106
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
R204
MN480
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
UDBS BOT ROOM
HR312
Lecture, 13:00-14:55
YOMBO4
IM100
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
LIBRARY CONF. ROOM
LS103
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
PHLAB3
MR303
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:00
SA
MT114, MT660
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
FPS 1
CA320
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
O112
ME324
Lecture, 13:00-15:00
GLY2
GY250
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
UDBS3/C520
ST218
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
YOMBO5
SC121
 
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
A108
KI107
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
YOMBO5
EP306A
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
HEALTH LAB 2
MC131
Lecture, 13:00-15:00
YOMBO3
LW202
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
GLY1
GY230
Lecture, 17:00-20:00
B205 Kijitonyama
IS625
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
COAF LR 4
EC373
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
THEATER2
ZL236
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
PB 09
TX311
Lecture, 13:00-15:00
UDBS2/C124
AC102
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
SA
LL203
     
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
A106
CL106
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
MB
LE300
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
A106
GT115
Lecture, 13:00-15:00
B205 Kijitonyama
ES110
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
COAF LR 7
PE300
     
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
A4
EE311
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
R217
CP432
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
UDBS1/C033
PY200
Practical, 14:00-16:00
S-3
TX301
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
A207
SC123
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
A218
IE440/TX415
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
A108
SC403
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
A9
QS222
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
MB
MT378
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
B204 Kijitonyama
TE531
 
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
GLY1
BL331
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
SC314 Science complex
MR305
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
B2-2, B3-1
QS363
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
SB
AT200
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
B305 Kijitonyama
CS521
 
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
COAF LR 5
LL105
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
A104
GT351
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
FPS 5
FP203
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
YOMBO5
EP101/EP500
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
CS621
 
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
A206
KI116
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
A206
TR231
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
S-3
TX412
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
B302 Kijitonyama
ES213
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
ALRD
HM100
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
A218
EE253/DP273
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
UDBS3/C520
TH203
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
COAF LR 4
MC232
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
UDBS1/C033
DS107
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
B2-2, B3-1
SC321
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
R203
MN478
Practical, 14:00-16:00
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
CS243
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
ATA
SO276
Practical, 10:00-12:00
C2/C3 Kijitonyama LAB
CS174, IS136
Practical, 12:00-14:00
C2/C3 Kijitonyama LAB
CS174, IS136
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
A218
AE205
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
SOED PHD LR
EP320
Practical, 10:00-12:00
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
IS263, IS264
Practical, 12:00-14:00
C4/C5 Kijitonyama LAB
CS243
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
R204
MP474
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
UDBS3/C520
FN210
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
ALRA
LT317
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
FPS 3
CA211
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
ATA
PY100
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
B307 Kijitonyama
IS248
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
UDBS1/C033
DS221
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
A214
QS176
Practical, 14:00-16:00
Comp A316, D10
ME303
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
S-3
TX205
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
B302 Kijitonyama
IS342
Examination, 12:00-14:00
FPS 1
CA259
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
R203
QS451
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
O112
TR334
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
ATA
LL303
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
SC314 Science complex
MR302
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
CASS C
PL321
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
LANGUAGE LAB
LL274
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
GLY2
GY338
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
B310 Kijitonyama
CS335
Practical, 14:00-16:00
MATLAB
ME218
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
UDBS2/C124
FN314
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
COAF LR 4
PY300
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
COAF LR 5
PE212
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
SC111 (Science complex)
HR311
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
CASS B
HI363
Practical, 10:00-12:00
S-3
TX211
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
R217
CP371
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
COAF LR 5
KF206
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
ATB
GE249
Lecture, 10:00-13:00
B206 Kijitonyama
CS704
Lecture, 13:00-15:00
S112
TX406
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
PB 08
OG373
     
  Practical, 08:00-10:00
ENERGY LAB
ME228
Project work, 10:00-13:00
ZOOLAB2
BL390
Lecture, 13:00-16:00
FPS 6
CA301
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
ALRA
EA200/501
Tutorial, 10:00-13:00
S112
ME101
Practical, 13:00-17:00
CHLAB1
CH244
     
  Practical, 08:00-11:00
ZOOLAB1
WS101
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
HEALTH LR 1
BN230
  Lecture, 14:00-16:00
A214
TH201
       
  Practical, 08:00-11:00
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
BL111
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
CASS C
SO346
  Practical, 14:00-16:55
BOTLAB1
BT349
     
  Practical, 08:00-11:00
KUNDUCHI
AQ320
Practical, 11:00-13:55
BOTLAB1
BT337
Practical, 14:00-16:55
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
MC100
     
  Practical, 08:00-11:55
CHLAB1, CHLAB2
CH244
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
ATA
DS106
Practical, 14:00-16:55
D18-Kijitonyama
ES399
     
  Practical, 08:00-12:00
CHLAB3
CH341
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
A218
ME218
Lecture, 14:00-17:00
B2-2, B3-1
SC110/SC112
     
  Practical, 08:00-12:00
CPELAB
OG450
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
ATB
EP201
Practical, 14:00-17:00
BOTLAB2
BT211
     
  Practical, 08:00-15:00
R-04 (Studio room)
AR315
Lecture, 15:00-18:00
CA101
   
    Lecture, 09:00-11:00
A214
QS334
Practical, 11:00-13:55
ZOOLAB1
ZL210
Tutorial, 14:00-17:00
ZOOLAB2
BL313
     
    Lecture, 09:00-12:00
FPS 5
CA201
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
PB 08
GT342
Practical, 14:00-17:00
ZOOLAB1
WS321
     
    09:00-13:00
WORKSHOP TRAINING 1
  Lecture, 14:00-17:00
FPS 1
CA249
     
    Practical, 09:00-14:00
A207
AR111
Practical, 14:00-17:00
KUNDUCHI
AQ348
     
      Lecture, 10:00-13:00
Comp B3-2
AR223
  Lecture, 14:00-18:00
PB 06
AR141
   
      Practical, 10:00-14:00
D19 - Kijitonyama
TE172
Lecture, 14:00-18:00
HEALTH LR 2
BN334
   
        Practical, 11:00-14:00
HEALTH LAB 1
BN337
  Practical, 15:00-19:00
CP350
 
        Practical, 11:00-14:00
PHLAB2
PH247
           
        Practical, 11:00-14:00
COAF LAB 5
AQ236
           
          Lecture, 12:00-15:00
FPS 4
CA308
         
W
E
D
N
E
S
D
A
Y
Tutorial, 07:00-07:55
SB
PH122
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
YOMBO5
GE140
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
YOMBO4
DS112_BAED(COSS)
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
YOMBO4
GE352
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
COAF LR 8
AQ239
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
HEALTH LR 1
SO256
Tutorial, 14:00-14:55
R204
MN377
Practical, 15:00-15:55
D10
EE171
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
YOMBO5
DS112(UDBS)
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
FPS 6
CA105
Lecture, 18:00-18:55
ATB
PS334
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR10
DS112(UDBS)
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR1
DS112(UDBS)
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR5
PS122
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR5
PS122
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR5
PS110
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
UDBS2/C124
SO370
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
UDBS1/C033
IM200
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
YOMBO4
EC117
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
YOMBO5
MT261
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
A106, O112
DS112(CoET)
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
YOMBO4
GE142
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
HEALTH LR 1
CL111
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR15
PS110
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR3
PS220
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
ALRD
HI103
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR2
PS332
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
B205 Kijitonyama
ES334
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR2
PS220
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
YOMBO4
KF102
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR13
PS222
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
YOMBO1
LT310
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
A206
MT357
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
A206
EE341
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR13
EC384
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
ALRB
EC372
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR13
LT310
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
A214
CL111
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
THEATER2
EV200
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR15
PL111
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
FPS 2
CA204
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
MB
LL330
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
B302 Kijitonyama
CS452
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR3
PS334
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
A218
IM102
Practical, 14:00-14:55
D10
EE171
Tutorial, 15:00-16:00
A218
MT100
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(IKS, IDS & SJMC)
Tutorial, 17:00-18:00
C4/C5 Kijitonyama LAB
IS023
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SC109 (Science complex)
GE340
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR15
PS231
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
B307 Kijitonyama
ES115
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
COAF LR 1
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
A4
PS235
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR10
PS222
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
MC330
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
P 008
WS301
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
UDBS1/C033
IM200
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SOED PHD LR
AE500
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR15
DS226
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
COAF LR 1
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Lecture, 17:00-18:00
GLY2
GY230
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR6
PL111
Lecture, 19:00-19:55
THEATER1
LT110
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
HEALTH LR 2
LL332
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR11
SO258
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
YOMBO5
CT201A
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
A214
ME308
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR10
PS220
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
YOMBO5
EC116
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
YOMBO5
DS112(CoET)
Tutorial, 14:00-15:00
A207
SC123
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR1
HI260
Lecture, 16:00-17:00
THEATER1
CH201
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR11
PS345
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR10
DS112(UDBS)
Tutorial, 19:00-20:00
O112
IE340
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
BOTLAB2
BT321
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
UDBS3/C520
IM100
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
FPS 6
CA238
Tutorial, 10:00-11:00
B2-2, B3-1
EE253/DP273
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
A9
MT161
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
YOMBO4
PL111
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
GLY1
GY252
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
ALRB
EC219
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
A9
KI210
Tutorial, 16:00-17:00
B302 Kijitonyama
ES211
Tutorial, 17:00-18:00
ATB
CH118
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SC314 Science complex
EC216
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
SR12
KI310
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
ALRC
KF223
Lecture, 08:00-09:00
ALRC
SO391
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
UDBS3/C520
IM100
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR9
KF302
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
YOMBO2
GE340
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SC111 (Science complex)
EA303
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
A206
IE201
Tutorial, 14:00-15:00
R217
QS174
Tutorial, 15:00-16:00
R217
EE231
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
HEALTH LR 2
CL111
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR9
DS112(COHU NON BAED A)
Lecture, 18:00-19:00
YOMBO1
PS235
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
SR5
KF223
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SR12
DS112(CoET)
Lecture, 08:00-09:00
GLY1
PH204/PH201
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR2
PY208
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
A4
QS343
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
THEATER1
ST120
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
AC100
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
ATA
LL212
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR15
DS226
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 7
HM302
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
UDBS3/C520
AC200A
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
A106
KI211
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SR9
DS112(COHU NON BAED A)
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
SR8
KI107
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
UDBS3/C520
IM100
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR1
PL351
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR9
KF302
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
ALRC
SO397
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
YOMBO1
LW103, LWE103
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
THEATER1
MT111
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR2
PS220
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
A218
MT200
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 5
KI209
Tutorial, 16:00-17:00
SC111 (Science complex)
PH222
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
COAF LR 2
KI209
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
AC100
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
A4
CL106
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
ALRB
KI107
Tutorial, 08:00-09:00
S112
TR111
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
A104
LL219
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
ALRD
LT210
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
COAF LR 1
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
LANGUAGE LAB
LL282
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
A214
CT225
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED A)
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR8
AS220
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR16
DS109
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
AC100
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
COAF LR 2
KI209
Lecture, 19:00-20:00
ATB
SC215
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
UDBS1/C033
EC372
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR3
DS105
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
COAF LR 2
DS112(UDBS)
Tutorial, 10:00-11:00
B205 Kijitonyama
TE444
Tutorial, 11:00-12:00
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
CS335
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
COAF LR 7
KF223
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
THEATER1
LT111
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
THEATER1
LL201
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED A)
Tutorial, 16:00-17:00
C4/C5 Kijitonyama LAB
IS041
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR3
KI310
Tutorial, 18:00-19:00
A214
EE221
Lecture, 19:00-20:00
THEATER2
IS131
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
TH200
Lecture, 08:00-09:00
SA
PH127
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR3
DS105
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR11
LL374
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR11
LL374
Tutorial, 12:00-13:00
A9
GT221
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
S112
ME218
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
UDBS1/C033
BL215
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 1
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR9
DS112
Tutorial, 17:00-18:00
R203
TX417
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SR5
KF223
Lecture, 19:00-20:00
YOMBO2
MT100
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SR3
DS105
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR4
LL215
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR15
PS333
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
R217
CP371
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
ALRD
CL111
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR5
KF205
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC217
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
YOMBO1
AY100
Practical, 15:00-16:00
C4/C5 Kijitonyama LAB
IS272
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
COAF LR 2
KI209
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
ST113
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SR8
KI107
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
A104
DS112
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
HEALTH LAB 1
MC130
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR7
DS307
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
CASS C
LT120
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR12
DS112(CoET)
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
A214
QS361
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR14
SO391
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR1
KF302
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
DS307
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
ALRC
EC366
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
YOMBO3
PE100
Lecture, 17:00-18:00
A108
IE446
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
A4
CL106
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
ALRB
KF102
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
ALRA
HI366
Tutorial, 08:00-09:00
A4
ME426
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
HEALTH LR 1
WK205
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
COAF LR 9
DS112(UDBS)
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR13
PS222
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR10
PY203
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
UDBS3/C520
FN200
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 1
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
YOMBO5
EP300
Lecture, 16:00-17:00
MB
MT387
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR2
PY100
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
ALRA
SO396
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
SA
AY306
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SR11
DS112_BAED(COSS)
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SC109 (Science complex)
DS317
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR1
SO250
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR1
PL121
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
FN208
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
PB 06
OG373
Tutorial, 13:00-14:00
YOMBO3
CH248
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
ALRC
EC366
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
YOMBO1
LW302
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR3
PL111
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
COAF LR 3
KF102
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
ALRB
KF102
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
SR11
KI209
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
YOMBO4
DS112(COHU NON BAED B)
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR12
KF100
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR12
DS112(CoET)
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
FPS 2
CA307
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
FPS 2
CA369
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
YOMBO2
ST215
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
ALRC
HI260
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
LIBRARY CONF. ROOM
LS103
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR12
SO116
Tutorial, 16:00-17:00
A206
EE341
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR5
KF223
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
COAF LR 10
CT201
Tutorial, 19:00-20:00
R204
EE331
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
YOMBO5
LL215
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR8
EC366
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
ALRA
EC218
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(CONAS)
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
ALRA
AT101
Tutorial, 12:00-13:00
A218
TR325
Tutorial, 13:00-14:00
A108
GT454
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SA
FN300
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
ALRD
LT317
Lecture, 16:00-17:00
R217
CP330
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR10
PS233
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
A106
EC384
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
AC100
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
SA
MT114, MT660
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR13
KI209
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
FPS 3
CA202
Tutorial, 10:00-11:00
A104
GT111
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
COAF LR 10
KF223
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR15
DS112(COICT&COAF)
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
R203
SO398
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR7
FN304
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR14
DS112(IKS, IDS & SJMC)
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR2
PY100
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
COAF LR 10
CT201
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
ATA
AY207
 
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED A)
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED A)
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SB
GE348
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
ALRB
LT110
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
ATB
ST222
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
R203
MN321
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
ALRB
HM100
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR1
PY302
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 9
PE211
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
ST113
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
A4
CL106
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
R217
FN300
 
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
COAF LR 9
CL106
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
YOMBO3
PE300
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
PB 08
TX402
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR14
PL331
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SC111 (Science complex)
WK305
Tutorial, 12:00-13:00
A4
ME332
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
SB
GY449
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
ALRA
GE242
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
PB 08
CP375
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
COAF LR 7
AS102
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR8
KI107
Lecture, 18:00-19:00
R204
EE331
 
Tutorial, 07:00-08:00
SC111 (Science complex)
CH371
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
COAF LR 9
CL106
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
CI201
CM105 (CLASS 1)
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR3
SO276
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
LANGUAGE LAB
LL180
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED B)
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED B)
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR11
SO116
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR13
GE243
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
COAF LR 10
CT201
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR16
DS109
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SR12
KI310
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
YOMBO1
ST210
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR16
PS337
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR10
PS352
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SA
EC372
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(CONAS)
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SB
AC207
Tutorial, 13:00-14:00
PB 09
MP474
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR9
LL101
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
LL201
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
FN208
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR13
PL111
Tutorial, 18:00-19:55
A108
EE151/DP171
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SR9
DS112(IKS, IDS & SJMC)
Lecture, 08:00-09:00
YOMBO4
HI368
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
A9
LE306
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
LL215
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SA
AC207
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
COAF LR 9
CL106
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR15
DS112(COSS NON BAED B)
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
YOMBO4
DS112(IKS, IDS & SJMC)
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
DS307
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
A4
CL106
Lecture, 17:00-18:00
YOMBO4
KF302
Lecture, 18:00-19:55
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS238
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
A4
SC321
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
LANGUAGE LAB
LL280
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
AT200
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
COAF LR 1
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
CASS C
PL321
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
ALRA
CL111
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR7
DS112(COHU NON BAED B)
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
ATA
PS333
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SB
LT210
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR15
KF102
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SC314 Science complex
EC216
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
B302 Kijitonyama
IS011
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
SR16
CH377
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SB
GE348
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
YOMBO3
CA200
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SC111 (Science complex)
WK305
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR5
PL111
Tutorial, 12:00-13:00
B307 Kijitonyama
IS367
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 8
CL106
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
YOMBO2
PL100
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
ATA
ST319
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
COAF LR 4
LT111
Lecture, 17:00-18:00
B2-2, B3-1
LW305
Tutorial, 18:00-20:00
P 008
QS367
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
PB 08
IE366
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
B2-2, B3-1
SC472
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
COAF LR 2
DS112(UDBS)
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SC109 (Science complex)
LL201
Tutorial, 12:00-13:00
A206
MT233
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
YOMBO2
CT200/501
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 7
KF102
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
YOMBO4
KI107
Tutorial, 16:00-17:00
R203
MN221
Lecture, 17:00-18:00
YOMBO5
LL101
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
A218
GY100
Tutorial, 07:00-08:55
B305 Kijitonyama
TE411
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR11
PL351
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
CASS C
LT312
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
P 008
TX314
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
ALRC
LT220
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR14
KI107
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
UDBS2/C124
AC200A
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
B2-2, B3-1
SC211
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR8
DS112(COHU NON BAED A)
Lecture, 17:00-18:00
ZOOLAB2
MC330
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
B2-2, B3-1
LW307
Practical, 07:00-08:55
C2/C3 Kijitonyama LAB
CS452
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED A)
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
R204
MN475
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR12
KI209
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
COAF LR 6
EP206
Tutorial, 13:00-14:00
A4
ME431
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR13
PY208
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR2
DS109
Tutorial, 16:00-17:00
A108
SC402
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
R217
FN300
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
B307 Kijitonyama
IS063
Tutorial, 07:00-09:00
GLY LAB
GY413
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
ST210
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SB
EP201
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
ATA
EP201
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
COAF LR 4
LL201
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
FPS 6
CA207
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR8
DS112(COHU NON BAED B)
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
HEALTH LR 2
IM200
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
ALRB
LT311
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR1
DS305
Tutorial, 18:00-20:00
A206
SC121
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
P 008
OG460
Tutorial, 09:00-10:00
A206
IE440/TX415
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
ALRA
ST212
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
MB
MT378
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
THEATER2
EC373
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR8
AT100/SO114
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR5
KF223
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR6
KF302
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR7
KF302
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
COAF LR 1
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
YOMBO5
EA300B
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
UDBS2/C124
LW301
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
CA100
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR15
PS333
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
A106
DS112(COICT&COAF)
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR16
PS337
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 7
AS102
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
MC
CH353
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
ALRB
LT311
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SC314 Science complex
EC216
Practical, 17:00-18:55
Comp A316
WR211
 
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
YOMBO2
LW201, LWE201
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
COAF LR 1
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
YOMBO1
EF200
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR9
PS233
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SC109 (Science complex)
DS226
Tutorial, 13:00-14:00
P 008
TX450
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR6
KF302
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
SC111 (Science complex)
PH339
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR11
PS345
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
THEATER1
AC203
 
Seminar, 07:00-09:00
HEALTH LR 1
AC203
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
LIBRARY CONF. ROOM
LS210
Practical, 10:00-11:55
Comp A319
WR211
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
UDBS3/C520
HR200
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR4
DS309
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 8
CL106
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 8
CL106
Tutorial, 16:00-17:00
B2-2, B3-1
MT127
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
YOMBO2
LW204, LWE204
 
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
COAF LR 8
EP103
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
COAF LR 8
EC367
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
B2-2, B3-1
ME302
Tutorial, 12:00-13:00
MT_CR2
MT281
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
A207
SC223
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
HEALTH LR 2
IM200
Tutorial, 15:00-16:00
B310 Kijitonyama
IS248
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
SC109 (Science complex)
GY252
Practical, 18:00-20:00
S-3
TX315
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
A206
MN327
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
THEATER1
AC200A
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR15
DS112(COHU NON BAED A)
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR1
PS232
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR13
PL111
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
A4
SC431/TM321_PG
Practical, 16:00-17:55
TRLAB
TR331
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
YOMBO4
EP101/EP500
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
A106
GT351
Practical, 09:00-10:55
D18-Kijitonyama
CS441, TE411
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
SB
LE202
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
A108
SC423
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR10
DS305
Tutorial, 14:00-15:55
P 008, PB 09
SC121
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
PB 08
ME317
   
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
A108
SC220/SC212
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
GLY1
MR301
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR14
SO276
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR8
AT100/SO114
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR9
PY205
Practical, 14:00-15:55
TRLAB
TR331
Practical, 16:00-17:55
D18-Kijitonyama
TE411
   
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
A104
GT111
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
CS151, IS139
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
GLY2
GY338
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SC314 Science complex
LL212
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
ST113
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
R203
QS452
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
A218
ME215/13
   
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
ATB
SO253
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
SR7
KF300
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
ALRC
KI211
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
ATB
FN302
Tutorial, 13:00-14:00
PB 06
TX402
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
COAF LR 4
AT101
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
COAF LR 8
LE414
   
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
COAF LR 5
KF219
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
R-04 (Studio room)
SC323
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR1
KF302
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR4
DS309
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR5
EF300
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
SC314 Science complex
PL311
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
A214
QS351
   
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
B302 Kijitonyama
IS161
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
B302 Kijitonyama
ES101
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
A104
DS112(COICT&COAF)
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
COAF LR 1
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SC314 Science complex
DS220
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
B305 Kijitonyama
CS454
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
O112
LW101
   
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
A9
QS366
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
SC109 (Science complex)
TH302
Tutorial, 11:00-12:00
R204
MN475
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
YOMBO1
LT311
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 6
CT201
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
YOMBO3
LW203
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
YOMBO1
LT212
   
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
O112
WK304
Practical, 09:00-11:00
Power Electronics LAB F15
EE311
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
GLY1
GY229
Tutorial, 13:00-14:00
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS162
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
UDBS3/C520
TH301
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
B307 Kijitonyama
IS064
   
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
R204
MN372
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
P 008
OG320
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
B310 Kijitonyama
IS162
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR11
DS112_BAED(COSS)
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
CASS C
PL251
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
ALRA
HI267
   
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
GLY2
GY371
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
UDBS2/C124
TH200
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
HEALTH LR 1
MC234
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 4
KF102
Practical, 14:00-16:00
S-3
TX101
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
FPS 1
CA279
   
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
THEATER1
EE151/DP171
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
ATB
KI217
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
O112
WK206
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
ALRA
PS235
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
SC109 (Science complex)
CH338
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
ATA
AY105
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:00
PB 06
OG357
Examination, 09:00-11:00
A106
GT422
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
ALRB
HI365
Lecture, 13:00-15:00
O112
ST316
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
FN210
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
B310 Kijitonyama
IS081
   
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
HR312
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
AE500
Practical, 11:00-13:00
C2/C3 Kijitonyama LAB
CS211
Tutorial, 13:00-15:00
A104
IE354
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR7
FN304
Tutorial, 16:00-18:00
PB 09
TX302
   
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
HI368
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
YOMBO2
SO116
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
SR7
CT225
Lecture, 13:00-15:00
A9
EE422
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
THEATER1
PS232
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
A9
CS680
 
  Practical, 08:00-09:55
Comp A319
WR211
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
A206
WR410/WR322_PG
Practical, 12:00-13:00
S112
ME201
Lecture, 13:00-15:00
ATB
PY102
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
ALRA
HI262
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
CS602
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
R217
CP472
Tutorial, 10:00-11:55
PB 08
MP331
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
ALRD
CL111
Lecture, 13:00-15:00
SC111 (Science complex)
HI269
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
R204
MN341
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
COAF LR 7
PY302
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
A218
TR331
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
R203
MP430
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
COAF LR 5
LE200
Lecture, 13:00-15:00
THEATER2
IM200
Practical, 15:00-16:55
Comp A315
WR211
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
THEATER2
CH243
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
B310 Kijitonyama
TE331
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
LIBRARY CONF. ROOM
LS301
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
ATA
HI368
Lecture, 13:00-15:00
ALRD
AT102
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
SR5
KI630
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
SA
AY306
 
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
R203
MN410
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
A218
DS226
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
R217
CP432
Tutorial, 14:00-16:00
A108
EE151/DP171
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
B204 Kijitonyama
CS531
 
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
A214
TX214
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
SC314 Science complex
PL241
Practical, 12:00-13:55
C4/C5 Kijitonyama LAB
CS451
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
A214
QS336
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
B205 Kijitonyama
IS620
 
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
UDBS1/C033
DS222
Practical, 10:00-12:00
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
ES171
Lecture, 12:00-13:55
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
LW494
Project work, 14:00-16:00
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
UDICT 02
  Lecture, 17:00-19:00
A104
QS232
 
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
B307 Kijitonyama
IS344
Practical, 10:00-12:00
Comp A316
EE241
Practical, 12:00-14:00
GT362
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
FPS 3
CA117
  Tutorial, 17:00-19:55
S112
ME101
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
HEALTH LAB 2
BN238
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
YOMBO3
PE101
Tutorial, 12:00-14:00
PB 08
MP332
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
HEALTH LAB 2
BN332
       
  Practical, 08:00-10:00
MATLAB
ME218
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
UDBS1/C033
DS111
Practical, 12:00-14:00
S-3
TX313
Practical, 14:00-16:00
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
ES171
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
THEATER2
IM305
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
YOMBO5
GE145
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
GLY2
GY333
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
COAF LR 6
SO380
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
MB
MT281
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
COAF LR 4
LT221
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
MB
MR313
Tutorial, 14:00-16:55
PB 06, S112
ME101
     
  Practical, 08:00-10:00
S-3
TX314
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
THEATER2
GE251
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
LIBRARY CONF. ROOM
LS302
Project work, 14:00-17:00
KUNDUCHI
AQ399
     
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
YOMBO1
CH262
Practical, 10:00-12:00
S-3
TX203
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
UDBS2/C124
MK322/TH303
Practical, 14:00-17:00
ZOOLAB2
MC330
     
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
SC314 Science complex
PL221
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
UDBS3/C520
MK323
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
FPS 1
CA358
Practical, 14:00-17:00
ZOOLAB1
ZL121
     
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
BOTLAB2
BT321
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
SOED PHD LR
EA302/502
Lecture, 13:00-15:00
FPS 4
CA362
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
GLY1
MR308
     
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
ZOOLAB1
ZL307
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
AT202
Practical, 13:00-16:00
COAF LAB 5
AQ121
       
  Practical, 08:00-11:00
HEALTH LAB 1
MC130
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
B205 Kijitonyama
ES310
Practical, 13:00-16:55
CHLAB1, CHLAB2, CHLAB3
CH121
     
  Practical, 08:00-11:00
BOTLAB1
BL215
Practical, 11:00-13:55
ZOOLAB2
ZL202
Lecture, 14:00-17:00
SOED SEMINAR ROOM 2
CT621
     
  Practical, 08:00-12:00
CHLAB1, CHLAB2, CHLAB3
CH341
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
SR6
KI106
Practical, 14:00-18:00
CME Lab
MN450
   
  Practical, 08:00-13:00
A207
AR213
  Practical, 14:00-20:00
HEALTH LAB 1
BN235
    Lecture, 09:00-11:00
A108
QS213
Lecture, 11:00-14:00
HEALTH LR 2
CA107
  Lecture, 15:00-17:00
HEALTH LR 1
HM200
     
    Lecture, 09:00-11:00
ATA
LW403
Practical, 11:00-14:00
ZOOLAB1
ZL236
  Lecture, 15:00-17:00
UDBS2/C124
MK221
     
    Lecture, 09:00-11:00
O112
PE303
Practical, 11:00-14:00
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
BL111
  Lecture, 15:00-17:00
YOMBO2
EP100
     
    Tutorial, 09:00-11:55
PB 06, S112
ME101
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
A106
CP374
  Lecture, 15:00-17:00
THEATER2
AC311
     
    Practical, 09:00-12:00
TR111
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
SA
CH371
  Lecture, 15:00-17:00
SA
CH363
     
    Lecture, 09:00-12:00
FPS 1
CA119
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
R204
MN478
  Lecture, 15:00-17:00
PHLAB3
MR201
     
    Practical, 09:00-13:00
WORKSHOP TRAINING 1
    Lecture, 15:00-17:00
GLY2
GY418
     
      Lecture, 10:00-12:00
FPS 5
CA304
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
B302 Kijitonyama
TE415
  Lecture, 15:00-17:00
ATB
PY203
     
      Practical, 10:00-13:00
GLY LAB
GY402
    Lecture, 15:00-17:00
A104
GT355
     
      Lecture, 10:00-13:00
FPS 4
CA122
    Lecture, 15:00-17:00
UDBS1/C033
SO398
     
      Lecture, 10:00-13:00
B206 Kijitonyama
CS705
    Lecture, 15:00-17:00
SOED PHD LR
CT501
     
          Tutorial, 12:00-15:00
B2-2, B3-1
QS251
Lecture, 15:00-18:00
A207
AR233
   
          Practical, 12:00-15:00
D23 LAB Kijitonyama
ES102
Practical, 15:00-18:00
GT221
   
                Practical, 15:00-19:00
WORKSHOP TRAINING 1
 
T
H
U
R
S
D
A
Y
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
YOMBO5
DS112(CONAS)
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
ALRD
PL311
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
SR10
LL376
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
FPS 6
CA105
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
THEATER2
PS110
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
ATB
GE243
Lecture, 13:00-13:55
YOMBO5
MT261
Practical, 14:00-14:55
D10
EE171
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
A206
PE206
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
ATB
PS235
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR12
KI310
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR6
PS334
Lecture, 19:00-19:55
YOMBO4
DS112_BAED(COSS)
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR15
DS112(COSS NON BAED B)
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
YOMBO4
DS112(SOL&SOED)
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
B302 Kijitonyama
CS353/CS350
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
THEATER2
GE348
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR3
PS220
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
MK100
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
FPS 4
CA211
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
THEATER1
EC218
Practical, 15:00-15:55
Comp B3-10
EE171
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR9
AS102
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR8
PS345
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR15
DS112(UDBS)
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR10
DS112(UDBS)
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
YOMBO2
PS231
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
GLY2
DS112(COICT&COAF)
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
UDBS3/C520
AC100
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
ATB
EC220
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
YOMBO1
EC372
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
YOMBO4
DS112(COSS NON BAED A)
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR3
DS112(COSS NON BAED B)
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
COAF LR 9
KF102
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR1
PL111
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
YOMBO3
IM102
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SC314 Science complex
GM300
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR11
PS220
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
A4
DS112(CoET)
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
YOMBO4
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR10
CT226
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
THEATER2
PS334
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
YOMBO2
AY100
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
CS211
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SC111 (Science complex)
GM300
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR14
PS222
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR6
PS222
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR15
DS112(COSS NON BAED B)
Tutorial, 16:00-16:55
PB 09
IE201
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
THEATER2
PS220
Lecture, 18:00-19:00
YOMBO5
CL111
Lecture, 19:00-20:00
THEATER1
IS131
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
SC111 (Science complex)
PH334
Tutorial, 08:00-08:55
P 008
IE255
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
SR9
PL111
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR3
PS231
Practical, 11:00-11:55
Comp B3-10
EE171
Lecture, 12:00-12:55
BOTLAB2
BT224
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR5
SO253
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR4
PS334
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR13
SO254
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
UDBS1/C033
IM200
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR15
PS110
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
HEALTH LR 1
AY106
Tutorial, 19:00-20:00
A207
AR165
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
ATB
MT233
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
SA
BT337
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
THEATER1
BT130
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
LANGUAGE LAB
LL180
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
ATB
LW205
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR2
PS232
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
A108
MT161
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
ATB
LW101
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
UDBS1/C033
IM200
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR15
DS112(CONAS)
Lecture, 17:00-17:55
O112
IE340
Tutorial, 18:00-19:00
R203
MN478
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
SR5
KF223
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SR6
KI217
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
UDBS BOT ROOM
AC100
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
YOMBO4
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
HEALTH LR 2
WK306
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
HEALTH LR 2
WK306
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
UDBS BOT ROOM
MK322/TH303
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR2
PS220
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR7
AS102
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
ALRA
AC203
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
YOMBO4
DS112(CoET)
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
ALRA
EC219
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SR9
DS112(COHU NON BAED A)
Lecture, 19:00-20:00
YOMBO2
CT102
Tutorial, 07:00-08:00
SA
CH377
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR3
DS112(COSS NON BAED B)
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
DS112(CoET)
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR5
KF302
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
ALRC
DS305
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
ALRA
HM200
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 9
CL106
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR5
SO253
Tutorial, 15:00-15:55
A9
MT111
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
COAF LR 4
KF302
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR11
GM301
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC116
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
ALRA
KI107
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
ALRA
EC218
Lecture, 08:00-09:00
ALRC
EC369
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
CI203
CM105 (CLASS 1)
Tutorial, 10:00-11:00
B302 Kijitonyama
ES337
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR5
AS102
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
A108
CL111
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
THEATER1
LT210
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
YOMBO1
LW403
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
ALRD
AC200A
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
MK100
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
HEALTH LR 1
AY106
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SR5
KF223
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
SR12
KI310
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SR5
AS102
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR4
PS352
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
P 008
TX103
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
ALRC
DS301
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR15
KI107
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
A4
AE202
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
YOMBO3
LL317
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR2
PY302
Tutorial, 15:00-15:55
A106
MT161
Lecture, 16:00-17:00
A206
MT200
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR5
KF223
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SR10
PS232
Lecture, 19:00-20:00
A214
LE308
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
UDBS1/C033
EC372
Lecture, 08:00-09:00
ATB
EF300
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR14
KI107
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
ALRA
SO346
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
MK222
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
COAF LR 9
CL106
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED B)
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(CONAS)
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
R217
CL111
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
ALRA
EC219
Tutorial, 17:00-18:00
C2/C3 Kijitonyama LAB
IS057
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
A214
FN310
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
COAF LR 9
CL106
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
COAF LR 5
PE211
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
LIBRARY CONF. ROOM
LS302
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
ALRA
LL330
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
COAF LR 10
CT201
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
FPS 1
CA259
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR15
KI107
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SC111 (Science complex)
EC217
Tutorial, 14:00-15:00
A106
GT213
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
SA
ST317
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
COAF LR 8
CL106
Tutorial, 17:00-18:00
R203
QS442
Tutorial, 18:00-19:00
O112
MT261
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
ALRB
LL317
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
YOMBO1
AT100/SO114
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
ALRA
LT210
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR2
DS112(COSS NON BAED B)
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR14
HI104
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR14
HI104
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
ALRB
DS106
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR10
SO370
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
A4
HI368
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
YOMBO2
LT311
Lecture, 16:00-17:00
YOMBO2
MT100
Practical, 17:00-18:00
B307 Kijitonyama
IS064
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SR12
KI310
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
SR8
DS112(COICT&COAF)
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
SC109 (Science complex)
LWE104
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
COAF LR 4
HI262
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR3
KI310
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR9
SO370
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
KI309
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
SA
CH318
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
A106
DS112(COICT&COAF)
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 7
LL101
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR2
DS112(CONAS)
Tutorial, 16:00-17:00
R203
MP430
Tutorial, 17:00-18:00
R204
MN341
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
R217
EC367
Lecture, 19:00-20:00
A218
LW307
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SR7
KI310
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR12
KI209
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
ALRC
TH201
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SC111 (Science complex)
EC117
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
COAF LR 10
CT201
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR14
KI309
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
ALRB
BT349
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR12
AT202
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR4
PY202
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR16
DS111
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
A214
FN310
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SR8
DS112(COICT&COAF)
Lecture, 19:00-20:00
B302 Kijitonyama
IS013
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SR11
DS112_BAED(COSS)
Lecture, 08:00-09:00
A104
TX204
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
ALRD
HI103
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC116
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
UDBS3/C520
FN201
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED B)
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
ALRC
LT111
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
YOMBO4
DS112(COSS NON BAED B)
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 4
DS112
Lecture, 16:00-17:00
SC111 (Science complex)
ZL215
Lecture, 17:00-18:00
THEATER1
LL317
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
YOMBO1
EP302/FE502
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
A106
FN310
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SR12
KI209
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SB
GE242
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
A106
CP374
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
ALRB
LT310
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
LIBRARY CONF. ROOM
LS102
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
YOMBO3
KF219
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
YOMBO2
GE242
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
CASS C
PL251
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
PB 09
MP335
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
A214
EC367
Lecture, 17:00-18:00
PB 09
TX101
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
ST120
Lecture, 19:00-20:00
YOMBO1
GY100
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SR9
KI107
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR11
KI107
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
YOMBO1
CA300
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
HEALTH LR 1
KI211
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC116
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
A106
DS112(COICT&COAF)
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
ATB
PS352
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
R217
AY203
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
B307 Kijitonyama
UDICTi 4
Tutorial, 16:00-17:00
C2/C3 Kijitonyama LAB
IS081
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
COAF LR 1
KF302
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
COAF LR 3
KF302
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
MB
LE300
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR14
HI103
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SC111 (Science complex)
EC117
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
A9
LL101
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(SOL&SOED)
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
YOMBO5
KF102
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
MK100
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 10
HI104
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR6
KI107
Lecture, 16:00-17:00
B307 Kijitonyama
IS080
Lecture, 17:00-18:00
YOMBO1
HI104
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
A106
DS112(CoET)
 
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
ALRD
KI211
Tutorial, 08:00-09:00
B307 Kijitonyama
CS211
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR12
KF223
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
UDBS3/C520
FN200
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SA
DS112(COHU NON BAED B)
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
A214
HI365
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
R204
PL331
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 8
CL106
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 8
CL106
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
PB 06
AS220
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR6
DS224
Lecture, 18:00-19:00
YOMBO2
ST316
 
Tutorial, 07:00-08:00
R204
MN372
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
LANGUAGE LAB
LL274
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
MC
MT281
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
THEATER1
ST212
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR2
LE102
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
COAF LR 8
LL212
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
UDBS1/C033
AC200A
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
ALRC
KI209
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
YOMBO4
EC116
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR13
GE347
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
AC100
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
COAF LR 10
CT201
 
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
COAF LR 9
CL106
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
COAF LR 9
CL106
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
GLY2
GY418
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR1
AT102
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
ALRB
KF302
Tutorial, 12:00-13:00
Power Electronics LAB F15
EE421/DP331
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
A4
PH204/PH201
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
HEALTH LR 1
WK204
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
HEALTH LR 1
WK204
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR6
DS112(COHU NON BAED A)
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
A106
EC384
Practical, 18:00-19:00
C4/C5 Kijitonyama LAB
IS077
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
O112
IE220
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
COAF LR 5
DS106
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
COAF LR 5
DS106
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR7
DS307
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SC111 (Science complex)
KI217
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
YOMBO1
MT127
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR15
DS112(SOL&SOED)
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
THEATER2
ST121
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
ALRC
CL111
Lecture, 16:00-17:00
A218
LW463/LWE517
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR10
SO267
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SR7
GM301
 
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
A108
LL101
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
CASS C
HI269
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
LANGUAGE LAB
LL282
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR2
LE102
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR16
SO370
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
FPS 2
CA205
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
A218
MT357
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SC314 Science complex
EC216
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR3
KI310
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR8
PS333
Seminar, 17:00-18:55
ALRB
FN100
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
LANGUAGE LAB
LL280
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
FPS 4
CA313
Tutorial, 09:00-10:00
GLY1
MT200
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED B)
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR9
AT100/SO114
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR16
DS220
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 8
HI104
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
SA
LT213
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
A214
HR200
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SC314 Science complex
GM300
Tutorial, 17:00-19:00
S112
CP203
 
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
A104
DS112
Lecture, 08:00-09:00
ATA
PS333
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
SB
CH336
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
COAF LR 7
MT114
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
ATA
GE251
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR9
LL380
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR11
PL100
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR14
DS222
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SC314 Science complex
EC216
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
UDBS3/C520
FN200
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
MB
CH323
 
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
COAF LR 4
HI262
Lecture, 08:00-09:00
YOMBO5
EP306A
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(SOL&SOED)
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
YOMBO1
CT102
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
COAF LR 1
KF102
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
UDBS1/C033
AC200A
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 1
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
YOMBO5
HI360
Tutorial, 15:00-16:00
P 008
OG373
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(CONAS)
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
PB 08
OG478
 
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SR2
LT310
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR2
LT310
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
ATB
HI368
Tutorial, 10:00-11:00
B307 Kijitonyama
IS371
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
A4
EE324
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
ALRC
KF302
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
YOMBO4
DS112(COHU NON BAED A)
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR3
DS112(COSS NON BAED A)
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR9
KI209
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
COAF LR 6
LT112
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
ATB
LW103, LWE103
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
THEATER1
IM102A
Tutorial, 09:00-10:00
R217
OG334
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
SB
CH251
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR8
PL111
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
PH334
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR9
AT100/SO114
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
ALRD
LL303
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 1
AS102
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR7
DS222
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
A218
LW302
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
A206
WR321
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
COAF LR 9
KF102
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
LIBRARY CR
LS310
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR11
KF223
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR3
LL101
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR16
DS220
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
ALRB
AS102
Tutorial, 15:00-16:00
B302 Kijitonyama
TE380
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR11
SO116
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
YOMBO4
CT100
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
GLY1
GY361
Tutorial, 09:00-10:00
A9
QS363
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
GLY2
GY431
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR10
DS112(SOL&SOED)
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
COAF LR 6
AY105
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR12
KF223
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR1
DS317
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
B2-2, B3-1
EA302/502
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
ALRB
FN100
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
A4
QS243
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
THEATER2
TR111
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR11
KF302
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
COAF LR 1
KF102
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
ALRA
LT312
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
UDBS2/C124
AC102
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR1
DS112(SOL&SOED)
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 5
HI262
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
ALRB
LL317
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR12
KI310
Practical, 17:00-20:00
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
MC100
Seminar, 07:00-09:00
PE210
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
YOMBO5
MT161
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
PE214
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR1
PY301
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR11
PL100
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR4
PS334
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
B2-2, B3-1
WR460
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
FPS 4
CA362
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SA
AT201
  Lecture, 18:00-20:00
C2/C3 Kijitonyama LAB
IS068
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
UDBS3/C520
LW452
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
A218
EE251/DP271
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
YOMBO2
ST215
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SC314 Science complex
EA303
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
ALRD
EC371
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC117
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR14
PL100
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
A106
EC384
  Lecture, 18:00-20:00
ATA
AS220
Tutorial, 07:00-09:00
A218
SC121
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
LIBRARY CONF. ROOM
LS210
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR7
SO379
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
COAF LR 1
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SB
LE202
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR11
PL100
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR12
DS305
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
A104
EE221
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
A104
EE241
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
B2-2, B3-1
DS303
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
COAF LR 4
LL380
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
B305 Kijitonyama
TE447
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
ALRA
EF200
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
ALRA
MK322/TH303
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR8
PS333
Practical, 16:00-17:55
Comp A319
WR211
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
B307 Kijitonyama
IS076
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
A214
QS351
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
A104
TX450
Practical, 11:00-12:55
Comp A319
WR211
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SC314 Science complex
EC216
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 1
AS102
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
ATB
GE249
Practical, 16:00-18:00
S-3
TX312
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
THEATER2
IE443/MG443/DP471
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
A9
ME302
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
A4
LW472
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
SB
AT201
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
YOMBO1
HI103
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
YOMBO2
CT200/501
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR11
SO116
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
YOMBO5
EF100A
   
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
A4
SC312
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
SA
MR101
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
B205 Kijitonyama
ES334
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR7
HI365
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR9
PL111
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SC111 (Science complex)
LL101
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
P 008
TX417
   
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
A106
GT257
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
FPS 2
CA369
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
COAF LR 4
AQ120
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR13
KI310
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SC111 (Science complex)
KF223
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
YOMBO5
EP305
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
A108
EE331
   
Tutorial, 07:00-09:00
R217
CP371
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
A214
TX301
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
B302 Kijitonyama
IS272
Tutorial, 13:00-14:00
B305 Kijitonyama
TE447
Tutorial, 14:00-15:00
A206
CH201
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR7
DS222
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
SOED LAB
PE107
   
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
B302 Kijitonyama
CS353/CS350
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
ATA
DS224
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
A218
WK202
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 4
HM300
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
UDBS1/C033
FN100
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 6
LT112
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
R217
SC420
   
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
COAF LR 3
WS321
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
HR313
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
R204
ME425
Tutorial, 13:00-14:00
A104
SC422
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR13
GE243
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
MK100
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
GLY2
GY412
   
Tutorial, 07:00-09:55
PB 06, PB 09, S112
ME101
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR10
KI209
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
B307 Kijitonyama
ES211
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
FPS 2
FP203
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
MB
KI310
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
MK310/MK325
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
ATA
HM201
   
Practical, 07:00-09:55
ZOOLAB1
ZL236
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR8
PL111
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
HEALTH LR 1
MC234
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
SA
PH127
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR15
KI107
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COHU NON BAED B)
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
B2-2, B3-1
DS309
   
Practical, 07:00-10:00
BOTLAB1, BOTLAB2
BT225
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR12
LT312
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
A104
QS343
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
FPS 1
CA357
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
A104, R204
ME332
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
C4/C5 Kijitonyama LAB
IS088
   
Project work, 07:00-12:00
B310 Kijitonyama
CS498, DP498, EE498, IS335
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
ALRD
EC371
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR6
PL111
Practical, 14:00-15:55
Comp A316
WR211
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
B305 Kijitonyama
ES621
 
Project work, 07:00-12:55
MP498
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
A214
QS361
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
A218
SC341
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
B205 Kijitonyama
CS605
 
Project work, 07:00-12:55
CE498, IE498, TX498
Tutorial, 13:00-15:00
B307 Kijitonyama
IS237
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
LIBRARY CONF. ROOM
LS312
     
Project work, 07:00-12:55
ME498
Lecture, 13:00-15:00
UDBS2/C124
FN208
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
SC109 (Science complex)
BN237
     
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
O112
ST215
Practical, 09:00-11:00
S-3
TX211
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
THEATER1
CA100
Lecture, 13:00-15:00
B302 Kijitonyama
TE380
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
PB 08
TX203
     
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR6
KI217
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
B2-2, B3-1
CH240
Practical, 11:00-13:55
ZOOLAB1
ZL121
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
ATA
EC370
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
B310 Kijitonyama
EM602
 
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SC111 (Science complex)
EC216
Practical, 09:00-11:00
PHLAB3
MR305
Practical, 11:00-14:00
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
BT130
Practical, 14:00-16:00
C2/C3 Kijitonyama LAB
CS353/CS350
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
A207
AR265
 
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
DS102
  Seminar, 10:00-11:00
A106
DS112(COHU NON BAED B)
Practical, 11:00-14:00
COAF LAB 5
AQ239
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
SR10
SO267
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
B204 Kijitonyama
CS540
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:00
YOMBO1
ST113
  Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR11
DS112_BAED(COSS)
Practical, 11:00-14:00
ZOOLAB2
ZL210
Practical, 14:00-16:00
Power Electronics LAB F15
EE411
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
B206 Kijitonyama
IS611
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
PB 08
IE370
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
R217
CP426
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR7
SO370
Lecture, 13:00-15:00
A9
LE413
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
YOMBO1
ST220
     
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
HEALTH LR 2
WK205
Seminar, 10:00-11:55
A108
FN100
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR5
KF223
Seminar, 13:00-15:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
ST316
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
THEATER2
AC207
     
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
SR15
SO379
Tutorial, 10:00-11:55
O112
SC121
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR6
DS222
Seminar, 13:00-15:00
UDBS COMPUTER LAB
IM305
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
UDBS2/C124
MK327
     
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS274
Tutorial, 10:00-11:55
PB 08
CP375
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR10
PS110
Lecture, 13:00-15:00
P 008
OG405
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
PHLAB3
MR303
     
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
YOMBO3
GE353
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
YOMBO4
HI262
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
YOMBO2
PS337
Seminar, 13:00-15:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
AC203
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
O112
QS333
     
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
MB
FN315
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
UDBS1/C033
HI366
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR13
HI103
Lecture, 13:00-16:00
B206 Kijitonyama
CS532
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
SR7
SO254
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
GLY1
GY310
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
A9
LL201
Lecture, 13:00-16:00
GT355
       
  Tutorial, 08:00-10:00
HEALTH LR 1
MC333
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
YOMBO3
SO250
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR1
KI310
Practical, 13:00-17:00
CHLAB1
CH121
     
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
A108
CP211
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
ALRD
SW245
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SOED PHD LR
PE212
Project work, 13:00-18:55
CP498, MN498/MP498, OG498
 
  Practical, 08:00-10:00
MATLAB
ME218
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
CASS C
GE344
Practical, 12:00-13:55
D23 LAB Kijitonyama
CS211
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
B305 Kijitonyama
TE411
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
SC109 (Science complex)
SO279
Seminar, 10:00-12:00
FPS 5
CA109
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
PB 08
TX312
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
GLY1
GY479
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
SR1
KF100
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
A206
TR325
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
R203
MP332
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
PB 06
TX305
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
UDBS2/C124
WK305
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
YOMBO5
EP306B
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS367
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
FPS 6
CA235
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
COAF LR 8
AQ121
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
PB 09
OG357
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
B2-2, B3-1
DS301
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
HEALTH LAB 2
MC131
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
SC314 Science complex
PL231
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
R203
QS437
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
SC109 (Science complex)
AM404
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
A108
CH353
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
PH222
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
UDBS2/C124
FN211
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
THEATER2
AC306
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
HEALTH LR 2
BN332
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
SOED LAB
EP502
Practical, 10:00-12:55
GLY LAB
GY201
  Lecture, 14:00-16:00
SB
GY336
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM
PE214
Practical, 10:00-13:00
PHLAB2
PH247
  Practical, 14:00-16:00
S11
TX401
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
R-04 (Studio room)
AR364
Lecture, 10:00-13:00
B206 Kijitonyama
TE702
  Lecture, 14:00-16:00
YOMBO3
PE308
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
UDBS1/C033
PY202
Practical, 10:00-14:00
WORKSHOP TRAINING 1
Tutorial, 14:00-16:00
S112
SC121
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
YOMBO2
WK102
Lecture, 10:00-14:00
S112
AR354
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
A207
AR165
       
  Tutorial, 08:00-10:00
R203
MN380
Practical, 10:00-14:00
A207
AR121
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
LE401
       
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
ES101
Project work, 11:00-14:00
COAF LR 5
BL390
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
UDBS3/C520
FN304
       
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
COAF LAB 4
AQ231
Practical, 11:00-14:00
GT115
Practical, 14:00-16:00
S-3
TX101
       
  Project work, 08:00-11:00
PHLAB1
PH346
  Lecture, 12:00-14:00
ATA
EP209
Practical, 14:00-17:00
KUNDUCHI
AQ339
     
  Lecture, 08:00-11:00
R204
AR232
  Lecture, 12:00-14:00
A206
LS101
Practical, 14:00-17:00
BOTLAB1
BT335
     
  Practical, 08:00-11:00
ZOOLAB2
BL331
  Practical, 12:00-14:00
C2/C3 Kijitonyama LAB
CS174, IS136
Practical, 14:00-17:00
HEALTH LAB 1
MC332
     
  Practical, 08:00-11:00
D18-Kijitonyama
ES313
  Seminar, 12:00-14:00
LIBRARY CONF. ROOM
LS311
Practical, 14:00-17:00
ZOOLAB1
WS301
     
  Practical, 08:00-11:00
HEALTH LAB 2
MC237
  Tutorial, 12:00-14:00
O112
TR334
  Lecture, 15:00-17:00
THEATER1
ZL121
     
  Practical, 08:00-11:00
HEALTH LAB 1
MC130
  Lecture, 12:00-14:00
MB
ST327
  Lecture, 15:00-17:00
A4
ME428
     
  Project work, 08:00-12:00
D23 LAB Kijitonyama
TE498, TE499
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
COAF LR 7
LE400
  Lecture, 15:00-17:00
BOTSR
BT609
     
  Lecture, 08:00-12:00
CHLAB1
CH254
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
R217
TX408
  Lecture, 15:00-17:00
COAF LR 10
WK301
     
  Practical, 08:00-14:00
MINING STUDIO ROOM 4
AR417
  Practical, 15:00-17:00
D23 LAB Kijitonyama
CS211
     
          Lecture, 12:00-14:00
UDBS3/C520
MK213
  Practical, 15:00-18:00
GT213
   
          Lecture, 12:00-14:00
B310 Kijitonyama
IS271
           
          Tutorial, 12:00-14:00
PB 09
IE350
           
          Lecture, 12:00-14:00
HEALTH LR 2
KI205
           
          Practical, 12:00-16:00
CHLAB2
CH337
       
F
R
I
D
A
Y
Tutorial, 07:00-07:55
A218
SC201
Tutorial, 08:00-08:55
A9
WR211
Tutorial, 09:00-09:55
SC111 (Science complex)
MT261
Lecture, 10:00-10:55
MB
CH318
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
THEATER1
MT111
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SC111 (Science complex)
LT110
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR5
PS222
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR15
PS233
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
ALRC
AC304
Tutorial, 16:00-18:00
R217
CP330
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
UDBS BOT ROOM
MK308/MK336
Lecture, 19:00-19:55
PB 09
IE366
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
YOMBO3
LW108
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SR3
PS334
Lecture, 09:00-09:55
YOMBO4
AS102A
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR13
PS332
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
R217
CP425
Practical, 13:00-13:55
Comp B3-10
EE171
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
YOMBO2
PS231
Tutorial, 15:00-15:55
MB
CH323
Lecture, 16:00-16:55
THEATER2
EC219
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
PS110
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR9
AS102
Seminar, 19:00-19:55
SR10
DS112(UDBS)
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR8
PL111
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
FPS 2
CA238
Seminar, 09:00-09:55
ALRC
EP308
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
SR9
DS112(UDBS)
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
SR5
SO397
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR5
DS112(IKS, IDS & SJMC)
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
ALRD
KI107
Seminar, 14:00-14:55
SR13
PS332
Lecture, 15:00-15:55
THEATER1
ST113
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
ALRA
AC200A
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR5
PL111
Seminar, 18:00-18:55
SR11
DS112(UDBS)
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
A104
IM102
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
ALRB
HI103
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
FPS 6
CA215
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
SA
LL160
Practical, 10:00-10:55
Comp B3-2
EE171
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
ALRA
HM201
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR15
PS110
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
ALRC
LL212
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
YOMBO5
HI368
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
A214
DS112(CoET)
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
A214
HI368
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR11
DS112(UDBS)
Tutorial, 18:00-19:00
B310 Kijitonyama
IS098
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
COAF LR 9
CL106
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
O112
IE220
Seminar, 08:00-08:55
SOED LAB
EP502
Tutorial, 09:00-10:00
A214
ME306
Seminar, 10:00-10:55
R217
PS231
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
B302 Kijitonyama
IS272
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
UDBS3/C520
AC203
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
ATA
AS102
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
B302 Kijitonyama
ES310
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR13
PS332
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR9
DS112(SOL&SOED)
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
SR16
PS122
Tutorial, 18:00-19:00
GLY1
MT261
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
MB
FN315
Seminar, 07:00-07:55
SR14
DS112(UDBS)
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
GLY1
BT211
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
THEATER2
EF200
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
ALRC
KF302
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
A104
EE313
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
ALRB
HI103
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
SR3
PS220
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
YOMBO4
SC121
Seminar, 15:00-15:55
SR9
PS122
Seminar, 16:00-16:55
SR10
GE243
Seminar, 17:00-17:55
ALRA
AC203
Lecture, 18:00-19:00
YOMBO1
LW203
Tutorial, 19:00-20:00
ATA
EE251/DP271
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
ATA
LW305
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
YOMBO3
LW301
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
B2-2, B3-1
LS100
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
AC100
Seminar, 11:00-11:55
YOMBO3
PE308
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
SR14
PS122
Tutorial, 13:00-13:55
A106
MT161
Lecture, 14:00-14:55
A214
IE201
Tutorial, 15:00-15:55
B307 Kijitonyama
ES115
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
COAF LR 4
AY203
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR9
DS112(COICT&COAF)
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SR10
PS232
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
SR6
KI310
Lecture, 07:00-07:55
THEATER2
EV200
Lecture, 08:00-08:55
YOMBO4
CL106A
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR13
LL101
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
ALRD
HI360
Lecture, 11:00-11:55
YOMBO4
CT201A
Tutorial, 12:00-12:55
A4
CH240
Seminar, 13:00-13:55
ALRB
EF200
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
ALRC
PE107
Practical, 15:00-15:55
Comp B3-10
EE171
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR5
KF302
Tutorial, 17:00-18:00
A4
CH172
Lecture, 18:00-19:00
ATA
EE251/DP271
Lecture, 19:00-20:00
YOMBO5
AS102B
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
ALRA
EC218
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
ALRA
ST212
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
UDBS1/C033
AC102
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
KF104
Practical, 11:00-11:55
Comp B3-10
EE171
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
A106
DS112(CoET)
Tutorial, 13:00-14:00
R203
OG477
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
A218
LW485
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(CONAS)
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
A108
CL111
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
FPS 1
CA358
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
A104
IM102
Tutorial, 19:00-20:00
B307 Kijitonyama
IS063
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
UDBS3/C520
FN201
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
UDBS3/C520
FN201
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
LANGUAGE LAB
LL282
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SC314 Science complex
EC216
Tutorial, 11:00-11:55
A206
MT261
Seminar, 12:00-12:55
GLY2
SO380
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC117
Tutorial, 14:00-15:00
PB 06
TX214
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR7
PL111
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
FPS 2
CA202
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
COAF LR 8
CL106
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SR13
KF223
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
CA100
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SR11
DS112_BAED(COSS)
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR6
KF102
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
CL106
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
YOMBO1
EC371
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR11
KI310
Tutorial, 12:00-12:55
A214
ME317
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
A4
KF302
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR8
DS112(COHU NON BAED A)
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR15
KF302
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
UDBS2/C124
MK221
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
COAF LR 10
LL219
Seminar, 18:00-19:00
SR6
KI310
Lecture, 19:00-20:00
THEATER2
CL106
Tutorial, 07:00-08:00
B310 Kijitonyama
TE331
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
UDBS1/C033
AC311
Tutorial, 09:00-10:00
GLY2
GY338
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
YOMBO4
CL106B
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
R204
DS112(COICT&COAF)
Practical, 12:00-13:00
S-3
TX324/321
Lecture, 13:00-14:00
SA
ZL202
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 1
AS102
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
YOMBO2
CA320
Tutorial, 16:00-17:00
R203
QS451
Tutorial, 17:00-18:00
R203
QS452
Tutorial, 18:00-19:00
O112
IE220
Tutorial, 19:00-20:00
B310 Kijitonyama
IS092
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SR6
KF102
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
CL106
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
KF104
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
FPS 1
CA320
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
COAF LR 9
KF102
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR7
KI107
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR1
HI260
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
HEALTH LR 1
BN238
Tutorial, 15:00-16:00
B302 Kijitonyama
ES213
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR11
DS112(CONAS)
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
CL106
Lecture, 18:00-19:00
THEATER2
LT210
Seminar, 19:00-20:00
SR5
KF223
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
YOMBO5
EC372
Lecture, 08:00-09:00
HEALTH LR 2
SO397
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
HEALTH LR 1
LL115
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
COAF LR 4
LL208
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
THEATER2
ST120
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR2
PS232
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR7
LL160
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED A)
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
UDBS2/C124
MK221
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
LIBRARY CONF. ROOM
LS311
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
COAF LR 4
AY203
Tutorial, 18:00-19:00
B307 Kijitonyama
IS052
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
GLY1
WS215
Lecture, 08:00-09:00
SA
CH172
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
THEATER1
WR211
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
YOMBO5
AS102B
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
GLY2
GY314
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC117
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR10
TH301
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
ALRD
KI107
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 10
CT201
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR13
PS337
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
MB
ST120
Tutorial, 18:00-19:55
A218
EE151/DP171
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
A108
DS112(COHU NON BAED B)
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
ALRD
HI368
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR7
SW245
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
HEALTH LR 1
DS112(COICT&COAF)
Tutorial, 11:00-12:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
PH339
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
R203
OG477
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
THEATER2
LL219
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR7
PL111
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
YOMBO1
CH248
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
YOMBO3
AY213
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
A104
IM102
Tutorial, 18:00-19:55
A206
SC121
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
YOMBO4
DS112(COICT&COAF)
Tutorial, 08:00-09:00
SB
PH127
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
ATB
PH204/PH201
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR12
KF223
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
ALRC
LT111
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR3
DS112(CONAS)
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
A108
IM102
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
ST210
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR1
DS224
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
A104
DS112(COICT&COAF)
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR10
KF302
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
YOMBO4
CT201B
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
YOMBO2
GE242
Tutorial, 08:00-09:00
PB 08
OG357
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC117
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
HEALTH LR 2
KI312
Tutorial, 11:00-12:00
B2-2, B3-1
QS243
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
THEATER2
LL219
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR8
DS112(COHU NON BAED A)
Tutorial, 14:00-15:00
B307 Kijitonyama
ES110
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
YOMBO4
EC216
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
UDBS3/C520
FN200
Lecture, 17:00-18:00
A214
GY201
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
B302 Kijitonyama
IS088
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
COAF LR 9
CL106
Lecture, 08:00-09:00
ATB
MT233
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR15
KI107
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
YOMBO3
CA200
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR7
PL111
Tutorial, 12:00-13:00
MB
MT226
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED A)
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 6
GE250
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 2
KF223
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
UDBS1/C033
EC373
Tutorial, 17:00-18:00
A108
QS176
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
PB 06
TX324/321
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SR15
KI107
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
COAF LR 4
KI205
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
COAF LR 5
PE309
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR3
LL280
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR3
LT120
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR13
HI360
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
ST210
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
THEATER1
CH201
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR4
DS112(CONAS)
Lecture, 16:00-17:00
HEALTH LR 2
LL219
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
COAF LR 1
AS102
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
THEATER1
ME201
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(IKS, IDS & SJMC)
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR4
DS112_BAED(COSS)
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED A)
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
PH339
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SC109 (Science complex)
HR310
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR8
DS112(COHU NON BAED A)
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
FN304
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 2
KF223
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR10
SO266
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
MB
ST120
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR6
KI310
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
ALRA
LE302
Tutorial, 07:00-08:00
MB
LE300
Lecture, 08:00-09:00
MB
LE303
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
ALRD
KI310
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC117
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SC111 (Science complex)
DS307
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
ALRA
LL160
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 1
KF102
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR4
KF302
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR2
PY301
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SC111 (Science complex)
AC306
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
AC100
Lecture, 18:00-20:00
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
CS174, IS136
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SC111 (Science complex)
EC216
Lecture, 08:00-09:00
ALRC
LL105
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
UDBS2/C124
MK308/MK336
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR15
KI107
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED B)
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED B)
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
UDBS3/C520
AC311
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
UDBS3/C520
FN211
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR5
KF223
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
COAF LR 1
AS102
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SC111 (Science complex)
AC306
Practical, 18:00-20:00
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
IS238
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
A206
TX214
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR8
DS112(COHU NON BAED B)
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR3
PL111
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
THEATER2
CH118
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
COAF LR 8
KF223
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
THEATER1
EC373
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 6
GE250
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
A108
IM102
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
ALRB
GE242
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
ALRB
GM300
Tutorial, 17:00-18:00
GLY2
MT261
   
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
THEATER1
LT111
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
HR313
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
COAF LR 1
DS317
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(COSS NON BAED A)
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR13
HI104
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
YOMBO3
AE205
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR4
PL111
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR14
HI260
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SR11
DS112_BAED(COSS)
Tutorial, 16:00-17:00
SR6
CH353
Seminar, 17:00-18:00
SR13
KI107
   
Seminar, 07:00-08:00
SR12
KI310
Lecture, 08:00-09:00
YOMBO2
PS233
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
AC100
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
ALRB
DS105
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SOED LAB
PE211
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR10
TH301
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
UDBS2/C124
EC373
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR9
PY102
Lecture, 15:00-16:00
UDBS3/C520
BL215
Tutorial, 16:00-17:00
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
CS431
Lecture, 17:00-18:00
A218
TR321
   
Tutorial, 07:00-08:00
R203
MN327
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC117
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
A4
KF302
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
PB 08
TX101
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
COAF LR 2
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
YOMBO1
PS332
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
A9
DS112(IKS, IDS & SJMC)
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR1
DS224
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
UDBS1/C033
LT212
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
DS305
Lecture, 17:00-18:00
THEATER2
IM200
   
Lecture, 07:00-08:00
SA
PH122
Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR1
PY300
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
UDBS3/C520
PS361
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
COAF LR 10
DS317
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
HEALTH LR 1
LL215
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
COAF LR 1
KF102
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
CL106
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
ALRA
TH302
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
ALRD
HI360
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SR12
KI310
Lecture, 17:00-18:55
B2-2, B3-1
IE347
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
GLY2
GY406
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
B307 Kijitonyama
ES173
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
ALRA
PL111
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SC314 Science complex
EC217
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
COAF LR 2
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SB
DS112(CONAS)
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
COAF LR 10
CT201
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC117
Lecture, 16:00-17:00
CASS C
SO380
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
FPS 2
CA269
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
PB 06
MP331
Tutorial, 09:00-10:00
A9
SC220/SC212
Tutorial, 10:00-11:00
B307 Kijitonyama
ES173
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
COAF LR 10
WK301
Tutorial, 12:00-13:00
B305 Kijitonyama
ES313
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SC111 (Science complex)
LT110
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
UDBS2/C124
FN201
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
A9
GM300
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
AS102
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
YOMBO5
FN200
 
Tutorial, 07:00-08:55
B2-2, B3-1
TR111
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
CASS C
WK202
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SC111 (Science complex)
EC217
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR15
KF302
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
COAF LR 7
PL231
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR12
PY100
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SC314 Science complex
EC217
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 6
LT111
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
COAF LR 3
DS112(CONAS)
Lecture, 17:00-19:00
YOMBO2
LW102, LWE102
 
Lecture, 07:00-08:55
A214
CT226
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
COAF LR 2
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
COAF LR 2
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Lecture, 11:00-12:00
YOMBO1
HM302
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
YOMBO4
CH118
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR6
LL160
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR10
SO266
Seminar, 15:00-16:00
COAF LR 9
CL106
Seminar, 16:00-17:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
AC100
     
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
YOMBO1
WK204
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
YOMBO1
PS232
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR1
LT120
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR9
DS224
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SC301 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
CL106
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
UDBS1/C033
LT212
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR2
PY300
Lecture, 15:00-16:55
A218
SC221
     
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
SC314 Science complex
MC333
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR12
LT310
Tutorial, 10:00-11:00
A218
MT100
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
SR2
AT100/SO114
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
COAF LR 5
KF223
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 4
EF300
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR5
KF223
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
HEALTH LR 1
LL332
     
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
A106
GT362
Tutorial, 09:00-10:00
B305 Kijitonyama
CS151, IS139
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
THEATER1
LL212
Seminar, 11:00-12:00
ALRB, SR1
EA200/501
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
COAF LR 10
WK301
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR13
DS107
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
YOMBO3
AE104
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
PHLAB3
MR201
     
Seminar, 07:00-09:00
LIBRARY CONF. ROOM
LS304
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
ALRA
ST212
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR7
SO346
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
YOMBO5
FN100
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
COAF LR 5
KF223
Tutorial, 14:00-15:00
MB
MT378
Practical, 15:00-17:00
S11
TX106
     
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
A4
SC312
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
ATA
MT127
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
LIBRARY CONF. ROOM
LS303
Tutorial, 11:00-12:55
A108
EE151/DP171
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SC314 Science complex
EC217
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SR11
LT322
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
ATA
LW488
     
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
A104
CP320
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
YOMBO3
GE353
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
SR5
PS352
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
B310 Kijitonyama
TE444
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
A104
DS112(COHU NON BAED B)
Lecture, 14:00-15:00
YOMBO1
HI104
Lecture, 15:00-17:00
YOMBO5
EP300
     
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
CS243
Lecture, 09:00-10:00
KUNDUCHI
AQ348
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
COAF LR 1
KF102
Practical, 11:00-12:55
B307 Kijitonyama
CS334
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR15
DS112(COHU NON BAED B)
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
UDBS1/C033
LT212
Tutorial, 15:00-17:55
P 008, PB 06, S112
ME101
   
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
HEALTH LR 1
LL330
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR6
DS301
Lecture, 10:00-11:00
R204
MN341
Lecture, 11:00-12:55
GLY1
GY411
Tutorial, 13:00-14:00
O112
WR211
Tutorial, 14:00-15:00
A9
EE415
Practical, 15:00-18:00
GT111
   
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
B302 Kijitonyama
CS441
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR2
PY202
Seminar, 10:00-11:00
CASS C
WK202
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
UDBS1/C033
PY303
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR16
DS221
Tutorial, 14:00-15:00
S112
ME218
Lecture, 15:00-19:00
PB 08
AR467
 
Lecture, 07:00-09:00
SR7
LL374
Tutorial, 09:00-10:00
A106
GT453
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
A106
ME308
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR1
LT120
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR11
DS112_BAED(COSS)
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
SC109 (Science complex)
EC117
Practical, 15:00-19:00
WORKSHOP TRAINING 1
 
Tutorial, 07:00-10:00
P 008, S112
ME101
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
UDBS3/C520
FN302
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
SA
BT329
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
ALRA
EC219
Seminar, 14:00-15:00
ALRB
EC219
  Lecture, 16:00-17:55
A206
ME228
   
Practical, 07:00-10:00
GT173
Lecture, 10:00-11:55
A214
ME402
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
LANGUAGE LAB
LL160
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
P 008, PB 06
DS112(CoET)
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
R203
MN380
Lecture, 16:00-17:55
YOMBO1
AY106
   
Project work, 07:00-11:00
CH314
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
A218
PE100
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR2
KI107
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
THEATER2
HR200
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
THEATER1
MC100
   
  Tutorial, 08:00-09:00
R203
IE442
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR10
PL211
Tutorial, 10:00-11:55
A4
SC341
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
P 008
GT173
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
SR14
DS112(COICT&COAF)
Lecture, 14:00-15:55
R204
MP420
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
B310 Kijitonyama
IS055
   
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR15
KI107
Seminar, 09:00-10:00
SR1
PS352
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
SA
CH251
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SC314 Science complex
EC217
Seminar, 13:00-14:00
A214
CL111
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
B205 Kijitonyama
CS610
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
COAF LR 2
PL351
   
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
COAF LR 1
DS112(CONAS)
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
B310 Kijitonyama
IS237
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
ATA
SO393
Practical, 13:00-16:55
CHLAB1, CHLAB2, CHLAB3
CH121
     
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
COAF LR 9
CL106
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
Power Electronics LAB F15
EE411
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
FPS 4
CA313
  Lecture, 14:00-16:00
B2-2, B3-1
DS317
Tutorial, 16:00-18:00
GLY1
MR308
   
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
UDBS2/C124
FN201
Lecture, 09:00-10:55
B302 Kijitonyama
CS421/CS420
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
CASS C
KF205
  Tutorial, 14:00-16:00
A206
TR321
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
O112
CP203
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:00
COAF LR 5
BT335
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
A104
QS213
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
YOMBO2
LW100, LWE100
  Lecture, 14:00-16:00
ATB
DS109
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
COAF LR 5
LS202
   
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR14
KF223
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
PB 06
TX401
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
HEALTH LR 2
BN230
  Lecture, 14:00-16:00
GLY2
GY250
Practical, 16:00-18:00
S-3
TX202
   
  Lecture, 08:00-09:00
THEATER1
GE348
Practical, 09:00-11:00
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
ES171
Practical, 11:00-13:00
C2/C3 Kijitonyama LAB
IS383
  Lecture, 14:00-16:00
HEALTH LR 2
CA202
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
B302 Kijitonyama
IS011
   
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR13
PL211
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
SB
GY449
Practical, 11:00-13:00
B106 Kijitonyama LAB
ES171
  Tutorial, 14:00-16:00
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
TE336
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
ATB
PY301
   
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR12
DS226
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
YOMBO2
LW200
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
COAF LR 4
AQ231
  Lecture, 14:00-16:00
SA
LE102
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
A9
PE206
   
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
COAF LR 2
DS112_BAED (COHU)
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
D01 Kijitonyama (LUHANGA HALL)
IS353
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
HEALTH LAB 2
MC231
  Lecture, 14:00-16:00
B305 Kijitonyama
CS431
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
YOMBO4
KF223
   
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR2
LL212
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
COAF LR 8
AQ201
Tutorial, 11:00-13:00
SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX)
MR302
  Lecture, 14:00-16:00
COAF LR 5
WK306
Lecture, 16:00-18:00
B307 Kijitonyama
IS075
   
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
CASS C
EC369
Lecture, 09:00-11:00
GLY1
GY371
Lecture, 11:00-13:00
SB
CH303
  Lecture, 14:00-16:00
PB 09
OG321
Examination, 16:00-18:00
HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2
MC100
   
  Seminar, 08:00-09:00
SR5
KI310
Practical, 09:00-12:00
ZOOLAB1
WS215
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
UDBS2/C124
FN314
  Lecture, 14:00-16:00
B206 Kijitonyama
CS706
Practical, 16:00-18:55
D18-Kijitonyama
ES399
 
  Lecture, 08:00-09:55
A108
EE341
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
O112
SC422
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
A104
DS112(COHU NON BAED B)
  Tutorial, 14:00-16:00
Comp A316, D10
ME303
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
B305 Kijitonyama
CS601
 
  Practical, 08:00-09:55
TC LAB
IS131
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
PB 09
CP375
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
UDBS BOT ROOM
MK308/MK336
  Lecture, 14:00-16:00
FPS 1
CA357
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
B204 Kijitonyama
ES560
 
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
O112
QS333
Practical, 10:00-12:00
S-3
TX205
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
ARCH SR
HI151
  Lecture, 14:00-16:00
A4
ME431
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
MC
PL631
 
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
PB 09
IE350
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
ATB
SO266
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
ALRC
LL101
  Practical, 14:00-16:00
C2/C3 Kijitonyama LAB
IS271
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
C4/C5 Kijitonyama LAB
TE633
 
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
COAF LR 6
KF206
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
B305 Kijitonyama
ES337
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR16
DS221
  Tutorial, 14:00-16:00
SC111 (Science complex)
BN335
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
B206 Kijitonyama
IS623
 
  Practical, 08:00-10:00
D19 - Kijitonyama
TE380
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
UDBS2/C124
MK222
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR4
DS112(SOL&SOED)
  Seminar, 14:00-16:00
COAF LR 4
ST212
Lecture, 16:00-19:00
B205 Kijitonyama
IS613
 
  Practical, 08:00-10:00
S-3
TX301
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
R203
QS442
Lecture, 12:00-13:00
A9
GY336
  Practical, 14:00-16:00
A306 (LAB)
EE241
Tutorial, 16:00-20:00
SC314 Science complex
BN330
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
A218
TR331
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
COAF LR 7
KF306
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR11
KI310
  Lecture, 14:00-16:00
R217
GT221
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
ALRB
SO261
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
A9
QS324
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR12
PS352
  Lecture, 14:00-16:00
LIBRARY CONF. ROOM
LS102
       
  Tutorial, 08:00-10:00
R217
CP426
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
FPS 6
CA104
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
ALRD
AS102
  Lecture, 14:00-16:00
CASS C
LT220
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
A206
SC401
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
P 008
QS122
Seminar, 12:00-13:00
SR9
DS224
  Tutorial, 14:00-16:00
O112
QS361
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
R204
MN475
Lecture, 10:00-12:00
SR10
LT322
Tutorial, 12:00-13:55
A206
SC121
Lecture, 14:00-16:00
GLY1
MR313
       
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
LIBRARY CR
LS310
Practical, 10:00-13:00
KUNDUCHI
AQ347
  Practical, 14:00-17:00
A106
QS251
     
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
ZOOLAB2
ZL336
Practical, 11:00-13:55
D18-Kijitonyama
ES212
Lecture, 14:00-17:00
SOED SEMINAR ROOM 2
CT626
     
  Practical, 08:00-10:55
HEALTH LAB 1
MC237
Practical, 11:00-13:55
BOTLAB1
BT224
Seminar, 14:00-17:00
COAF LR 8
WK201
     
  Practical, 08:00-11:00
COAF LAB 5
AQ120
Practical, 11:00-14:00
HEALTH LAB 1
BN337
Practical, 14:00-17:00
COAF LAB 6
AQ232
     
  Practical, 08:00-12:00
CPELAB
MP450
Tutorial, 12:00-14:00
B2-2, B3-1
SC201
Practical, 14:00-17:00
BOTLAB1
BT329
     
  Practical, 08:00-12:00
CHLAB1, CHLAB2, CHLAB3
CH341
Lecture, 12:00-14:00
ATB
GE243
Lecture, 14:00-18:00
GLY LAB
GY412
   
  Practical, 08:00-13:00
A207
AR111
  Practical, 14:00-18:00
D19 - Kijitonyama
TE172
   
  Practical, 08:00-15:00
R-04 (Studio room)
AR315
         
  Lecture, 08:00-09:00
THEATER2
HI260
Practical, 09:00-13:00
WORKSHOP TRAINING 1
             
  Lecture, 08:00-10:00
YOMBO5
AC100A (OTHERS)
Lecture, 10:00-13:00
B206 Kijitonyama
CS701
             
      Lecture, 10:00-14:00
S112
AR347
           

Created by admin with CELCAT Web Publisher on 14/01/2020