Group: COET YEAR 3

Fullscreen Index Help Finder
Weeks: 17, 18, 19

Wk 17, 01/07/2019 07:00- 19:55
MONDAY 01/07/2019  
TUESDAY 02/07/2019  
WEDNESDAY 03/07/2019  
THURSDAY 04/07/2019  
FRIDAY 05/07/2019  

Wk 18, 08/07/2019 07:00- 10:55 11:00- 14:55 15:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 08/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
A9
OG310
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
A104
GT352
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
MB, NKRUMAH HALL
SC342
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
B2-2/B3-1
EE342
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
O112
CP327
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 08/07/2019
A106
AR334
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 08/07/2019
COAF LR5
EE312
       
TUESDAY 09/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
MB
SC202, SC301
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
MINING 1, S112
SC312, SC403
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 09/07/2019
O112
GT343, GT423, TR636
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
CS352, ES202
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
A106
TX322
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
A108
QS335
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 09/07/2019
R203
GT214, GT324
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 09/07/2019
A9, B2-2/B3-1, S112
ME322
       
WEDNESDAY 10/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 10/07/2019
ATA, ATB, THEATER2
CH219, CH379, CH608
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
A214, PB 09
TX308/TX317
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
A108, A218
WR325
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
B310 Kijitonyama
TE339
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 10/07/2019
A106, A206
ME329
 
THURSDAY 11/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
SR9
TX309
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 11/07/2019
B310 Kijitonyama
CS354
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
A218
TR113, TR311
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 11/07/2019
A218
EE314
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
PB 09
AR372
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
A206, R217
QS223, QS344
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
A4, A9
IE399
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 11/07/2019
A108
CP325
 
FRIDAY 12/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
SR15
CM109
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
THEATER2
GT358, TR335, TR631
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
A108
GT231, GT332
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
B302 Kijitonyama
TE334
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama
CS332
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
A108
QS365
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 12/07/2019
A206
EE322
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 12/07/2019
A106
MN323
   

Wk 19, 15/07/2019 07:00- 07:55 08:00- 10:55 11:00- 14:55 15:00- 15:55 16:00- 17:55 18:00- 18:55 19:00- 19:55
MONDAY 15/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
B205 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
TE371
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 15/07/2019
A108
QS368
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
A104
SC311
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
SR7
IE344
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
PB 06
GT361
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
A106
MP333
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
B106 KIJITONYAMA
CS342
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
A104, A9
CP379
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
PB 09
OG341
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 15/07/2019
A206
EE323
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 15/07/2019
B206 Kijitonyama
CS353-PGD, ES623, TE640
 
TUESDAY 16/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
COAF LR5
CP310
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
A106
OG331
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 16/07/2019
A214
TX304
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
R217
TX307/TX452
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 16/07/2019
A108
ME327
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 16/07/2019
ALRD
MN326
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
R203
MP334
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
R204
GT112, TR326
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
A108, A206
QS338, SC404
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 16/07/2019
A4, A9
ME326/EN326
         
WEDNESDAY 17/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
R204
MP377
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
B2-2/B3-1
ME334
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 17/07/2019
A104
CP376
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
A108
IE355
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
A108
OG330/MP478
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 17/07/2019
B305 Kijitonyama
TE332
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
MINING 1, S112
TR324, TR634
       
    Examination, 11:30-14:30, 17/07/2019
A9
QS339
       
THURSDAY 18/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
R204
MN325
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/07/2019
A206, A214, A218
GT272, TR323
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
B2-2/B3-1
WR322
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 18/07/2019
O112
CP340
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 18/07/2019
B2-2/B3-1
IE365
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
B307 Kijitonyama
CS323
 
      Examination, 15:30-18:30, 18/07/2019
O112, R217
ME325
 
FRIDAY 19/07/2019 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
A9
QS362, QS364
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
A206
EN628, ME688, MG602, TX310
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 19/07/2019
PB 06
TX318
  Examination, 15:00-17:55, 19/07/2019
A108
ME309
   
  Examination, 08:00-15:55, 19/07/2019
R4 Mining Studiio
AR316
     


Created by admin with CELCAT Web Publisher on 15/07/2019