Events Database

Event categories

The information in this file is not intended to be read directly. Following an event link to this file with your web browser should display the full information for that same event.



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 18/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER2 Staff None
Students None Groups SO391, WK101, WK303



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 25/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR16 Staff None
Students None Groups SO374



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 25/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATA, ATB Staff None
Students None Groups SO250



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 25/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASS A, CASS B Staff None
Students None Groups WK205



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 25/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR Staff None
Students None Groups WK204



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 19/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA Staff None
Students None Groups SO261



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 19/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124 Staff None
Students None Groups SO398



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 26/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A218 Staff None
Students None Groups WK306



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 26/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR7 Staff None
Students None Groups SO615



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 26/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups SO258



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 26/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MB Staff None
Students None Groups SO279



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 26/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO3 Staff None
Students None Groups SO393



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 20/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SC109 (Science complex) Staff None
Students None Groups SO268



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 20/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR7 Staff None
Students None Groups SO641



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 20/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206, A218 Staff None
Students None Groups SO370



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 20/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR 5 Staff None
Students None Groups WK304



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 27/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR 4 Staff None
Students None Groups SO380



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 27/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR 8 Staff None
Students None Groups SO397



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 27/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups WK202



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 27/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A218 Staff None
Students None Groups SO346



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 27/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA Staff None
Students None Groups SO256



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 21/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1, YOMBO2 Staff None
Students None Groups SO116



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 21/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA Staff None
Students None Groups SO254



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 21/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO2 Staff None
Students None Groups SO264



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 28/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520 Staff None
Students None Groups WK301



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 28/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR7 Staff None
Students None Groups SO604



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 28/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520 Staff None
Students None Groups WK201



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 28/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO2 Staff None
Students None Groups SO253



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 22/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATA, ATB Staff None
Students None Groups WK102



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 16, 22/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR7 Staff None
Students None Groups SO606



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 16, 22/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASS B Staff None
Students None Groups WK305



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 16, 22/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASS A Staff None
Students None Groups SO379



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 01/03/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASS A, CASS B, CASS C Staff None
Students None Groups SO266



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 17, 01/03/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATA Staff None
Students None Groups SO276, SO396



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 17, 01/03/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR 4 Staff None
Students None Groups SO113



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 17, 01/03/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER2 Staff None
Students None Groups PY208, WK206



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 18/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASS B Staff None
Students None Groups ST317, ST631



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 18/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX), THEATER2 Staff None
Students None Groups ST121



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 25/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4, YOMBO2 Staff None
Students None Groups ST222



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 19/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATA, ATB, SB Staff None
Students None Groups ST310



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 26/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms NKURUMAH HALL, SB Staff None
Students None Groups ST212, ST629



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 20/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRC Staff None
Students None Groups ST326



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 20/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS1/C033 Staff None
Students None Groups ST218, ST627



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 20/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR Staff None
Students None Groups ST215



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 27/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR Staff None
Students None Groups ST120



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 21/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATA, CASS A, NEW LIBRARY LOUNGE Staff None
Students None Groups ST316



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 28/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3 Staff None
Students None Groups ST113



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 28/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR 8 Staff None
Students None Groups ST327, ST622



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 28/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SA, SB, THEATER2 Staff None
Students None Groups ST210



Friday 09:00-12:00 Examination
Wk 16, 22/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COSS CLASSROOM Staff None
Students None Groups ST620



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 16, 22/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO3 Staff None
Students None Groups ST319



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 01/03/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR Staff None
Students None Groups ST220



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 19/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 09 Staff None
Students None Groups DP171



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 20/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A309 Staff None
Students None Groups DP602



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 17, 01/03/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB07 Staff None
Students None Groups DP603, ME680



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 25/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A309 Staff None
Students None Groups DP622



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 16, 22/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A309 Staff None
Students None Groups DP625



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 18/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR Staff None
Students None Groups DS105



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 28/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MINING GF 1 Staff None
Students None Groups DS106



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 26/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO2 Staff None
Students None Groups DS107



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 16, 22/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4, A9, ATA Staff None
Students None Groups DS109



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 27/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER1 Staff None
Students None Groups DS111



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 15, 15/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A108, A206, A214, A218, A4, A9, B2-2, B3-1, MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2, O112 Staff None
Students None Groups DS112(CoET)



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 15, 15/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR 4, COAF LR 5, COAF LR 6, COAF LR 7, COAF LR 8, HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520 Staff None
Students None Groups DS112(COICT&COAF)



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 15, 15/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups DS112(CONAS)



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 15, 15/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASS A, CASS B, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups DS112(COSS NON BAED A)



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 15, 15/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASS A, CASS B, YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups DS112(IKS, IDS & SJMC)



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 15, 15/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms Cafe1, Cafe2, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR Staff None
Students None Groups DS112(SOL&SOED)



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 15, 15/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206, A218, A4, A9, ATA, ATB, COAF LR 4, COAF LR 5, COAF LR 6, COAF LR 7, COAF LR 8, HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, MB, MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2, O112, SA, SB Staff None
Students None Groups DS112_BAED (COHU)



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 15, 15/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, NKURUMAH HALL, THEATER1, THEATER2 Staff None
Students None Groups DS112_BAED(COSS)



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 19/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASS A, CASS B, CASS C Staff None
Students None Groups DS220



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 20/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX) Staff None
Students None Groups DS221



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 25/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A106, A206, A218 Staff None
Students None Groups DS222



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 16, 22/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2, SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX) Staff None
Students None Groups DS224



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 01/03/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A106, A108, B2-2, B3-1 Staff None
Students None Groups DS226



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 19/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB, ATA Staff None
Students None Groups DS301



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 21/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SA, SB Staff None
Students None Groups DS303



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 28/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SA, SB Staff None
Students None Groups DS305



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 26/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LR 1, HEALTH LR 2 Staff None
Students None Groups DS307



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 27/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATB Staff None
Students None Groups DS317



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 26/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASS B Staff None
Students None Groups DS622



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 17, 01/03/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR8 Staff None
Students None Groups DS622



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 22/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR8 Staff None
Students None Groups DS632



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 27/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR8 Staff None
Students None Groups DS646



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 16, 22/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR8 Staff None
Students None Groups DS647



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 25/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR8 Staff None
Students None Groups DS665



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 19/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR8 Staff None
Students None Groups DS670



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 28/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR8 Staff None
Students None Groups DS671



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 21/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB Staff None
Students None Groups DS672



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 18/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB Staff None
Students None Groups DS690



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 25/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR Staff None
Students None Groups EP100



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 19/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MINING GF 1, MINING GF 2 Staff None
Students None Groups EP103



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 19/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR 8 Staff None
Students None Groups EA100



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 18/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SC302 (SCIENCE COMPLEX) Staff None
Students None Groups EA200/501



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 18/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms Cafe1, Cafe2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups EA300



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 19/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATA Staff None
Students None Groups EA302/502



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 20/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR 7 Staff None
Students None Groups EA303



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 18/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO3 Staff None
Students None Groups EA621



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 28/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SOED MULTMEDIA ROOM Staff None
Students None Groups EA623



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 19/02/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520 Staff None
Students None Groups EA624