Events Database

Event categories

The information in this file is not intended to be read directly. Following an event link to this file with your web browser should display the full information for that same event.



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 19, 01/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206 Staff None
Students None Groups EE254/DP274



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 26/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR7 Staff None
Students None Groups QS214



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 18, 26/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21, A4, A9 Staff None
Students None Groups TR221, TR326



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 18, 26/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B106 KIJITONYAMA Staff None
Students None Groups TE231



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 02/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21 Staff None
Students None Groups ME208



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 02/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A218 Staff None
Students None Groups EE252/DP272



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 02/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A9 Staff None
Students None Groups QS241



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 19, 02/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A108 Staff None
Students None Groups TX207



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 27/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LIBRARY 2ND FLOOR, THEATER1, THEATER2 Staff None
Students None Groups MT271, MT346, MT653



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 18, 27/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206, R217 Staff None
Students None Groups QS223, QS344



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 18, 27/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups TX210



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 03/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A9 Staff None
Students None Groups QS224



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 03/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4 Staff None
Students None Groups IE245



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 19, 03/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206, A214, A218 Staff None
Students None Groups GT272, TR323



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 19, 03/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4 Staff None
Students None Groups TX218



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 19, 03/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms R203, R204 Staff None
Students None Groups TX227



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 28/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A108 Staff None
Students None Groups GT231, GT332



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 28/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21 Staff None
Students None Groups ME207



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 28/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A218 Staff None
Students None Groups ME232



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 28/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C520 Staff None
Students None Groups GY120



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 04/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER1 Staff None
Students None Groups WR212



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 04/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4 Staff None
Students None Groups QS239



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 24/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A9 Staff None
Students None Groups OG310



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 24/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MB, NKRUMAH HALL Staff None
Students None Groups SC342



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 24/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms O112 Staff None
Students None Groups CP327



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 24/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR5 Staff None
Students None Groups EE312



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 18, 24/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms R203, R217 Staff None
Students None Groups EE342



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 31/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B205 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups TE371



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 31/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR7 Staff None
Students None Groups IE344



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 31/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A106 Staff None
Students None Groups MP333



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 31/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104, A9 Staff None
Students None Groups CP379



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 31/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206 Staff None
Students None Groups EE323



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 19, 31/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A108 Staff None
Students None Groups QS368



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 19, 31/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups SC311



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 19, 31/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups GT361



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 19, 31/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B106 KIJITONYAMA Staff None
Students None Groups CS342



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 19, 31/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 09 Staff None
Students None Groups OG341



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 19, 31/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B206 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups CS353-PGD, ES613, TE571, TE640



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 25/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups CS352, ES202



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 25/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A108 Staff None
Students None Groups QS335



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 25/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A218, A9, B2-2 Staff None
Students None Groups ME322



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 18, 25/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206, A21, A218 Staff None
Students None Groups SC312, SC403



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 18, 25/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A106 Staff None
Students None Groups TX322



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 18, 25/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms O112 Staff None
Students None Groups GT343, GT423



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 01/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR5 Staff None
Students None Groups CP310



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 01/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms R217 Staff None
Students None Groups TX307/TX452



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 01/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms R203 Staff None
Students None Groups MP334



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 01/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A108, A206 Staff None
Students None Groups QS338, SC404



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 01/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4, A9 Staff None
Students None Groups ME326/EN326



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 19, 01/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A106 Staff None
Students None Groups OG331



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 19, 01/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A108 Staff None
Students None Groups ME327



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 19, 01/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups TX304



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 19, 01/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRD Staff None
Students None Groups MN326



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 18, 26/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214, PB 09 Staff None
Students None Groups TX308/TX317



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 18, 26/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A218 Staff None
Students None Groups WR325



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 18, 26/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups CS354



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 18, 26/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206 Staff None
Students None Groups ME329



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 02/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms R204 Staff None
Students None Groups MP377



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 02/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A108 Staff None
Students None Groups IE355



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 02/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B305 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups TE332



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 19, 02/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21 Staff None
Students None Groups ME334



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 19, 02/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A108 Staff None
Students None Groups OG330/MP478



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 19, 02/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A9 Staff None
Students None Groups QS339



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 19, 02/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups CP376



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 27/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR9 Staff None
Students None Groups TX309



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 27/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A218 Staff None
Students None Groups EE314



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 18, 27/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B310 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups TE339



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 18, 27/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4, A9 Staff None
Students None Groups IE399



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 18, 27/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A108 Staff None
Students None Groups CP325



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 03/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms R204 Staff None
Students None Groups MN325



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 03/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms O112 Staff None
Students None Groups CP340



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 19, 03/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB Staff None
Students None Groups IE365



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 19, 03/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups WR322



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 19, 03/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B307 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups CS323



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 19, 03/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms O112, R217 Staff None
Students None Groups ME325



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 28/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups CS332



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 28/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206 Staff None
Students None Groups EE322



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 28/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B106 KIJITONYAMA Staff None
Students None Groups TE334



Friday 15:00-17:55 Examination
Wk 18, 28/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A108 Staff None
Students None Groups QS365



Friday 15:00-17:55 Examination
Wk 18, 28/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A106 Staff None
Students None Groups MN323



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 04/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A9 Staff None
Students None Groups QS362, QS364



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 04/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups TX318



Friday 15:00-17:55 Examination
Wk 19, 04/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A108 Staff None
Students None Groups ME309



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 24/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4 Staff None
Students None Groups MN481



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 24/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms D01 Luhanga Hall Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups TE448



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 18, 24/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21, B2-2 Staff None
Students None Groups SC411



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 18, 24/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups EE414



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 18, 24/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4, A9 Staff None
Students None Groups WR470



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 31/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 08 Staff None
Students None Groups IE444



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 19, 31/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 08 Staff None
Students None Groups TX413



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 19, 31/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups EE416



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 19, 31/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms O112 Staff None
Students None Groups SC442



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 19, 31/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups OG442



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 19, 31/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRC Staff None
Students None Groups TX409



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 25/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21, THEATER1, THEATER2 Staff None
Students None Groups IE445



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 01/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups IE448



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 01/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B307 Kijitonyama, Computer Lab K/nyama C2/C3, Computer Lab K/nyama C4/C5 Staff None
Students None Groups CS453, IS336/IS364/CS453



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 19, 01/09/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4, O112 Staff None
Students None Groups WR423



Wednesday 08:00-19:55 Project work
Wk 17, 19/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms None Staff None
Students None Groups MN499



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 18, 26/08/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms O112, R204 Staff None
Students None Groups ME429