Events Database

Event categories

The information in this file is not intended to be read directly. Following an event link to this file with your web browser should display the full information for that same event.



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRC Staff None
Students None Groups PS114, PS235



Friday 15:00-17:55 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups PS113, PS224, PS226, PS349



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 23/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups PY208, WK205, WK301



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 23/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRD Staff None
Students None Groups SO250, WK102, WK211



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 23/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASSC Staff None
Students None Groups PY100, PY104, PY201, PY204, PY207, PY302, PY303, PY305



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATA Staff None
Students None Groups SO258, WK215, WK305



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRC Staff None
Students None Groups PY209, WK112



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASSC Staff None
Students None Groups SO114, SO256, SO260, SO261, SO264, SO265, SO312, SO371, SO372



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 25/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB Staff None
Students None Groups SO110, SO276, SO395, SO604, WK214, WK306



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 25/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASSC Staff None
Students None Groups SO268, SO270, SO271, SO273, SO279, SO280, SO285, SO380, SO385, SO397



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 26/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASSC Staff None
Students None Groups PY102, SO655, WK114, WK212, WK304



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups DS100, DS110, DS112



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 23/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR3 Staff None
Students None Groups DS103, DS107, DS228, DS312



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 25/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASSC Staff None
Students None Groups DS104, DS222, DS304



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 26/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR3 Staff None
Students None Groups DS105, DS223, DS306



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR3 Staff None
Students None Groups DS106, DS224, DS308



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 23/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR11 Staff None
Students None Groups DS108, DS227



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRC Staff None
Students None Groups DS109, DS226, DS230



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 25/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR3 Staff None
Students None Groups DS111, DS220



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER2 Staff None
Students None Groups DS113



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASSC Staff None
Students None Groups DS221, DS231, DS302



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 23/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups DS622



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups DS623



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 25/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups DS629



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 25/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups DS637



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 26/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups DS656



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups DS665



Friday 15:00-17:55 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups DS690



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups DS691



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 26/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups EA300, EP100, EP201, EP504



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR2 Staff None
Students None Groups EA305



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 25/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SOED PHD ROOM Staff None
Students None Groups EA622



Friday 15:00-17:55 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SOED PHD ROOM Staff None
Students None Groups EA624



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 26/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SOED PHD ROOM Staff None
Students None Groups EA625, EP610



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SOED PHD ROOM Staff None
Students None Groups EA626, EP611



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 26/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206 Staff None
Students None Groups EB100



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 23/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR12 Staff None
Students None Groups EB101



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 23/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR2 Staff None
Students None Groups EB102, EB103, EB200, EB305



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 25/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR2 Staff None
Students None Groups EB201, EB203, EB304, EB306



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 26/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206 Staff None
Students None Groups EE131, EE341



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 26/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A106 Staff None
Students None Groups EE151/DP171



Friday 15:00-17:55 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4, A9 Staff None
Students None Groups EE152/DP172, EE253/DP273



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 25/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A108 Staff None
Students None Groups EE153, EE252/DP272, EE323, ME226/EN226



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 26/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4, A9, O112 Staff None
Students None Groups EE171, EE251/DP271, EE312



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups EE172



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4 Staff None
Students None Groups EE221, EE313



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A106 Staff None
Students None Groups EE222/DP332, EE342, EE422



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 25/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4 Staff None
Students None Groups EE241, EE314/DP314



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 23/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A106 Staff None
Students None Groups EE242, EE243



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 25/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups EE254/DP274, PD101



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 25/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4 Staff None
Students None Groups EE311, EE423



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A218 Staff None
Students None Groups EE321, EE421



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 23/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups EE322, EE331, EE415



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups EE411



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB07 Staff None
Students None Groups EM601, MG504, MG624, MG632



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 25/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A106 Staff None
Students None Groups EN226, EN326/ME326, ME317



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 26/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups EP101/500, EP221, EP222, EP307, PE212



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 25/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B305 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups ES101, ES102, ES212, ES222, IS342



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 26/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B305 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups ES120, TE412



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B305 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups ES173, ES213



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 23/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups ES211, IS353, TE241



Friday 15:00-17:55 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B305 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups ES221, ES334, IS076



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 26/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B305 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups ES316, TE339



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B310 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups ES330, IS098



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 26/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LAB 1 Staff None
Students None Groups EV200



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 23/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SOED PHD ROOM Staff None
Students None Groups FE600A



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SOED PHD ROOM Staff None
Students None Groups FE600B



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER1 Staff None
Students None Groups FN101



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 25/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATB Staff None
Students None Groups FN200



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS1/C033 Staff None
Students None Groups FN202, FN300, FN301



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS3/ C520 Staff None
Students None Groups FN207, MK223, TH303



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 26/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS1/C033 Staff None
Students None Groups FN302



Friday 15:00-17:55 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS3/ C520 Staff None
Students None Groups FN306, FN319



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR11 Staff None
Students None Groups FS100, FS307



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 23/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR5 Staff None
Students None Groups FS201, FS202, FS204, FS308



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 25/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR5 Staff None
Students None Groups FS309, FS311



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS2/C124 Staff None
Students None Groups GM100, MK225



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 25/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS2/C124 Staff None
Students None Groups GM200, GM300, GM301



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4 Staff None
Students None Groups GT112, TR112



Friday 15:00-17:55 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21 Staff None
Students None Groups GT115, TR111, TR232, TR324



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 26/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups GT156



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 25/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206 Staff None
Students None Groups GT173, GY243, GY413, TR335, TR631



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A218 Staff None
Students None Groups GT214, TR221



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 23/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A218 Staff None
Students None Groups GT231, GT333, GT342, GT352, GT361, GT454, GT471, TR231



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 23/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21 Staff None
Students None Groups GY100



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 23/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206 Staff None
Students None Groups GY120, GY362, GY371



Friday 15:00-17:55 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY2 Staff None
Students None Groups GY125



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 23/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY2 Staff None
Students None Groups GY201, GY410, GY411, GY424



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms O112 Staff None
Students None Groups GY229, GY361, GY363



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 26/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SB Staff None
Students None Groups GY230, GY252, GY356, GY423



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY2 Staff None
Students None Groups GY250, GY314



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 26/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY2 Staff None
Students None Groups GY260, GY311, GY336, GY412, GY431, GY446, GY479



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR1 Staff None
Students None Groups GY402



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 24/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA Staff None
Students None Groups HI101



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 26/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATB Staff None
Students None Groups HI102



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 23/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATB Staff None
Students None Groups HI260



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 25/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB Staff None
Students None Groups HI261, HI368



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 23/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASSC Staff None
Students None Groups HI262



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 23/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA Staff None
Students None Groups HI264, HI265, HI266, HI270, HI363, HI365, HI366



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 23/09/2019
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASSC Staff None
Students None Groups HI271