Event Database

Event categories

The information in this file is not intended to be read directly. Following an event link to this file with your web browser should display the full information for that same event.



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS1 Staff None
Students None Groups CT201



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR8 Staff None
Students None Groups CT509, EP103, EP200, EP302



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR1 Staff None
Students None Groups CT512, EP102, EP153, EP307



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS2 Staff None
Students None Groups CT600, EA614, PE601



Friday 15:00-17:55 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ARC Staff None
Students None Groups CT607, EA602, EA605, EP604, EP609



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups DP171, DP172, DP273



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21 Staff None
Students None Groups DP313/EE313, EE131, EE242, EE243



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206 Staff None
Students None Groups DP442



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB07 Staff None
Students None Groups DP620



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB07 Staff None
Students None Groups DP628, WR605



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups DS101



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups DS103, DS104, DS105, DS106, DS107, DS108, DS109, DS110, DS111



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups DS112



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups DS113



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATB Staff None
Students None Groups DS200, DS220, DS221, DS222, DS223, DS224, DS226, DS227, DS228, DS230, DS301, DS302, DS303, DS304, DS305, DS306, DS307, DS308, DS309, DS312, DS317



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups DS622



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups DS623



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups DS627



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups DS630



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups DS631



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups DS660



Friday 15:00-17:55 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR8 Staff None
Students None Groups DS690



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATA Staff None
Students None Groups EA100, EP300/503



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS2 Staff None
Students None Groups EA601, EA606



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS2 Staff None
Students None Groups EA603, EF601



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SA Staff None
Students None Groups EA604, FE600, SE701



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR6 Staff None
Students None Groups EB100, EB101, EB102, EB103, EB200, EB201, EB202, EB203, EB204, EB302, EB303, EB304, EB308



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups EC116, EC216



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO3 Staff None
Students None Groups EC117



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A218 Staff None
Students None Groups EC126, EC228



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO3 Staff None
Students None Groups EC127, EC218, EC366



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups EC217, EC384



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206 Staff None
Students None Groups EC219, EC372



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS1 Staff None
Students None Groups EC220



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups EC226, EC368



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR3 Staff None
Students None Groups EC227



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ARA Staff None
Students None Groups EC229



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups EC230, EC336, EC369



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR12 Staff None
Students None Groups EC371



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO2 Staff None
Students None Groups EC373, HI013, HI261, HI360



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ARD Staff None
Students None Groups EC374, EC376, EC378



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ARD Staff None
Students None Groups EC381, EC382



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR12, SR9 Staff None
Students None Groups EC383



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms P 008 Staff None
Students None Groups EE111, EE311, EE312, EE313, EE314, EE321, ME302, ME303, MM428, MN102, MN111, MN120, MN221, MN223



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4 Staff None
Students None Groups EE151/DP171, EE253/DP273



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206 Staff None
Students None Groups EE152/DP172, EE231, EE322



Friday 15:00-17:55 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21 Staff None
Students None Groups EE171, EE331



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB09 Staff None
Students None Groups EE172, EE221



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups EE222



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms P 008 Staff None
Students None Groups EE241, EE314/DP314



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A218 Staff None
Students None Groups EE251/DP271



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 08 Staff None
Students None Groups EE254/DP274



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206 Staff None
Students None Groups EE415, EE421, EE422, EE498



Friday 15:00-17:55 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups EG110, IE111



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups EG119



Friday 15:00-17:55 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB07 Staff None
Students None Groups EM601, IEM611



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206 Staff None
Students None Groups EN226, EN326, EN434, EN438, ME317, ME325, ME326, ME327, PD431



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO2 Staff None
Students None Groups EP100, EP101/500, EP308, EP323



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B307 Staff None
Students None Groups ES101, ES105, ES316, TE331, TE332, TE334, TE339, TE380, TE411



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B307 Staff None
Students None Groups ES110, ES211, ES310



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B307 Staff None
Students None Groups ES115, ES173, ES221, ES318



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B307 Staff None
Students None Groups ES120, ES335, ES399



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Staff None
Students None Groups ES202, ES211, ES213



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PHLAB3 Staff None
Students None Groups ES330



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO2 Staff None
Students None Groups EV200



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB09 Staff None
Students None Groups FB441



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups FN100, FN309



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS1 Staff None
Students None Groups FN200



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR10 Staff None
Students None Groups FN207, FN310



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO2 Staff None
Students None Groups FN208, FN209, FN210



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ARA Staff None
Students None Groups FN212, FN300, FN319



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SA Staff None
Students None Groups FN303, FN304



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS1 Staff None
Students None Groups FN306, FN314, FN315, HM201, HM202, HM203, HR200, HR320



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR7 Staff None
Students None Groups FS100, FS200, FS201, FS300, FS301, FS302, FS305, FS308, FS309, FS311, FS401, FS402, FS412



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SB Staff None
Students None Groups GE140, GE141, GE240



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SA Staff None
Students None Groups GE142, GE244, GE341, GE343, GE663



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SA Staff None
Students None Groups GE143, GE242, GE243, GE246, GE247, GE248, GE354



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SB Staff None
Students None Groups GE144, GE340, GE348, GE633, GE636, GE651, GE652



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR13 Staff None
Students None Groups GE145, GE349, GE350



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups GE241, GE351, GE352



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR12 Staff None
Students None Groups GE245



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO2 Staff None
Students None Groups GE250, GE251, GE665



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SB Staff None
Students None Groups GE654, GE657



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY1 Staff None
Students None Groups GE669, GY100, GY120



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups GT112, GT115, GT231, GT332, GT333, GT423, GT453



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups GT214, GT221, GT272, GT342, GT343



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups GT351, GT352, GT355, GT362, GT454, GT499



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY1 Staff None
Students None Groups GY125, GY201, GY229, GY243, GY245, GY361



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY2 Staff None
Students None Groups GY250, GY252, GY260



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY1 Staff None
Students None Groups GY310, GY311, GY314, GY336



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY1 Staff None
Students None Groups GY333



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY2 Staff None
Students None Groups GY362



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY2 Staff None
Students None Groups GY371, GY401



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY1 Staff None
Students None Groups GY406



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY1 Staff None
Students None Groups GY411



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY1 Staff None
Students None Groups GY413



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY1 Staff None
Students None Groups GY418



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR15 Staff None
Students None Groups HI011, HI311



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR3 Staff None
Students None Groups HI015, HI101, HI262, HI362



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR3 Staff None
Students None Groups HI021