Events Database

Event categories

The information in this file is not intended to be read directly. Following an event link to this file with your web browser should display the full information for that same event.



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 26/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR 9 Staff None
Students None Groups SL013



Friday 08:00-12:00 Examination
Wk 17, 28/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GIS LAB Staff None
Students None Groups ST644



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 19, 10/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA Staff None
Students None Groups SW245



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 19, 11/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups TE241



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 19, 09/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B307 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups TE311



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 24/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B204 Kijitonyama, B205 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups TE336



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 26/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B310 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups TE337



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 18, 03/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B305 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups TE341



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 18, 04/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups TE411



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 24/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B307 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups TE415



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 19, 11/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B307 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups TE415



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 28/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B305 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups TE443



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 19, 09/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B310 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups TE444



Wednesday 16:00-19:00 Examination
Wk 19, 11/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B205 Kijitonyama, B206 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups TE702



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 06/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY2 Staff None
Students None Groups TH200



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 18, 05/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR13, SR14 Staff None
Students None Groups TH201



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 28/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR 5 Staff None
Students None Groups TH201



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 25/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SC111 (Science complex) Staff None
Students None Groups TH203



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 12/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR14 Staff None
Students None Groups TH203



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 18, 03/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY1 Staff None
Students None Groups TH301



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 24/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SC109 (Science complex) Staff None
Students None Groups TH302



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 18, 06/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR2, SR4 Staff None
Students None Groups TH302



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 19, 09/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21, A4, THEATER1 Staff None
Students None Groups TR111



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 18, 04/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21, A4, A9 Staff None
Students None Groups TR231



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 12/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21, A4 Staff None
Students None Groups TR321



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 11/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21, B2-2 Staff None
Students None Groups TR325



Monday 16:00-20:00 Examination
Wk 17, 24/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SC111 (Science complex) Staff None
Students None Groups TSL (Certificate Language)



Tuesday 16:00-20:00 Examination
Wk 17, 25/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR15 Staff None
Students None Groups TSL (Certificate Language)



Wednesday 16:00-20:00 No Category
Wk 17, 26/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SC111 (Science complex) Staff None
Students None Groups TSL (Certificate Language)



Thursday 16:00-20:00 Examination
Wk 17, 27/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR15 Staff None
Students None Groups TSL (Certificate Language)



Friday 16:00-20:00 Examination
Wk 17, 28/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SC111 (Science complex) Staff None
Students None Groups TSL (Certificate Language)



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 18, 02/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups TX101



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 06/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A106 Staff None
Students None Groups TX102



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 09/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups TX103



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 06/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups TX201



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 24/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms R217 Staff None
Students None Groups TX203



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 19, 09/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups TX204



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 03/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms P 008 Staff None
Students None Groups TX205



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 04/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups TX211



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 28/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms Confucius inst. Multfunction Staff None
Students None Groups TX211, TX313



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 19, 11/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 08 Staff None
Students None Groups TX214



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 10/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups TX301



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 27/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups TX301



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 09/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups TX302



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 11/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups TX305



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 10/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms P 008 Staff None
Students None Groups TX311



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 26/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups TX311



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 24/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 08 Staff None
Students None Groups TX312



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 09/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms P 008 Staff None
Students None Groups TX312



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 18, 06/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups TX313



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 06/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 09 Staff None
Students None Groups TX314



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 05/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms P 008 Staff None
Students None Groups TX315



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 19, 10/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 08 Staff None
Students None Groups TX323



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 28/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups TX323



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 25/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups TX324/321



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 19, 11/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups TX324/321



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 26/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 08 Staff None
Students None Groups TX401



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 18, 06/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR14 Staff None
Students None Groups TX401



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 25/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups TX402



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 05/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 09 Staff None
Students None Groups TX402



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 04/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms P 008 Staff None
Students None Groups TX406



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 03/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 08 Staff None
Students None Groups TX408



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 24/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups TX412



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 11/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 08 Staff None
Students None Groups TX412



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 19, 11/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 08 Staff None
Students None Groups TX417



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 19, 10/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 08 Staff None
Students None Groups TX450



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 19, 09/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR15 Staff None
Students None Groups ZL604



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 18, 03/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4, THEATER1 Staff None
Students None Groups WR211



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 26/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms HEALTH LAB 1, HEALTH LAB 2, SC216 LAB (Science Complex), SC217 LAB (Science Complex) Staff None
Students None Groups ZL236



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 11/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATA, ATB, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR Staff None
Students None Groups ZL121



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 19, 11/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR Staff None
Students None Groups ZL236



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 10/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206, A218 Staff None
Students None Groups WR321



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 17, 28/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206, A214, A218 Staff None
Students None Groups WR321



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 18, 04/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A207 Staff None
Students None Groups WR232



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 18, 06/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A218 Staff None
Students None Groups WR460



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 18, 05/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SA, SB Staff None
Students None Groups WS101



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 25/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER2 Staff None
Students None Groups ZL210



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 19, 10/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR Staff None
Students None Groups ZL210



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 12/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SA Staff None
Students None Groups ZL215



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 18, 06/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR15 Staff None
Students None Groups ZL202



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 24/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR 4 Staff None
Students None Groups WS321



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 25/02/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR 7 Staff None
Students None Groups ZL307



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 19, 10/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR9 Staff None
Students None Groups ZL336



Monday 17:00-20:00 Lecture
Wk 18, 02/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups UDSL - CERTFICATE



Monday 17:00-20:00 Examination
Wk 19, 09/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups UDSL - CERTFICATE



Tuesday 17:00-20:00 Lecture
Wk 18, 03/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups UDSL - CERTFICATE



Tuesday 17:00-20:00 Lecture
Wk 19, 10/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups UDSL - CERTFICATE



Wednesday 17:00-20:00 Lecture
Wk 18, 04/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups UDSL - CERTFICATE



Wednesday 17:00-20:00 Lecture
Wk 19, 11/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups UDSL - CERTFICATE



Thursday 17:00-20:00 Examination
Wk 18, 05/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups UDSL - CERTFICATE



Thursday 17:00-20:00 Lecture
Wk 19, 12/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups UDSL - CERTFICATE



Friday 17:00-20:00 Lecture
Wk 19, 13/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups UDSL - CERTFICATE



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 18, 04/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR16 Staff None
Students None Groups ZL602



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 19, 11/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR15 Staff None
Students None Groups ZL611



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 18, 06/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR15 Staff None
Students None Groups ZL612



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 18, 03/03/2020
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRD Staff None
Students None Groups None