Event Database

Event categories

The information in this file is not intended to be read directly. Following an event link to this file with your web browser should display the full information for that same event.



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups AC100, AC203, FN201, FN202



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups AC101



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups AC102, AC200, GM100, GM300, GM333



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO3 Staff None
Students None Groups AC201, AC313, IB301



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS2 Staff None
Students None Groups AC202, BMK200, HM204, HM300, HM302, HM304



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups AC205, AC307, AC311, FN101, FN102



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups AC206, AC304, HM102, HM103, HM200, HR316, IM200, MK100



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups AC207, HM100, HM101, HR205, HR317



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups AC306, FN301, FN302, FN307, GM200



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ARD Staff None
Students None Groups AE103, AE104



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATB Staff None
Students None Groups AE202, CT100, EA607



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups AE204, EA300, EA302, EF100, EF500



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups AE207, CT107, CT108, CT607, PE100



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SA Staff None
Students None Groups AE301, AE307, CT106, EF200, PE101



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups AG103, AG106, AG107, AG202, AG203, AG205, AG206



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR4 Staff None
Students None Groups AM201, AM202



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR4 Staff None
Students None Groups AM203, AM303



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR4 Staff None
Students None Groups AP202, AP203, AP205, AP301, AP302



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wks 1-4, 30/09/2021 - 21/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms COAF LR4 Staff None
Students None Groups AP305, AP306, AP307, AP308, AP309, AP399



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ZOOLAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups AQ120, AQ121, AQ122, AQ123, AQ124



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ZOOLAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups AQ200, AQ201, ZL122



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ZOOLAB2 Staff None
Students None Groups AQ221



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR1 Staff None
Students None Groups AQ224, AQ307, AQ340, AQ341, AQ345, AQ348



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups AQ231, AQ232, AQ233, AQ234, AQ235, AQ236, AQ237



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4 Staff None
Students None Groups AR111, AR112, AR213, AR214, AR254, AR265, AR315, AR417



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4 Staff None
Students None Groups AR121, AR131, AR223, AR224, AR316, AR334, AR418



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4 Staff None
Students None Groups AR232, AR233, AR467, AR585



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATA Staff None
Students None Groups AS102, SO279



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups AS103



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR10 Staff None
Students None Groups AS220, AS221



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ARA Staff None
Students None Groups AT100, AT101, AT202, AT300



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ARA Staff None
Students None Groups AT110, AT200, AT203, AT205



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ARA Staff None
Students None Groups AT201, AT220, AT221, AT222, AT320



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR6 Staff None
Students None Groups AV202



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ARA Staff None
Students None Groups AY100, AY302, AY306, AY321



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ARA Staff None
Students None Groups AY101, AY102, AY105, AY106, AY107, AY120, AY209



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ARD Staff None
Students None Groups AY202, AY203, AY304



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ARC Staff None
Students None Groups AY204, AY207, AY211, AY212, AY213, AY214, AY216, AY220



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ARC Staff None
Students None Groups AY300



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ZOOLAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups BC608



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms BOTLAB2 Staff None
Students None Groups BL111



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ZOOLAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups BL113, BL617



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY1 Staff None
Students None Groups BL234, BL390



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATB Staff None
Students None Groups BL303, WS314



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SB Staff None
Students None Groups BL314, MT274



Friday 15:00-17:55 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SA Staff None
Students None Groups BN101, ZL236



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms BOTLAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups BN111, MC230



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms BOTLAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups BN112, MC130, MC131



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY2 Staff None
Students None Groups BN130, BN131



Tuesday 08:00-10:55 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY1 Staff None
Students None Groups BN230, BN231, BN233, BN234, BN235, BN237, BN238



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms BOTLAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups BN331



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms BOTLAB2 Staff None
Students None Groups BN332, BN338, BN341, BN342, BN343



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms BOTLAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups BT112, BT113, BT130



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY2 Staff None
Students None Groups BT224, BT323



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms BOTLAB2 Staff None
Students None Groups BT225



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms BOTLAB2 Staff None
Students None Groups BT319, BT329, BT341, BT351, BT356



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ARC Staff None
Students None Groups BT327



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21 Staff None
Students None Groups CA100, CA101, CA102, CA103, CA104, CA105, CA107, CA108, CA109, CA200, CA201, CA202, CA204, CA205, CA207, CA208, CA210, CA300, CA303, CA308, CA310, CA320, CA324, CA328, CA341, CA345



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21 Staff None
Students None Groups CA114, CA115, CA117, CA119, CA121, CA122, CA124, CA127, CA129, CA137, CA149, CA212, CA214, CA215, CA217, CA355, CA357, CA361, CA369



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206 Staff None
Students None Groups CA218, CA219, CA224, CA225, CA229, CA234, CA238, CA239, CA242, CA259, CA269



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 08 Staff None
Students None Groups CE112, CP402, MM326, MM471, MN325, MN327, MP334, MP335



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups CE200



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR6 Staff None
Students None Groups CE498, CE499



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CHLAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups CH113



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CHLAB1, CHLAB2 Staff None
Students None Groups CH117



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CHLAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups CH118, CH201



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CHLAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups CH121, CH219, CH619



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CHLAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups CH172, CH248, CH251, CH253, CH371, CH618



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CHLAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups CH173



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CHLAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups CH174, CH364



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CHLAB1, CHLAB2 Staff None
Students None Groups CH243, CH607



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CHLAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups CH262, CH606, CH608



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CHLAB1, CHLAB2 Staff None
Students None Groups CH290, CH335, CH336, CH338, CH353, CH613



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CHLAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups CH323



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CHLAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups CH394



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups CL106, CL107, CL108, CL111, CL120, CL121, CL122, CL128



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups CP105, CP209, CP325, CP327



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms S112 Staff None
Students None Groups CP111, CP112



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups CP203, CP211



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms P 008 Staff None
Students None Groups CP260, FB410



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups CP330



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups CP340, MM322



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms P 008 Staff None
Students None Groups CP435, CP472, CP498, CP499, MM410, MP333



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Staff None
Students None Groups CS151, CS354, IS139, IS158, IS162



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B305 Staff None
Students None Groups CS173, CS174, CS175, CS335, EE252/DP272



Tuesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B305 Staff None
Students None Groups CS211



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B305 Staff None
Students None Groups CS212, CS252, CS433



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Staff None
Students None Groups CS231, IS181



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Staff None
Students None Groups CS234, IS143, IS292



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Staff None
Students None Groups CS243, IS263, IS264, IS271



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B305 Staff None
Students None Groups CS323, CS356, CS421, ES332, ES334



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Staff None
Students None Groups CS334, IS131, IS131-DIPLOMA, IS131-Law, IS243, IS246, IS248



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Staff None
Students None Groups CS336, IS335, IS353



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Staff None
Students None Groups CS348, IS237, IS238, IS239, IS274



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 28/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Staff None
Students None Groups CS350, CS420, IS171, IS272



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Staff None
Students None Groups CS441, CS454, CS498, IS236, IS284, IS336, IS337, IS342, IS344, IS352, IS364, IS365



Friday 15:00-18:00 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 01/10/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups CS680



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 30/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups CT101, CT202, CT225, EP306, EP504



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 29/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups CT102, EA200, EA305, EF303, EP124, EP201, EP202, EP206, EP207, EP209, EP221, EP222, EP224, EP303, EP305



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 1 (SUPP), 27/09/2021
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A218 Staff None
Students None Groups CT200/501, PE106, PE109, PE200, PE202, PE204, PE208, PE209